Wagrain 2016/2017

Information

Riders Cup
Date December 9/10, 2016
Location Wagrain-Kleinarl,
AUT
Website
Results

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
250.000
2. TARU Mark
EST
200.000
3. DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
150.000
4. COX Steven
CAN
125.000
5. SCHMITT Pacome
FRA
112.500
6. JOHANSSON Michael
SWE
100.000
7. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
95.000
8. SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
90.000
9. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
85.000
10. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
80.000
11. JUOLA Markus
FIN
75.000
12. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
70.000
13. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
65.000
14. MERZ Patrik
SUI
62.500
15. LAHTI Mirko
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
60.000
16. JOHNSON Matt
USA
57.500
17. WEDGE Derek
SUI
55.000
18. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka
FIN
52.500
19. NIEFNECKER Martin
GER
50.000
20. ANTIPOV Andrey
RUS
47.500
21. MERZ Tory
USA
45.000
22. GRAF Florian
AUT
42.500
23. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
40.000
24. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
37.500
25. KOLC Lukas
CZE
37.000
26. KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
36.500
27. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
36.000
28. TITOV German
RUS
35.500
29. VAN AKEN Gwenael
BEL
35.000
30. HEINO Mikko
FIN
34.500
31. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
34.000
32. URBAN Michael
CZE
33.500
33. MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
33.000
34. KOSNAR Václav
Junior 2016/2017
CZE
32.500
35. JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
31.250
36. WIRNSTL Andreas
GER
30.000
37. KOIKKALAINEN Juuso
FIN
28.750
38. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
27.500
39. SCHRAM Jack
USA
26.250
40. MEHLI Manuel
SUI
25.000
41. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
23.750
42. JOMPPANEN Antti
FIN
22.500
43. EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
21.250
44. KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
20.000
45. DU PELOUX Flavien
FRA
19.500
46. SEVO Petar
Junior 2016/2017
NED
19.000
47. SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
18.500
48. OINONEN Juho
FIN
18.000
49. KELLER Peter
NED
17.500
50. MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
17.000
51. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
Junior 2016/2017
RUS
16.500
52. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
16.000
53. KOCHUKOV Vladislav
RUS
15.500
54. ZIMIN Nikolay
RUS
15.000
55. MAHREN Dominic
GER
14.500
56. WAWRZACZ Jakub
POL
14.000
57. RASTEGAR Sébastien
FRA
13.500
58. THORNTON Kirk
USA
13.000
59. WARDA Manuel
GER
12.500
60. SWANSON Andrew
USA
12.375
61. KRAINER Karl Leopold
AUT
12.250
62. ADANK Marco
SUI
12.125
63. LINDSTROEM Rasmus
FIN
12.000
64. ORAVEC Boris
SVK
11.875
65. AUERSWALD Philipp
GER
11.750
66. KROHNFOTH Timo
GER
11.625
67. WEISS Alexander
ITA
11.500
68. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
11.375
69. KOREN David
AUT
11.250
70. HAAPAKANGAS Juho-ville
FIN
11.125
71. LEFEBVRE Eric
CAN
11.000
72. BÖHME Jannik
GER
10.875
73. KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
10.750
74. GRUS Jiří
CZE
10.625
75. PENNINGROTH Rob
USA
10.500
76. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
10.375
77. THURNER Benedikt
Junior 2016/2017
AUT
10.250
78. KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
10.125
79. OLAERTS Maarten
BEL
10.000
80. CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
9.875
81. STASTNY Tomas
SVK
9.750
82. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
9.625
83. HUBER Johannes
AUT
9.500
84. KARTTUNEN Jarno
FIN
9.375
85. KEMÉNY Karol
SVK
9.250
86. LUCKENEDER Gregor
AUT
9.125
87. WOOP Fabian
GER
9.000
88. BELICZYNSKI Konrad
POL
8.875
89. GOŁĄB Adam
POL
8.750
90. KRAINER-BIDOVEC Michael
AUT
8.625
91. MATZER Kajetan
AUT
8.500
92. HIRSCHMANN Sebastian
AUT
8.375
93. WALZER Dennis
GER
8.250
94. MIAUTON Eric

Junior 2016/2017
SUI
8.125
95. GUTJAHR Stefan
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
AUT
8.000
96. BERX Giel
BEL
7.875
97. HOLZMEISTER Gerald
AUT
7.750
98. VORONOV Vladimir
RUS
7.625
99. ALLITSCH Luca
AUT
7.500
100. BRUXELLES Jean-Michel
FRA
7.438
101. BRIAND pascal
FRA
7.375
102. FRAGNIERE Mathieu
SUI
7.313
103. FASCHING Georg
AUT
7.250
104. FESENKO Sergej
SVK
7.188
105. KELLER Paul
AUT
7.125
106. THEIßL Andreas
AUT
7.063
107. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
7.000
108. JONASEK Matej
SVK
6.938
109. ENDRES Alexander
GER
6.875
110. WEITGASSER Alexander
AUT
6.813
111. GEHRING Daniel
GER
6.750
112. MARKTL Roland
AUT
6.688
113. HEISIG Robert
POL
6.625
114. KENT - SMITH Matt
CAN
6.563
115. DECK adrian
SUI
6.500
116. FISCHER Maros
SVK
6.438
117. SZABO Patrik
SVK
6.375
118. JANSEN Kevin Dean
GER
6.312
119. SCHADLER Peter
AUT
6.250
120. FRASS Benjamin
AUT
6.187
121. PRETTENHOFER Bernhard
AUT
6.125
122. PRETTENHOFER Markus
AUT
6.062
123. FUNDER Patrick
AUT
6.000
124. KRAINER Franz Josef
AUT
5.937
125. STRANNER Volker
AUT
5.875
126. MOSCHIK Andreas
AUT
5.813
127. MOUH Mehdi
FRA
5.750
128. KOCIELSKI Kuba
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
POL
5.688
129. HECHER Hermann
AUT
5.625
130. LEITNER Stefan
AUT
5.563
131. POHL Kevin
GER
5.500
132. DÜBI Valentin
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
SUI
5.438
133. HERPEL Florian
GER
5.375
134. ČARNOGURSKY Martin
SVK
5.313
135. EL MAIFI adil
MAR
5.250
136. MCKEE William
USA
5.188
137. BERGER Hannes
AUT
5.125
138. FUCHS Stefan
AUT
5.063
139. SCARSINI Diego
ITA
5.000
140. REINISCH David
AUT
4.938
141. HÖRTNAGL Paul
AUT
4.875
142. PERNER Ulrich
AUT
4.812
143. MATZER Raimund
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
AUT
4.750
144. VILARDO Alessandro
ITA
4.687
145. PRETTENHOFER David
Junior 2018/2019
AUT
4.625
146. CHUMAROV Pavel
RUS
4.562
147. PERRIN Gaël
SUI
4.500
148. STEINACHER Stephan
AUT
4.437
149. MIXNER Markus
AUT
4.375
150. BUKOVSKY Wolfgang
AUT
4.312
151. POSTEMA Roy
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
NED
4.250
152. BERGER Stefan
AUT
4.188
Rank Name Nation Points
1. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
250.000
2. NOË Michelle
NED
200.000
3. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
150.000
4. YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
125.000
5. PIERROT Lou
FRA
112.500
6. BARTON Glynis
NED
100.000
7. ZENZ Alice
AUT
95.000
8. LOPINSKA Emilia
POL
90.000
9. SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
85.000
10. O'NEIL Caylie
USA
80.000
11. MURRAY Taylor
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
CAN
75.000
12. KECK Barbie
USA
70.000