Standings

Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 3000.000
2. CROXALL Scott CAN 2337.500
3. DUNNE Maxwell USA 2272.500
4. MORIARITY Dean CAN 2115.000
5. DALLAGO Marco AUT 2088.500
6. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 1325.000
7. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 1290.000
8. CROXALL Kyle CAN 1195.000
9. BERGESON Daniel USA 1160.000
10. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume CAN 1012.500
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 2450.000
2. TRUNZO Amanda USA 2300.000
3. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 1950.000
4. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 1450.000
5. O'KEEFE Sydney USA 1410.000
6. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1380.000
7. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1360.000
8. LUNDQUIST Sadie USA 1080.000
9. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 1040.000
10. YAMAMOTO Junko JPN 1030.000
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko FIN 2000.000
2. SAARINEN Joni FIN 1600.000
3. NADEAU Samuel CAN 1600.000
4. BARRAU Martin FRA 1400.000
5. KOSNAR Václav CZE 1050.000
6. SAUREN Jesse FIN 1040.000
7. SEVO Petar NED 950.000
8. MURLICHKIN Dmitriy RUS 950.000
9. ISAAC Oliver CAN 860.000
10. HOHL Maximilian AUT 720.000
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 3600.000
2. CROXALL Scott CAN 2737.500
3. DUNNE Maxwell USA 2562.500
4. MORIARITY Dean CAN 2175.000
5. DALLAGO Marco AUT 2126.500
6. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 1475.000
7. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 1350.000
8. CROXALL Kyle CAN 1243.000
9. BERGESON Daniel USA 1240.000
10. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume CAN 1041.500
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 2810.000
2. TRUNZO Amanda USA 2430.000
3. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 2240.000
4. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 2050.000
5. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1620.000
6. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1620.000
7. O'KEEFE Sydney USA 1610.000
8. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 1402.500
9. YAMAMOTO Junko JPN 1295.000
10. MORAND Anaïs SUI 1190.000
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko FIN 3000.000
2. SAARINEN Joni FIN 2520.000
3. BARRAU Martin FRA 1800.000
4. KOSNAR Václav CZE 1770.000
5. NADEAU Samuel CAN 1600.000
6. SEVO Petar NED 1560.000
7. ISAAC Oliver CAN 1410.000
8. CALLEGARI Lorenzo CAN 1120.000
9. MURLICHKIN Dmitriy RUS 1100.000
10. SAUREN Jesse FIN 1040.000
Men
1. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 435.000
2. NAASZ Cameron USA 400.000
3. TARU Mark EST 357.500
4. DALLAGO Marco AUT 338.500
5. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 330.000
6. TITOV German RUS 320.500
7. DUNNE Maxwell USA 312.500
8. NOVOZHILOV Denis RUS 295.000
9. CROXALL Kyle CAN 275.000
10. CROXALL Scott CAN 237.500
Women
1. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 362.500
2. CHOUINARD Jeanne CAN 250.000
3. WINDISCH Veronika AUT 250.000
4. BUESCH Katrina GER 245.000
5. NOË Michelle NED 200.000
6. OJAPALO Camilla FIN 200.000
7. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 200.000
8. LOPINSKA Emilia POL 185.000
9. BLOMBERG Alicia CAN 150.000
10. MORAND Anaïs SUI 150.000
Men
1. DUNNE Maxwell USA 1800.000
2. NAASZ Cameron USA 1750.000
3. CROXALL Scott CAN 1712.500
4. DALLAGO Marco AUT 1233.500
5. WITTY Dan USA 800.000
6. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 725.000
7. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 690.000
8. BERGESON Daniel USA 645.000
9. TARU Mark EST 582.000
10. KLINTRUP Paavo FIN 555.000
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda USA 1800.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 1450.000
3. OJAPALO Camilla FIN 1130.000
4. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 1110.000
5. WINDISCH Veronika AUT 1110.000
6. O'KEEFE Sydney USA 960.000
7. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 850.000
8. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 790.000
9. KAJAH Tamara CAN 660.000
10. PLANTE Maxie CAN 560.000
Juniors
1. SAARINEN Joni FIN 1600.000
2. LAHTI Mirko FIN 1000.000
3. KOSNAR Václav CZE 960.000
4. BARRAU Martin FRA 800.000
5. SAUREN Jesse FIN 800.000
6. SEVO Petar NED 770.000
7. HOHL Maximilian AUT 720.000
8. DUTRUEL Leo FRA 710.000
9. MURLICHKIN Dmitriy RUS 650.000
10. ISAAC Oliver CAN 650.000
Men
1. MORIARITY Dean CAN 1875.000
2. NAASZ Cameron USA 1850.000
3. CROXALL Scott CAN 1025.000
4. DALLAGO Marco AUT 893.000
5. DUNNE Maxwell USA 762.500
6. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 750.000
7. CROXALL Kyle CAN 698.000
8. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 660.000
9. BERGESON Daniel USA 595.000
10. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume CAN 562.500
Women
1. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 1450.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 1360.000
3. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 1200.000
4. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1060.000
5. KAJAH Tamara CAN 960.000
6. LUNDQUIST Sadie USA 940.000
7. YAMAMOTO Junko JPN 790.000
8. BUESCH Katrina GER 715.000
9. O'KEEFE Sydney USA 650.000
10. MORAND Anaïs SUI 640.000
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko FIN 2000.000
2. NADEAU Samuel CAN 1600.000
3. BARRAU Martin FRA 1000.000
4. SAARINEN Joni FIN 920.000
5. KOSNAR Václav CZE 810.000
6. SEVO Petar NED 790.000
7. ISAAC Oliver CAN 760.000
8. CALLEGARI Lorenzo CAN 620.000
9. MURLICHKIN Dmitriy RUS 450.000
10. SCHREIFELS alex USA 450.000
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 5080.000
2. CROXALL Scott CAN 4880.000
3. MORIARITY Dean CAN 3225.625
4. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 2690.000
5. DALLAGO Luca AUT 2257.500
6. SCHMITT Pacome FRA 1702.000
7. BRAUN Kilian SUI 1610.000
8. DUNNE Maxwell USA 1592.250
9. KLINTRUP Paavo FIN 1591.000
10. CROXALL Kyle CAN 1580.000
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 4100.000
2. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 2840.000
3. JACKSON Alexis USA 2812.500
4. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 2400.000
5. O'KEEFE Sydney USA 1895.000
6. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1890.000
7. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1610.000
8. MICHAELSON Michaela USA 1260.000
9. TRUNZO Amanda USA 1175.000
10. MORAND Anaïs SUI 1075.000
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 3385.000
2. CROXALL Scott CAN 3150.000
3. MORIARITY Dean CAN 2300.000
4. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 1960.000
5. DALLAGO Luca AUT 1617.500
6. SCHMITT Pacome FRA 1445.000
7. DUNNE Maxwell USA 1337.500
8. BRAUN Kilian SUI 1320.000
9. CROXALL Kyle CAN 1220.000
10. FISHER John CAN 1082.500
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 3500.000
2. JACKSON Alexis USA 2812.500
3. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 2550.000
4. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 2300.000
5. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1780.000
6. O'KEEFE Sydney USA 1575.000
7. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1450.000
8. TRUNZO Amanda USA 1175.000
9. MICHAELSON Michaela USA 1160.000
10. MORAND Anaïs SUI 925.000
Team
1. LIVING THE DREAM 3600.000
2. TEAM UNRL 3000.000
3. COUCH GARDEN CREW 2150.000
4. TEAM FINLAND 1960.000
5. ICE CREW 1920.000
6. STEAL17 1760.000
7. ALPINE ROCKETS 1720.000
8. HILL BOMBERS 1230.000
9. TEAM TENSON SWEDEN 1130.000
10. JOMA.FI 740.000
Men
1. MORIARITY Dean CAN 880.000
2. CROXALL Scott CAN 730.000
3. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 677.500
4. DALLAGO Luca AUT 657.500
5. RENAUD Shayne CAN 550.000
6. NAASZ Cameron USA 525.000
7. DUNNE Maxwell USA 482.500
8. JOHNSON Matt USA 475.000
9. DALLAGO Marco AUT 325.000
10. WEDGE Derek SUI 307.500
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 850.000
2. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 700.000
3. KAJAH Tamara CAN 530.000
4. JACKSON Alexis USA 512.500
5. ZENZ Alice AUT 405.000
6. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 375.000
7. CHOUINARD Jeanne CAN 300.000
8. BRAY Caitlin USA 267.500
9. NOË Michelle NED 250.000
10. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 250.000
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 2240.000
2. CROXALL Scott CAN 1795.000
3. MORIARITY Dean CAN 1492.500
4. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 1272.500
5. DALLAGO Luca AUT 972.500
6. DUNNE Maxwell USA 788.750
7. BRAUN Kilian SUI 740.000
8. WITTY Dan USA 740.000
9. HAYWOOD Coleton CAN 587.500
10. WEDGE Derek SUI 541.500
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 1850.000
2. JACKSON Alexis USA 1812.500
3. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 1750.000
4. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1090.000
5. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 1050.000
6. MICHAELSON Michaela USA 840.000
7. O'KEEFE Sydney USA 795.000
8. KAJAH Tamara CAN 790.000
9. MORAND Anaïs SUI 595.000
10. KRIETER Emma USA 585.000
Men
1. CROXALL Scott CAN 2135.000
2. NAASZ Cameron USA 1785.000
3. MORIARITY Dean CAN 1230.000
4. SCHMITT Pacome FRA 1145.000
5. DALLAGO Luca AUT 1105.000
6. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 1015.000
7. BRAUN Kilian SUI 870.000
8. KLINTRUP Paavo FIN 855.000
9. CROXALL Kyle CAN 820.000
10. DUNNE Maxwell USA 767.500
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 2250.000
2. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 1350.000
3. O'KEEFE Sydney USA 1100.000
4. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1100.000
5. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 1090.000
6. JACKSON Alexis USA 1000.000
7. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 915.000
8. ZENZ Alice AUT 735.000
9. TRUNZO Amanda USA 720.000
10. OJAPALO Camilla FIN 650.000
Men
1. DALLAGO Marco AUT 5620.000
2. CROXALL Scott CAN 5480.000
3. NAASZ Cameron USA 4760.000
4. MORIARITY Dean CAN 3520.000
5. CROXALL Kyle CAN 3080.000
6. MORIARITY Dylan CAN 2475.000
7. DALLAGO Luca AUT 2470.000
8. MELS Fabian GER 2247.500
9. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka FIN 1900.000
10. WHITING Reed USA 1713.750
Men
1. CROXALL Scott CAN 3325.000
2. NAASZ Cameron USA 2512.500
3. MORIARITY Dean CAN 2375.000
4. CROXALL Kyle CAN 2315.000
5. MORIARITY Dylan CAN 2140.000
6. DALLAGO Marco AUT 1987.500
7. KLINTRUP Paavo FIN 1230.000
8. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka FIN 1222.500
9. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 1012.500
10. WITTY Dan USA 975.000
Team
1. LIVING THE DREAM 2360.000
2. PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 2250.000
3. TEAM FINLAND 1550.000
4. ICE CREW 1540.000
5. HILL BOMBERS 1460.000
6. COUCH GARDEN CREW 1340.000
7. THE SWISS SQUAD 840.000
8. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS 710.000
9. TEAM CZECH-GERMANY 650.000
10. TEAM QUEBEC 620.000
Men
1. CROXALL Scott CAN 525.000
2. CROXALL Kyle CAN 525.000
3. MORIARITY Dylan CAN 490.000
4. MORIARITY Dean CAN 475.000
5. DALLAGO Marco AUT 417.500
6. NAASZ Cameron USA 412.500
7. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka FIN 292.500
8. KLINTRUP Paavo FIN 290.000
9. WEDGE Derek SUI 265.000
10. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 260.000
Men
1. DALLAGO Marco AUT 3800.000
2. CROXALL Scott CAN 2390.000
3. NAASZ Cameron USA 2200.000
4. DALLAGO Luca AUT 1600.000
5. MELS Fabian GER 1548.000
6. WHITING Reed USA 1180.000
7. SCHMITT Pacome FRA 1071.000
8. MORIARITY Dean CAN 1022.000
9. CROXALL Kyle CAN 912.000
10. BRAUN Kilian SUI 820.000
Team
1. COUCH GARDEN CREW 3250.000
2. LIVING THE DREAM 3000.000
3. CRAZY CANUCKS 2160.000
4. TEAM MURICA 2000.000
5. SWATCH PROTEAM 1970.000
6. PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 1590.000
7. TEAM FINLAND 1440.000
8. TEAM QUEBEC 1060.000
9. TEAM SKINS 1040.000
10. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS 1020.000
Men
1. WEDGE Derek SUI 2650.000
2. CROXALL Kyle CAN 2618.600
3. NAASZ Cameron USA 2585.000
4. CROXALL Scott CAN 2241.600
5. DALLAGO Marco AUT 2120.000
6. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka FIN 1930.000
7. MUELLER Kim SUI 1708.800
8. KLINTRUP Paavo FIN 1412.000
9. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 1360.000
10. HORST Adam CAN 1218.000
Team
1. SWATCH PROTEAM 3250.000
2. INTERNATIONAL GLADIATORS 2720.000
3. LIVING THE DREAM 2700.000
4. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS 2100.000
5. TEAM FINLAND 1620.000
6. ZUBZ 1240.000
7. ICEBREAKERS 1190.000
8. TEAM CZECH 1070.000
9. TEAM OTTAWA 950.000
10. TEAM CAN-AM 860.000
Men
1. CROXALL Kyle CAN 3000.000
2. PIHLAINEN Arttu FIN 2960.000
3. CROXALL Scott CAN 2300.000
4. HORST Adam CAN 2190.000
5. KLINTRUP Paavo FIN 1660.000
6. MELS Fabian GER 1296.000
7. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 1260.000
8. BRAUN Kilian SUI 1164.000
9. MUELLER Kim SUI 1019.100
10. LAVROV Andrey RUS 760.000
Men
1. PIHLAINEN Arttu FIN 3800.000
2. CROXALL Kyle CAN 3200.000
3. CROXALL Scott CAN 2030.000
4. DUMOULIN Louis-Philippe CAN 1610.000
5. BRAUN Kilian SUI 1600.000
6. KOLC Lukas CZE 1510.000
7. LAVROV Andrey RUS 1250.000
8. JOUTSENLAHTI Lari FIN 1190.000
9. NIEFNECKER Martin GER 1120.000
10. PROCHAZKA Michal CZE 1090.000
Men
1. NIEFNECKER Martin GER 1800.000
2. CROXALL Kyle CAN 1000.000
3. ANDRE Gabriel CAN 890.000
4. MUELLER Kim SUI 730.000
5. JOUTSENLAHTI Lari FIN 690.000
6. KLINTRUP Paavo FIN 680.000
7. BRAUN Kilian SUI 650.000
8. CROXALL Scott CAN 600.000
9. KOLC Lukas CZE 540.000
10. URBAN Michael CZE 511.600