Calendar & Results

Red Bull Crashed Ice Yokohama 2018/2019

Yokohama,
JPN
1000
December 7/8, 2018
Official Podium Men
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
1000.000
2. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
900.000
3. DUNNE Maxwell
USA
800.000
Official Podium Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
1000.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
900.000
3. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
800.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. VELASQUEZ Johanny
USA
1000.000
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
FRA
900.000
3. KELEKIS Léo
FRA
800.000

Austrian Championship

Judenburg,
AUT
100
December 28, 2018
Official Podium Men
1. OUDES Jakub
CZE
100.000
2. ENGLER Luca
GER
90.000
3. GRAF Florian
AUT
80.000
Official Podium Women
1. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
-
2. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
-
3. ZENZ Alice
AUT
-

Judenburg 2018/2019

Judenburg,
AUT
250
January 4/5, 2019
Official Podium Men
1. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
250.000
2. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
225.000
3. TITOV German
RUS
200.000
Official Podium Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
250.000
2. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
225.000
3. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
200.000

Rautalampi 2018/2019

Rautalampi,
FIN
250
January 18/19, 2019
Official Podium Men
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
250.000
2. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
225.000
3. CROXALL Scott
CAN
200.000
Official Podium Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
250.000
2. KAJAH Tamara
CAN
225.000
3. KLEMOLA Miisa
FIN
200.000

Igora, St. Petersburg 2018/2019

Igora, St. Petersburg,
RUS
500
January 25/26, 2019
Official Podium Men
1. URBAN Michael
CZE
500.000
2. CROXALL Scott
CAN
450.000
3. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
400.000
Official Podium Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
500.000
2. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
450.000
3. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
POL
400.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. VELASQUEZ Johanny
USA
500.000
2. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
450.000
3. OLLIKAINEN Linus
FIN
400.000

Red Bull Crashed Ice Jyväskylä 2018/2019

Jyväskylä,
FIN
1000
February 1/2, 2019
Official Podium Men
1. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
1000.000
2. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
900.000
3. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
800.000
Official Podium Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
1000.000
2. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
900.000
3. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
800.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. SAARINEN Joni
FIN
1000.000
2. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
900.000
3. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
FRA
800.000

Percé, Québec 2018/2019

Percé, Québec,
CAN
100
February 1-6, 2019
Official Podium Men
1. NADEAU Samuel
CAN
100.000
2. RIOUX Steve
CAN
90.000
3. LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
80.000
Official Podium Women
1. BOUDREAU Monica
CAN
100.000
2. GIONET Marie-Michelle
CAN
90.000
3. LAMBERT Marie-Pier
CAN
80.000

Mont du Lac 2019

Mont du Lac - Superior, WI,
USA
100
February 2, 2019
Official Podium Men
1. KAWAHARA Matt
USA
100.000
2. VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
90.000
3. MORRIS Brittan
USA
80.000
Official Podium Women
1. MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA
USA
100.000
2. ROONEY Cassie
USA
90.000
3. BLOMBERG Kerry
USA
80.000

Red Bull Crashed Ice Boston 2018/2019

Boston,
USA
1000
February 8/9, 2019
Official Podium Men
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
1000.000
2. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
900.000
3. CROXALL Scott
CAN
800.000
Official Podium Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
1000.000
2. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
900.000
3. MEUWISSEN Tamara
USA
800.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. VELASQUEZ Johanny
USA
1000.000
2. BARRAU Martin
FRA
900.000
3. YAMAUCHI Toma
JPN
800.000

Uktus, Ekaterinburg 2018/2019

Uktus, Ekaterinburg,
RUS
250
February 15/16, 2019
Official Podium Men
1. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
250.000
2. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
225.000
3. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
200.000
Official Podium Women
1. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
-
2. LEUSHINA Tatyana
RUS
-
3. MILLER Anzhela
RUS
-

Mont DuLac 2018/2019

Mont du Lac - Superior, WI,
USA
500
February 16, 2019
Official Podium Men
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
500.000
2. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
450.000
3. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
400.000
Official Podium Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
500.000
2. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
450.000
3. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
400.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. YAMAUCHI Toma
JPN
500.000
2. ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
450.000
3. HUBBELL Justin
USA
400.000

Sugadaira, Nagano 2018/2019 CANCELLED

Sugadaira, Nagano CANCELLED,
JPN
100
February 23, 2019

La Sarre 2018/2019

La Sarre,
CAN
500
February 28 - March 2, 2019
Official Podium Men
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
500.000
2. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
450.000
3. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
400.000
Official Podium Women
1. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
500.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
450.000
3. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
400.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
500.000
2. SAARINEN Joni
FIN
450.000
3. TREMBLAY Mike
CAN
400.000

Finnish Championship 2018/2019

Rautalampi,
FIN
100
March 9, 2019
Official Podium Men
1. LEHTO Jere
FIN
100.000
2. KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
90.000
3. OINONEN Juho
FIN
80.000
Official Podium Women
1. KLEMOLA Miisa
FIN
100.000
2. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
90.000
3. LASSILA Milla
FIN
80.000

Summer, Moscow Region, 2018/2019

Moscow Region Patriot Park,
RUS
100
June 13-15, 2019