Calendar & Results

Summer, ATSX DSX Patriot Park Moscow Region, 2018/2019

Moscow Region Patriot Park,
RUS
100
August 2/3, 2019
Official Podium Men
1. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
100.000
2. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
90.000
3. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
80.000
Official Podium Women
1. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
100.000
2. VORONOVA Ekaterina
RUS
90.000
3. STABROVA Alexandra
RUS
80.000

Judenburg

Judenburg,
AUT
500
December 27/28, 2019
Official Podium Men
1. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
500.000
2. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
450.000
3. URBAN Michael
CZE
400.000
Official Podium Women
1. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
500.000
2. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
450.000
3. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
400.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. TUTARIKOV Egor
RUS
500.000
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
FRA
450.000
3. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
FRA
400.000

Praloup

Pra-Loup,
FRA
500
January 9-11, 2020
Official Podium Men
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
500.000
2. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
450.000
3. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
400.000
Official Podium Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
500.000
2. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
450.000
3. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
400.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
FRA
500.000
2. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
450.000
3. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
FRA
400.000

Mont Du Lac

Mont Du Lac,
USA
500
January 18, 2020
Official Podium Men
1. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
500.000
2. NAASZ Cameron
USA
450.000
3. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
400.000
Official Podium Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
500.000
2. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
450.000
3. MEUWISSEN Tamara
USA
400.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. VELASQUEZ Johanny
USA
500.000
2. WORLING Andrew
GBR
450.000
3. TUTARIKOV Egor
RUS
400.000

Judenburg ATSX 100 Cancelled

Judenburg,
AUT
100
January 18, 2020

Percé

Percé ,
CAN
250
January 30 - February 1, 2020
Official Podium Men
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
250.000
2. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
225.000
3. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
200.000
Official Podium Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
250.000
2. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
225.000
3. PLANTE Maxie
CAN
200.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. TREMBLAY Mike
CAN
250.000
2. WORLING Andrew
GBR
225.000
3. GOUZE Damien
CAN
200.000

Nagano

Asama 2000 Park Ski Resort,
JPN
100
February 1/2, 2020
Official Podium Men
1. KAWAHARA Matt
USA
100.000
2. MORRIS Brittan
USA
90.000
3. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
80.000
Official Podium Women
1. YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
-
2. TSUBASA Sato
JPN
-
3. ITO Yoshika
JPN
-

Russian Championships

Patriot Park Moscow,
RUS
100
February 1, 2020
Official Podium Men
1. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
100.000
2. TITOV German
RUS
90.000
3. TUTARIKOV Egor
RUS
80.000
Official Podium Women
1. ZONNE Justīne
LAT
100.000
2. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
90.000
3. LELDE Malina
LAT
80.000

Rautalampi

Rautalampi,
FIN
500
February 8, 2020
Official Podium Men
1. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
500.000
2. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
450.000
3. WORLING Robin
GBR
400.000
Official Podium Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
500.000
2. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
450.000
3. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
400.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
500.000
2. VELASQUEZ Johanny
USA
450.000
3. OLLIKAINEN Linus
FIN
400.000

Yokohama

Yokohama,
JPN
1000
February 15, 2020
Official Podium Men
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
1000.000
2. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
900.000
3. COX Steven
CAN
800.000
Official Podium Women
1. PLANTE Maxie
CAN
1000.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
900.000
3. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
800.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
1000.000
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
FRA
900.000
3. TUTARIKOV Egor
RUS
800.000

Le Massif de Charlevoix, Quebec

Le Massif, Quebec,
CAN
500
February 22, 2020

Finnish Championships

Rautalampi,
FIN
100
February 29, 2020

Ekaterinburg Cancelled

Ekaterinburg,
RUS
250
March 6/7, 2020

Igora Changed

Igora,
RUS
500
March 7, 2020

Alpe di Siusi

Seiser Alm,
ITA
250
March 14, 2020

Moscow

Moscow,
RUS
1000
March 21, 2020