Calendar & Results

Wood Cross Camp Mcely

Mcely,
CZE
100
September 23-27, 2020

Lemont, IL Cancelled

Lemont, IL,
USA
250
January 23, 2021

Igora Confirmed

Igora,
RUS
250
January 29/30, 2021
Official Podium Men
1. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
250.000
2. TITOV German
RUS
225.000
3. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
200.000
Official Podium Women
1. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
250.000
2. DUVANOVA Vera
RUS
225.000
3. VORONOVA Ekaterina
RUS
200.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. ALEXANDRIKOV Danila
RUS
250.000
2. KUSHNEREV Roman
RUS
225.000
3. VORONOVA Ekaterina
RUS
200.000

Judenburg Confirmed

Judenburg,
AUT
250
February 6/7, 2021
Official Podium Men
1. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
250.000
2. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
225.000
3. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
200.000
Official Podium Women
1. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
250.000
2. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
225.000
3. ZENZ Alice
AUT
200.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
FRA
250.000
2. KELEKIS Léo
FRA
225.000
3. BÄCHER Julius
AUT
200.000

Mont du Lac, WI Confirmed

Mont du Lac, WI,
USA
250
February 13, 2021
Official Podium Men
1. JOHNSON Matt
USA
250.000
2. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
225.000
3. AUBRECHT Tj
USA
200.000
Official Podium Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
250.000
2. MEUWISSEN Tamara
USA
225.000
3. MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA
USA
200.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. SCHAFFER Eli
USA
250.000
2. FREDERICK Tad
USA
225.000
3. FREDERICK Ian
USA
200.000

France - Held in Judenburg, AUT Confirmed

Judenburg, AUT,
FRA
250
February 14, 2021
Official Podium Men
1. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
250.000
2. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
225.000
3. ENGLER Luca
GER
200.000
Official Podium Women
1. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
250.000
2. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
225.000
3. LEJSKOVÁ Simona
CZE
200.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
FRA
250.000
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
FRA
225.000
3. KELEKIS Léo
FRA
200.000

Finland Confirmed

Rautalampi,
FIN
250
March 6, 2021
Official Podium Men
1. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
250.000
2. LEHTO Jere
FIN
225.000
3. OLLIKAINEN Linus
FIN
200.000
Official Podium Women
1. KLEMOLA Miisa
FIN
250.000
2. KLEMOLA Marjut
FIN
225.000
3. SARRALA Tuisku
FIN
200.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. VAUHKONEN Elias
FIN
250.000
2. OLLIKAINEN Linus
FIN
225.000
3. VAUHKONEN Valtteri
FIN
200.000

Alpi di Siusi/Seiser Alm TBC Cancelled

Alpi di Siusi/Seiser Alm,
ITA
250
March 13, 2021

Patriot Park ATSX 100

Park Patriot,
RUS
100
March 20, 2021

Invitational World Final 2020/2021

Patriot Park,
RUS
250
April 3, 2021
Official Podium Men
1. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
250.000
2. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
225.000
3. IVANOV Vladislav
RUS
200.000
Official Podium Women
1. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
250.000
2. YAKOVLEVA Alina
RUS
225.000
3. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
200.000
Official Podium Juniors
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
FRA
250.000
2. KELEKIS Léo
FRA
225.000
3. ALEXANDRIKOV Danila
RUS
200.000