Judenburg

Information

ATSX 250
250
Date February 6/7, 2021
Location Judenburg,
AUT

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
250.000
2. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
225.000
3. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
200.000
4. URBAN Michael
CZE
175.000
5. DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
162.500
6. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
150.000
7. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
137.500
8. MERZ Patrik
SUI
125.000
9. ENGLER Luca
GER
112.500
10. KOSNAR Václav
CZE
100.000
11. TUONONEN Jarkka
FIN
93.750
12. MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
87.500
13. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
81.250
14. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
Junior 2020/2021
FRA
75.000
15. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
Junior 2020/2021
FRA
72.500
16. KELEKIS Léo
Junior 2020/2021
FRA
70.000
17. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
67.500
18. LIBERT Guillaume
FRA
65.000
19. KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
62.500
20. DUFOUR Valentin
SUI
60.000
21. BÄCHER Julius
Junior 2020/2021
AUT
57.500
22. BEGANDER Niklas
Junior 2020/2021
AUT
55.000
23. BAECHER Lion
Junior 2020/2021
AUT
52.500
24. BEGANDER Jakob
Junior 2020/2021
AUT
50.000
25. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
48.750
26. THURNER Benedikt
AUT
47.500
27. HOHL Maximilian
AUT
46.250
28. KOSNAR Aleš
Junior 2020/2021
CZE
45.000
29. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
43.750
30. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
42.500
31. OUDES Jakub
CZE
41.250
32. GRUBER Florian
GER
40.000
33. LANGEGGER Benedikt
AUT
39.375
34. REICHERT Robert
GER
38.750
35. REINISCH David
AUT
38.125
36. GRATZER Daniel
AUT
37.500
37. SZLOMSKI Marcin
Junior 2020/2021
POL
35.625
38. ALTMANN Kevin
GER
35.000
39. FORT Arthur
Junior 2020/2021
FRA
34.375
40. CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2020/2021
HUN
33.750
41. KNECHT Pierre-Charles
SUI
33.125
42. SCARSINI Diego
ITA
32.500
43. AEGERTER Paul
RSA
31.875
44. KELLER Emerick
Junior 2020/2021
FRA
31.250
45. ROTHMUND Cyrill
SUI
30.625
46. WIESMANN Roger
SUI
30.000
47. WIESMANN Levin
Junior 2020/2021
SUI
29.375
48. BERETTA Alexandre
IRL
28.750
49. POHL Kevin
GER
28.125
50. SCHALLER Joseph
SUI
27.500
Rank Name Nation Points
1. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
250.000
2. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
225.000
3. ZENZ Alice
AUT
200.000
4. JENNA Layat
SUI
175.000
5. PFLUGOVÁ Karolína
CZE
162.500
6. LEJSKOVÁ Simona
Junior 2020/2021
CZE
150.000
7. MRŇOVÁ Petra
CZE
137.500
8. SEPPA Kristi
EST
125.000
Rank Name Nation Points
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
FRA
250.000
2. KELEKIS Léo
FRA
225.000
3. BÄCHER Julius
AUT
200.000
4. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
FRA
175.000
5. BEGANDER Jakob
AUT
162.500
6. BEGANDER Niklas
AUT
150.000
7. FORT Arthur
FRA
137.500
8. SZLOMSKI Marcin
POL
125.000
9. BAECHER Lion
AUT
112.500
10. KELLER Emerick
FRA
100.000
11. CZIRJÁK Áron
HUN
93.750
12. KOSNAR Aleš
CZE
87.500
13. WIESMANN Levin
SUI
81.250
14. LEJSKOVÁ Simona
CZE
75.000
15. BAUER Benjamin
AUT
72.500