France - Held in Judenburg, AUT

Information

ATSX 250
250
Date February 14, 2021
Location Judenburg, AUT,
FRA
Website

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
250.000
2. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
225.000
3. ENGLER Luca
GER
200.000
4. URBAN Michael
CZE
175.000
5. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
Junior 2020/2021
FRA
162.500
6. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
Junior 2020/2021
FRA
150.000
7. MERZ Patrik
SUI
137.500
8. KOSNAR Václav
CZE
125.000
9. KELEKIS Léo
Junior 2020/2021
FRA
112.500
10. GRUBER Florian
GER
100.000
11. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
93.750
12. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
87.500
13. LIBERT Guillaume
FRA
81.250
14. MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
75.000
15. BEGANDER Jakob
Junior 2020/2021
AUT
72.500
16. KOSNAR Aleš
Junior 2020/2021
CZE
70.000
17. OUDES Jakub
CZE
67.500
18. THURNER Benedikt
AUT
65.000
19. BÄCHER Julius
Junior 2020/2021
AUT
62.500
20. KOSNAR Martin
CZE
60.000
21. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
57.500
22. DUFOUR Valentin
SUI
55.000
23. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
52.500
24. MIAUTON Eric
SUI
50.000
25. REINISCH David
AUT
48.750
26. LANGEGGER Benedikt
AUT
47.500
27. BAECHER Lion
Junior 2020/2021
AUT
46.250
28. GRATZER Daniel
AUT
45.000
29. CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2020/2021
HUN
43.750
30. BEGANDER Niklas
Junior 2020/2021
AUT
42.500
31. KRAINER-BIDOVEC Michael
AUT
41.250
32. SIHLER Maximilian
AUT
40.000
33. FÄRBER Lukas
AUT
39.375
34. GORITSCHNIG Martin
AUT
38.750
35. AEGERTER Paul
RSA
38.125
36. HEINDL Tomas
CZE
37.500
37. MIKLAUC Felix
AUT
35.625
38. KREMER Sascha
AUT
35.000
39. KELLER Emerick
Junior 2020/2021
FRA
34.375
40. BERETTA Alexandre
IRL
33.750
41. LIEBMINGER Bernd
AUT
33.125
42. MAJEWSKI Stanisław
Junior 2020/2021
POL
32.500
Rank Name Nation Points
1. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
250.000
2. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
225.000
3. LEJSKOVÁ Simona
Junior 2020/2021
CZE
200.000
4. CHAPPUIS Pauline
SUI
175.000
5. JENNA Layat
SUI
162.500
6. ZENZ Alice
AUT
150.000
7. VIMMEROVA Barbora
CZE
137.500
8. PFLUGOVÁ Karolína
CZE
125.000
9. SICAULT Diane
SUI
112.500
10. MRŇOVÁ Petra
CZE
100.000
Rank Name Nation Points
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
FRA
250.000
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
FRA
225.000
3. KELEKIS Léo
FRA
200.000
4. BÄCHER Julius
AUT
175.000
5. BAECHER Lion
AUT
162.500
6. CZIRJÁK Áron
HUN
150.000
7. BEGANDER Jakob
AUT
137.500
8. KOSNAR Aleš
CZE
125.000
9. BEGANDER Niklas
AUT
112.500
10. CLEMENT Matteo
SUI
100.000
11. BAUER Benjamin
AUT
93.750
12. MAJEWSKI Stanisław
POL
87.500
13. LEJSKOVÁ Simona
CZE
81.250
14. FEICHTINGER Johannes
GER
75.000
15. KELLER Emerick
FRA
72.500