Invitational World Final 2020/2021

Information

ATSX 250
250
Date April 3, 2021
Location Patriot Park,
RUS

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
250.000
2. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
225.000
3. IVANOV Vladislav
RUS
200.000
4. KELEKIS Léo
Junior 2020/2021
FRA
175.000
5. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
Junior 2020/2021
FRA
162.500
6. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
150.000
7. ALEXANDRIKOV Danila
Junior 2020/2021
RUS
137.500
8. STECENKO Leon
RUS
125.000
9. URBAN Michael
CZE
112.500
10. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
Junior 2020/2021
FRA
100.000
11. MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
93.750
12. DUFOUR Valentin
SUI
87.500
13. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
81.250
14. TUTARIKOV Egor
RUS
75.000
15. OUDES Jakub
CZE
72.500
16. ANTIPOV Andrey
RUS
70.000
17. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
67.500
18. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
65.000
19. LANGEGGER Benedikt
AUT
62.500
20. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
60.000
21. LIBERT Guillaume
FRA
57.500
22. BÄCHER Julius
Junior 2020/2021
AUT
55.000
23. PASHUK Viachaslau
BLR
52.500
24. CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2020/2021
HUN
50.000
25. ORAVEC Boris
SVK
48.750
26. SUKHOV Ivan
RUS
47.500
27. BONDAREV Anton
UKR
46.250
28. KUSHNEREV Roman
Junior 2020/2021
RUS
45.000
29. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
43.750
30. KONSTANTINOV vlad
Junior 2020/2021
RUS
42.500
31. KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
41.250
32. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
40.000
33. BAECHER Lion
Junior 2020/2021
AUT
39.375
34. BEGANDER Niklas
Junior 2020/2021
AUT
38.750
35. ZAITSEV Ilya
Junior 2020/2021
RUS
38.125
36. MAJEWSKI Stanisław
Junior 2020/2021
POL
37.500
37. BEGANDER Jakob
Junior 2020/2021
AUT
35.625
38. KONOVALOV Sergey
RUS
35.000
39. NASSYROV Rifat
Junior 2020/2021
KAZ
34.375
40. AEGERTER Paul
RSA
33.750
STETSA Yulian
RUS
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
250.000
2. YAKOVLEVA Alina
RUS
225.000
3. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
200.000
4. VORONOVA Ekaterina
Junior 2020/2021
RUS
175.000
5. LEUSHINA Tatyana
RUS
162.500
6. JENNA Layat
SUI
150.000
7. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
137.500
8. ZENZ Alice
AUT
125.000
9. ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana
RUS
112.500
SEPPA Kristi
EST
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
FRA
250.000
2. KELEKIS Léo
FRA
225.000
3. ALEXANDRIKOV Danila
RUS
200.000
4. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
FRA
175.000
5. KONSTANTINOV vlad
RUS
162.500
6. BAECHER Lion
AUT
150.000
7. BÄCHER Julius
AUT
137.500
8. MAJEWSKI Stanisław
POL
125.000
9. KUSHNEREV Roman
RUS
112.500
10. CZIRJÁK Áron
HUN
100.000
11. BEGANDER Niklas
AUT
93.750
12. VORONOVA Ekaterina
RUS
87.500
13. BEGANDER Jakob
AUT
81.250
14. ZAITSEV Ilya
RUS
75.000
15. NASSYROV Rifat
KAZ
72.500