Standings

Men
1. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy 250.000
2. TITOV German 225.000
3. NOVOZHILOV Denis 200.000
4. STECENKO Leon 175.000
5. ZAKHAROV Nikolay 162.500
6. TUTARIKOV Egor 150.000
7. KRYUKOV Pavel 137.500
8. KOCHUKOV Vladislav 125.000
9. ANTIPOV Andrey 112.500
10. ROMANOV Filipp 100.000
Women
1. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria 250.000
2. DUVANOVA Vera 225.000
3. VORONOVA Ekaterina 200.000
4. LEUSHINA Tatyana 175.000
5. YAKOVLEVA Alina 162.500
6. BELIAKINA Anastasia 150.000
7. ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana 137.500
8. GOLITSYNA Alina 125.000
9. IGNATYEVA Yulia 112.500
Juniors
1. ALEXANDRIKOV Danila 250.000
2. KUSHNEREV Roman 225.000
3. VORONOVA Ekaterina 200.000
4. KONSTANTINOV vlad 175.000
5. BELIAKINA Anastasia 162.500
6. ZAITSEV Ilya 150.000
Men
1. DALLAGO Marco 500.000
2. SCIBOZ Kevin 362.500
3. URBAN Michael 350.000
4. ENGLER Luca 312.500
5. MERZ Patrik 262.500
6. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO 235.000
7. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz 225.000
8. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur 225.000
9. KOSNAR Václav 225.000
10. DALLAGO Luca 200.000
Women
1. WINDISCH Veronika 500.000
2. CONDROYER Amandine 450.000
3. LEJSKOVÁ Simona 350.000
4. ZENZ Alice 350.000
5. JENNA Layat 337.500
6. PFLUGOVÁ Karolína 287.500
7. MRŇOVÁ Petra 237.500
8. CHAPPUIS Pauline 175.000
9. VIMMEROVA Barbora 137.500
10. SEPPA Kristi 125.000
Juniors
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur 475.000
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO 425.000
3. KELEKIS Léo 425.000
4. BÄCHER Julius 375.000
5. BEGANDER Jakob 300.000
6. BAECHER Lion 275.000
7. BEGANDER Niklas 262.500
8. CZIRJÁK Áron 243.750
9. KOSNAR Aleš 212.500
10. KELLER Emerick 172.500
Men
1. JOHNSON Matt 250.000
2. JOHNSTONE Kale 225.000
3. AUBRECHT Tj 200.000
4. MORRIS Brittan 175.000
5. KRIETER Eli 162.500
6. THORNTON Kirk 150.000
7. SCHAFFER Eli 137.500
8. SWANSON Andrew 125.000
9. ABRAHAMSON Derek 112.500
10. HALVORSON Luke 100.000
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda 250.000
2. MEUWISSEN Tamara 225.000
3. MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA 200.000
4. LOTT Bianca 175.000
5. DRISCOLL Suzanne 162.500
6. JEURISSEN Michelle 150.000
7. KECK Barbie 137.500
8. SLACK Amber 125.000
Juniors
1. SCHAFFER Eli 250.000
2. FREDERICK Tad 225.000
3. FREDERICK Ian 200.000
4. EBERT Alexander 175.000
5. NASSYROV Rifat 162.500
6. LOTT Bianca 150.000
7. SORENSON Wyatt 137.500
8. SHANLEY Kel 125.000
9. DIXON Tim 112.500
Men
1. LAHTI Mirko 250.000
2. LEHTO Jere 225.000
3. OLLIKAINEN Linus 200.000
4. OINONEN Juho 175.000
5. KAUTTO Joonas 162.500
6. VAUHKONEN Elias 150.000
7. NYMARK Max 137.500
8. SAARINEN Joni 125.000
9. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri 112.500
10. MISKALA Veeti 100.000
Women
1. KLEMOLA Miisa 250.000
2. KLEMOLA Marjut 225.000
3. SARRALA Tuisku 200.000
Juniors
1. VAUHKONEN Elias 250.000
2. OLLIKAINEN Linus 225.000
3. VAUHKONEN Valtteri 200.000
4. MISKALA Veeti 175.000
5. TAKKULA Tuukka 162.500
6. KINNUNEN Karo 150.000
7. PONKKONEN Pietu 137.500
8. LAPPI Miikka 125.000