Standings

Men
1. NAASZ Cameron 3000.000
2. CROXALL Scott 2337.500
3. DUNNE Maxwell 2272.500
4. MORIARITY Dean 2115.000
5. DALLAGO Marco 2088.500
6. DUGERDIL Tristan 1325.000
7. DE PAOLI Jim 1290.000
8. CROXALL Kyle 1195.000
9. BERGESON Daniel 1160.000
10. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume 1012.500
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline 2450.000
2. TRUNZO Amanda 2300.000
3. TREPANIER Myriam 1950.000
4. TOPOLNISKY Elaine 1450.000
5. O'KEEFE Sydney 1410.000
6. PLANTE Maxie 1380.000
7. KAJAH Tamara 1360.000
8. LUNDQUIST Sadie 1080.000
9. RANGEON Sandrine 1040.000
10. YAMAMOTO Junko 1030.000
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko 2000.000
2. SAARINEN Joni 1600.000
3. NADEAU Samuel 1600.000
4. BARRAU Martin 1400.000
5. KOSNAR Václav 1050.000
6. SAUREN Jesse 1040.000
7. SEVO Petar 950.000
8. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy 950.000
9. ISAAC Oliver 860.000
10. HOHL Maximilian 720.000
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron 3600.000
2. CROXALL Scott 2737.500
3. DUNNE Maxwell 2562.500
4. MORIARITY Dean 2175.000
5. DALLAGO Marco 2126.500
6. DUGERDIL Tristan 1475.000
7. DE PAOLI Jim 1350.000
8. CROXALL Kyle 1243.000
9. BERGESON Daniel 1240.000
10. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume 1041.500
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline 2810.000
2. TRUNZO Amanda 2430.000
3. TREPANIER Myriam 2240.000
4. TOPOLNISKY Elaine 2050.000
5. PLANTE Maxie 1620.000
6. KAJAH Tamara 1620.000
7. O'KEEFE Sydney 1610.000
8. RANGEON Sandrine 1402.500
9. YAMAMOTO Junko 1295.000
10. MORAND Anaïs 1190.000
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko 3000.000
2. SAARINEN Joni 2520.000
3. BARRAU Martin 1800.000
4. KOSNAR Václav 1770.000
5. NADEAU Samuel 1600.000
6. SEVO Petar 1560.000
7. ISAAC Oliver 1410.000
8. CALLEGARI Lorenzo 1120.000
9. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy 1100.000
10. SAUREN Jesse 1040.000
Men
1. DUGERDIL Tristan 435.000
2. NAASZ Cameron 400.000
3. TARU Mark 357.500
4. DALLAGO Marco 338.500
5. DE PAOLI Jim 330.000
6. TITOV German 320.500
7. DUNNE Maxwell 312.500
8. NOVOZHILOV Denis 295.000
9. CROXALL Kyle 275.000
10. CROXALL Scott 237.500
Women
1. RANGEON Sandrine 362.500
2. CHOUINARD Jeanne
250.000
3. WINDISCH Veronika 250.000
4. BUESCH Katrina 245.000
5. NOË Michelle
200.000
6. OJAPALO Camilla 200.000
7. TOPOLNISKY Elaine 200.000
8. LOPINSKA Emilia 185.000
9. BLOMBERG Alicia 150.000
10. MORAND Anaïs 150.000
Men
1. DUNNE Maxwell 1800.000
2. NAASZ Cameron 1750.000
3. CROXALL Scott 1712.500
4. DALLAGO Marco 1233.500
5. WITTY Dan 800.000
6. DUGERDIL Tristan 725.000
7. DE PAOLI Jim 690.000
8. BERGESON Daniel 645.000
9. TARU Mark 582.000
10. KLINTRUP Paavo 555.000
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda 1800.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline 1450.000
3. OJAPALO Camilla 1130.000
4. RANGEON Sandrine 1110.000
5. WINDISCH Veronika 1110.000
6. O'KEEFE Sydney 960.000
7. TOPOLNISKY Elaine 850.000
8. TREPANIER Myriam 790.000
9. KAJAH Tamara 660.000
10. PLANTE Maxie 560.000
Juniors
1. SAARINEN Joni 1600.000
2. LAHTI Mirko 1000.000
3. KOSNAR Václav 960.000
4. BARRAU Martin 800.000
5. SAUREN Jesse 800.000
6. SEVO Petar 770.000
7. HOHL Maximilian 720.000
8. DUTRUEL Leo 710.000
9. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy 650.000
10. ISAAC Oliver 650.000
Men
1. MORIARITY Dean 1875.000
2. NAASZ Cameron 1850.000
3. CROXALL Scott 1025.000
4. DALLAGO Marco 893.000
5. DUNNE Maxwell 762.500
6. DUGERDIL Tristan 750.000
7. CROXALL Kyle 698.000
8. DE PAOLI Jim 660.000
9. BERGESON Daniel 595.000
10. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume 562.500
Women
1. TREPANIER Myriam 1450.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline 1360.000
3. TOPOLNISKY Elaine 1200.000
4. PLANTE Maxie 1060.000
5. KAJAH Tamara 960.000
6. LUNDQUIST Sadie 940.000
7. YAMAMOTO Junko 790.000
8. BUESCH Katrina 715.000
9. O'KEEFE Sydney 650.000
10. MORAND Anaïs 640.000
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko 2000.000
2. NADEAU Samuel 1600.000
3. BARRAU Martin 1000.000
4. SAARINEN Joni 920.000
5. KOSNAR Václav 810.000
6. SEVO Petar 790.000
7. ISAAC Oliver 760.000
8. CALLEGARI Lorenzo 620.000
9. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy 450.000
10. SCHREIFELS alex 450.000