Standings

Men
1. NAASZ Cameron 3385.000
2. CROXALL Scott 3150.000
3. MORIARITY Dean 2300.000
4. DUGERDIL Tristan 1960.000
5. DALLAGO Luca 1617.500
6. SCHMITT Pacome 1445.000
7. DUNNE Maxwell 1337.500
8. BRAUN Kilian 1320.000
9. CROXALL Kyle 1220.000
10. FISHER John 1082.500
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline 3500.000
2. JACKSON Alexis 2812.500
3. TREPANIER Myriam 2550.000
4. TOPOLNISKY Elaine 2300.000
5. KAJAH Tamara 1780.000
6. O'KEEFE Sydney 1575.000
7. PLANTE Maxie 1450.000
8. TRUNZO Amanda 1175.000
9. MICHAELSON Michaela 1160.000
10. MORAND Anaïs 925.000
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron 5080.000
2. CROXALL Scott 4880.000
3. MORIARITY Dean 3225.625
4. DUGERDIL Tristan 2690.000
5. DALLAGO Luca 2257.500
6. SCHMITT Pacome 1702.000
7. BRAUN Kilian 1610.000
8. DUNNE Maxwell 1592.250
9. KLINTRUP Paavo 1591.000
10. CROXALL Kyle 1580.000
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline 4100.000
2. TREPANIER Myriam 2840.000
3. JACKSON Alexis 2812.500
4. TOPOLNISKY Elaine 2400.000
5. O'KEEFE Sydney 1895.000
6. KAJAH Tamara 1890.000
7. PLANTE Maxie 1610.000
8. MICHAELSON Michaela 1260.000
9. TRUNZO Amanda 1175.000
10. MORAND Anaïs 1075.000
Team
1. LIVING THE DREAM 3600.000
2. TEAM UNRL 3000.000
3. COUCH GARDEN CREW 2150.000
4. TEAM FINLAND 1960.000
5. ICE CREW 1920.000
6. STEAL17 1760.000
7. ALPINE ROCKETS 1720.000
8. HILL BOMBERS 1230.000
9. TEAM TENSON SWEDEN 1130.000
10. JOMA.FI 740.000
Men
1. MORIARITY Dean 880.000
2. CROXALL Scott 730.000
3. DUGERDIL Tristan 677.500
4. DALLAGO Luca 657.500
5. RENAUD Shayne 550.000
6. NAASZ Cameron 525.000
7. DUNNE Maxwell 482.500
8. JOHNSON Matt 475.000
9. DALLAGO Marco 325.000
10. WEDGE Derek 307.500
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline 850.000
2. TOPOLNISKY Elaine 700.000
3. KAJAH Tamara 530.000
4. JACKSON Alexis 512.500
5. ZENZ Alice 405.000
6. RANGEON Sandrine 375.000
7. CHOUINARD Jeanne
300.000
8. BRAY Caitlin 267.500
9. NOË Michelle
250.000
10. TREPANIER Myriam 250.000
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron 2240.000
2. CROXALL Scott 1795.000
3. MORIARITY Dean 1492.500
4. DUGERDIL Tristan 1272.500
5. DALLAGO Luca 972.500
6. DUNNE Maxwell 788.750
7. BRAUN Kilian 740.000
8. WITTY Dan 740.000
9. HAYWOOD Coleton 587.500
10. WEDGE Derek 541.500
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline 1850.000
2. JACKSON Alexis 1812.500
3. TREPANIER Myriam 1750.000
4. PLANTE Maxie 1090.000
5. TOPOLNISKY Elaine 1050.000
6. MICHAELSON Michaela 840.000
7. O'KEEFE Sydney 795.000
8. KAJAH Tamara 790.000
9. MORAND Anaïs 595.000
10. KRIETER Emma 585.000
Men
1. CROXALL Scott 2135.000
2. NAASZ Cameron 1785.000
3. MORIARITY Dean 1230.000
4. SCHMITT Pacome 1145.000
5. DALLAGO Luca 1105.000
6. DUGERDIL Tristan 1015.000
7. BRAUN Kilian 870.000
8. KLINTRUP Paavo 855.000
9. CROXALL Kyle 820.000
10. DUNNE Maxwell 767.500
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline 2250.000
2. TOPOLNISKY Elaine 1350.000
3. O'KEEFE Sydney 1100.000
4. KAJAH Tamara 1100.000
5. TREPANIER Myriam 1090.000
6. JACKSON Alexis 1000.000
7. RANGEON Sandrine 915.000
8. ZENZ Alice 735.000
9. TRUNZO Amanda 720.000
10. OJAPALO Camilla 650.000