Standings

Men
1. NAASZ Cameron 3970.000
2. DALLAGO Luca 3691.250
3. CROXALL Scott 3650.000
4. CROXALL Kyle 3570.000
5. LAHTI Mirko 3334.500
6. DUNNE Maxwell 3057.500
7. DALLAGO Marco 2770.000
8. IULIANELLO Michael 2195.000
9. RENAUD Shayne 1852.500
10. DE PAOLI Jim 1820.000
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda 5150.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline 4250.000
3. MORAND Anaïs 4075.000
4. TREPANIER Myriam 3790.000
5. KAJAH Tamara 3530.000
6. YAMAMOTO Junko 2135.000
7. CONDROYER Amandine 2115.000
8. MEUWISSEN Tamara 2080.000
9. PLANTE Maxie 1825.000
10. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata 1667.500
Juniors
1. SAARINEN Joni 3750.000
2. VELASQUEZ Johanny 3200.000
3. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO 2400.000
4. ABRAHAMSON Derek 2290.000
5. YAMAUCHI Toma 2070.000
6. NAKARI Leevi 2000.000
7. DUFOUR Valentin 2000.000
8. KELEKIS Léo 1945.000
9. CARVALHEIRO Filipe 1900.000
10. HUBBELL Justin 1845.000
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron 3250.000
2. CROXALL Kyle 2800.000
3. LAHTI Mirko 2525.000
4. DALLAGO Luca 2500.000
5. CROXALL Scott 2475.000
6. DUNNE Maxwell 1987.500
7. DALLAGO Marco 1900.000
8. IULIANELLO Michael 1595.000
9. RENAUD Shayne 1475.000
10. TOLVANEN Antti 1402.500
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda 3150.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline 2800.000
3. MORAND Anaïs 2725.000
4. TREPANIER Myriam 2700.000
5. KAJAH Tamara 2200.000
6. MEUWISSEN Tamara 1650.000
7. CONDROYER Amandine 1562.500
8. YAMAMOTO Junko 1475.000
9. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata 1407.500
10. PLANTE Maxie 1100.000
Juniors
1. VELASQUEZ Johanny 2500.000
2. SAARINEN Joni 2150.000
3. BARRAU Martin 1800.000
4. YAMAUCHI Toma 1800.000
5. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO 1700.000
6. NAKARI Leevi 1675.000
7. KELEKIS Léo 1475.000
8. TUTARIKOV Egor 1425.000
9. ABRAHAMSON Derek 1380.000
10. DUFOUR Valentin 1250.000
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron 1000.000
2. IULIANELLO Michael 800.000
3. CROXALL Scott 775.000
4. LAHTI Mirko 700.000
5. CROXALL Kyle 675.000
6. DALLAGO Marco 675.000
7. URBAN Michael 662.500
8. RENAUD Shayne 625.000
9. DUNNE Maxwell 600.000
10. DALLAGO Luca 550.000
Women
1. MORAND Anaïs 950.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline 950.000
3. TRUNZO Amanda 900.000
4. TREPANIER Myriam 775.000
5. KAJAH Tamara 675.000
6. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata 600.000
7. CONDROYER Amandine 525.000
8. MEUWISSEN Tamara 500.000
9. ZONNE Justīne 500.000
10. OUELLET Virginie 375.000
Juniors
1. ABRAHAMSON Derek 950.000
2. SAARINEN Joni 800.000
3. DUFOUR Valentin 600.000
4. ARRIGO Eric 550.000
5. KELEKIS Léo 550.000
6. VELASQUEZ Johanny 500.000
7. YAMAUCHI Toma 500.000
8. NAKARI Leevi 450.000
9. LIBERT Guillaume 450.000
10. HUBBELL Justin 400.000
Men
1. LAHTI Mirko 387.500
2. TITOV German 287.500
3. DALLAGO Marco 287.500
4. DALLAGO Luca 250.000
5. NAASZ Cameron 250.000
6. NOVOZHILOV Denis 250.000
7. MIETTINEN Miika 237.500
8. CROXALL Kyle 225.000
9. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy 225.000
10. SUZUKI Masahito 214.375
Women
1. KAJAH Tamara 295.000
2. ZENZ Alice 287.500
3. LEGERE Jacqueline 250.000
4. TRUNZO Amanda 250.000
5. CONDROYER Amandine 250.000
6. TREPANIER Myriam 225.000
7. KLEMOLA Miisa 200.000
8. WINDISCH Veronika 200.000
9. KLEMOLA Marjut 175.000
10. MORAND Anaïs 175.000