ATSX250 Ranking 2018/2019

Back to Season 2018/2019

Created 2019-04-12 08:33:43
# Bib Name Nation Points
1. 3 LAHTI Mirko
FIN
387.500
2. 11 TITOV German
RUS
287.500
3. 7 DALLAGO Marco
AUT
287.500
4. 4 DALLAGO Luca
AUT
250.000
5. 1 NAASZ Cameron
USA
250.000
6. 29 NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
250.000
7. 58 MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
237.500
8. 2 CROXALL Kyle
CAN
225.000
9. 26 MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
225.000
10. 49 SUZUKI Masahito
JPN
214.375
11. 77 ROMANOV Filipp
RUS
205.000
12. 5 CROXALL Scott
CAN
200.000
13. 13 MERZ Patrik
SUI
186.250
14. 16 BRAUN Kilian
SUI
185.250
15. 55 KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
180.000
16. 806 NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
170.000
17. 68 KOCHUKOV Vladislav
RUS
162.500
18. 70 KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
150.000
19. 9 RENAUD Shayne
CAN
150.000
20. 19 WEDGE Derek
SUI
150.000
21. 72 KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
149.750
22. 12 URBAN Michael
CZE
140.000
23. 6 DUNNE Maxwell
USA
137.500
24. 100 ISHKIL'DIN Azat
RUS
137.500
25. 64 BÖHME Jannik
GER
133.125
26. 31 SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
132.500
27. 65 JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
131.250
28. 21 SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
131.250
29. 35 JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
127.500
30. 28 RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
125.000
31. 808 TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
RUS
118.125
32. 103 KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
114.250
33. 32 LEHTO Jere
FIN
112.500
34. 110 VLASOV Khariton
RUS
112.500
35. 10 TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
111.250
36. 57 OUDES Jakub
CZE
107.500
37. 45 KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
107.500
38. 42 THORNTON Kirk
USA
101.250
39. 51 SCHRAM Jack
USA
101.250
40. 138 TUONONEN Jarkka
FIN
101.000
41. 14 DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
100.000
42. 36 NYMARK Max
FIN
99.375
43. 34 KOSNAR Václav
CZE
93.750
44. 27 WORLING Robin
GBR
93.750
45. 76 HOFFMANN Michael
GER
91.250
46. 48 MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
90.000
47. 78 SAUREN Jesse
FIN
81.875
48. 71 OINONEN Juho
FIN
78.750
49. 112 STETSA Yulian
RUS
76.250
50. 37 AUBRECHT Tj
USA
75.000
51. 162 IBATOV Andrey
RUS
75.000
52. 24 KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
75.000
53. 814 IVANOV Vladislav
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
RUS
72.500
54. 40 MERZ Tory
USA
72.500
55. 195 ALANIKULA jesse
FIN
71.250
56. 125 BOYARSKIY Mikhail
RUS
70.000
57. 22 VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
67.500
58. 80 VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
66.875
59. 146 KUZNETSOV Nikolay
RUS
65.000
60. 178 ICHIJO Kyosuke
JPN
62.500
61. 97 KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
62.500
62. 73 GRUS Jiří
CZE
61.875
63. 82 GHARZOUL Wisam
SWE
60.000
64. 180 IBATOV Sergey
RUS
60.000
65. 111 SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
60.000
66. 133 STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
59.500
67. 66 NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
58.125
68. 151 SAITO Yu
JPN
57.625
69. 74 ENGLER Luca
GER
57.500
70. 185 EREMEEV Mikhail
RUS
57.500
71. 91 EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
57.500
72. 177 BALTAVICS Armands
LAT
56.000
73. 815 LYLYKANGAS Eetu
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
55.750
74. 187 NOVOKRESCHENOV Grigorii
RUS
55.000
75. 172 PANOV Andrey
RUS
54.500
76. 141 MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
53.500
77. 119 LINDSTROEM Rasmus
FIN
53.250
78. 93 REINISCH David
AUT
52.625
79. 928 GAINUTDINOV Rustem
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
RUS
52.500
80. 81 GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
52.500
81. 193 VIKTOR Filatov
RUS
50.000
82. 130 SJÖMAN Matias
FIN
49.000
83. 47 LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
47.500
84. 126 GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
47.500
85. 116 ZAKHAROV Nikolay
RUS
46.250
86. 855 STECENKO Leon
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
RUS
45.000
87. 117 CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
44.250
88. 113 DUFOUR Valentin
Junior 2018/2019
SUI
43.750
89. 52 MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
43.750
90. 90 ZIMIN Nikolay
RUS
43.750
91. 212 KORPACHEV Pavel
RUS
42.500
92. 218 GAINUTDINOV Ruslan
RUS
40.000
93. 69 GRAF Florian
AUT
40.000
94. 220 SHIGERU mori
JPN
39.375
95. 135 TASKINEN Joona
FIN
38.750
96. 225 ENDO Hiroki
JPN
38.125
97. 101 KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
38.125
98. 54 KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
38.125
99. 127 MUELLER Kim
SUI
37.500
100. 896 BUKOVAC Karlo
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
CRO
36.000
101. 310 BERETTA Alexandre
IRL
36.000
102. 62 CROAL Nickolas
USA
35.000
103. 862 KUNERT Christian
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
GER
35.000
104. 88 KAWAHARA Matt
USA
34.375
105. 237 THURNER Benedikt
AUT
34.375
106. 0 ZHUKOV Nikita
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
RUS
34.375
107. 321 PHILIPPE Dembele
FRA
34.000
108. 240 CHUMAROV Pavel
RUS
33.750
109. 83 JASENOVICS Janis
LAT
33.750
110. 89 CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
33.125
111. 243 LYAMIN Konstantin
RUS
33.125
112. 99 LANGEGGER Benedikt
AUT
32.500
113. 247 NIKUSHKIN Sergey
RUS
32.500
114. 250 BUROV Vasiliy
RUS
31.875
115. 44 SWANSON Andrew
USA
31.875
116. 835 VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
31.250
117. 136 LUETOLF Janis
SUI
30.000
118. 102 KNECHT Pierre-Charles
SUI
29.375
119. 137 GRUBER Florian
GER
28.125
120. 53 ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
27.500
121. 274 HYTTI Janne
FIN
25.625
122. 278 WEIHS Florian
AUT
25.000
123. 282 KORHONEN Aku
FIN
24.500
124. 92 RASTEGAR Sébastien
FRA
24.500
125. 115 LARSON Brandon
CAN
24.250
126. 122 MEHLI Manuel
SUI
24.000
127. 109 NADEAU Maxime
CAN
24.000
128. 114 STASTNY Tomas
SVK
23.750
129. 105 MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
23.500
130. 883 VAUHKONEN Elias
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
23.500
131. 288 JUURAKKO Joona
FIN
23.250
132. 830 FAVRE-MERCURET Jules
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FRA
23.000
133. 94 PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
23.000
134. 819 OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
22.250
135. 108 ORIAT Jerome
FRA
22.250
136. 295 HOLMLUND Niklas
FIN
22.000
137. 829 CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
HUN
21.750
138. 169 VILEN Jani
FIN
21.750
139. 298 NAVOTNIK Matic
SLO
21.500
140. 79 WEBB Luke
AUS
21.500
141. 95 BRUNEAU Ludovic
CAN
21.250
142. 165 LUCKENEDER Gregor
AUT
21.250
143. 301 KOSTNER Giancarlo
ITA
21.000
144. 849 MISKALA Veeti
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
21.000
145. 818 LIBERT Guillaume
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FRA
20.750
146. 305 LIEBMINGER Bernd
AUT
20.500
147. 853 ANTALOVIC Jan
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
AUT
20.250
148. 852 TAKKULA Tuukka
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
20.250
149. 168 RUIJSCH Matthijs
NED
20.000
150. 154 NOËL Marc-antoine
CAN
19.500
151. 147 PENNINGROTH Rob
USA
19.250
152. 311 SCARSINI Diego
ITA
19.250
153. 312 IOANNIS Pyrovolou
Junior 2018/2019
GRE
19.000
154. 313 KORKEA-AHO Julius
FIN
19.000
155. 0 KANKOVSKY Jan
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
CZE
18.750
156. 315 KLEMOLA Marko
FIN
18.750
157. 863 MCRAE Connan
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
AUS
18.500
158. 197 BRUXELLES Jean-Michel
FRA
18.000
159. 317 MORODER Fabio
ITA
17.750
160. 887 MAJEWSKI Stanisław
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
POL
17.750
161. 319 HAKALA Tomi
FIN
17.500
162. 320 RIVEREAU Pierre
FRA
17.500
163. 322 BOJADZIC Edi
SWE
17.000
164. 323 POIRIER Mathieu
FRA
17.000
165. 324 MARTINC Jurij
SLO
16.750
166. 325 PATTORI Alex Ferdinand
ITA
16.500
167. 98 BERX Giel
BEL
16.250
168. 326 OKI Yoshihiro
JPN
16.000
169. 183 VARIN Nicolas
FRA
16.000
170. 327 OLAERTS Maarten
BEL
15.750
171. 202 MANZHUKOV Amir
RUS
15.500
172. 0 VALDA Antonín
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
CZE
15.250
173. 807 KELEKIS Léo

Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FRA
15.000
174. 329 ROGER Aljaž
SLO
14.750
175. 330 REICHERT Robert
GER
14.500
# Bib Name Nation Points
1. 5 KAJAH Tamara
CAN
295.000
2. 24 ZENZ Alice
AUT
287.500
3. 2 LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
250.000
4. 1 TRUNZO Amanda
USA
250.000
5. 7 CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
250.000
6. 4 TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
225.000
7. 28 KLEMOLA Miisa
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
200.000
8. 14 WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
200.000
9. 16 KLEMOLA Marjut
FIN
175.000
10. 3 MORAND Anaïs
SUI
175.000
11. 831 SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
POL
162.500
12. 18 LEUSHINA Tatyana
RUS
150.000
13. 859 LASSILA Milla
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
150.000
14. 30 KECK Barbie
USA
145.000
15. 11 SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
137.500
16. 90 OUELLET Virginie
CAN
125.000
17. 21 SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
112.500
18. 0 EIBEGGER Elena
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
AUT
100.000
19. 22 HUNT Tara
CAN
100.000
20. 29 ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana
RUS
93.750
21. 23 MULDER Michelle
CAN
93.750
22. 35 LAUKKANEN Pilvi
FIN
87.500
23. 917 PASQUINELLI Carla
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FRA
87.500
24. 15 CHAPPUIS Pauline
SUI
81.250
25. 42 YAKOVLEVA Alina
RUS
81.250
26. 64 RENAUD Clémence
CAN
75.000
27. 0 VIRO Emmi
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
75.000
28. 34 KELLY Anna
Junior 2018/2019
CAN
70.000
29. 66 SEPPA Kristi
EST
67.500