Standings

Men
1. CROXALL Scott 2745.000
2. NAASZ Cameron 2600.000
3. DALLAGO Luca 2500.000
4. DALLAGO Marco 2325.000
5. DUNNE Maxwell 2095.000
6. CROXALL Kyle 2007.500
7. IULIANELLO Michael 1555.000
8. LAHTI Mirko 1310.000
9. DE PAOLI Jim 1297.500
10. COX Steven 975.000
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda 3000.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline 2250.000
3. TREPANIER Myriam 1660.000
4. MORAND Anaïs 1550.000
5. RANGEON Sandrine 1460.000
6. KAJAH Tamara 1410.000
7. TOPOLNISKY Elaine 1350.000
8. PLANTE Maxie 1250.000
9. WINDISCH Veronika 920.000
10. YAMAMOTO Junko 840.000
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko 2000.000
2. VELASQUEZ Johanny 1600.000
3. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz 1400.000
4. SAUREN Jesse 1300.000
5. SAARINEN Joni 1200.000
6. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy 1100.000
7. MIAUTON Eric
900.000
8. CARVALHEIRO Filipe 850.000
9. ENGLER Luca 820.000
10. NYMARK Max 760.000
Men
1. CROXALL Scott 3245.000
2. NAASZ Cameron 2950.000
3. DALLAGO Marco 2790.000
4. DALLAGO Luca 2519.500
5. DUNNE Maxwell 2290.000
6. CROXALL Kyle 2167.500
7. IULIANELLO Michael 1621.500
8. DE PAOLI Jim 1600.000
9. LAHTI Mirko 1436.000
10. MERTZ Tommy 1050.500
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda 4000.000
2. JACKSON Alexis
2812.500
3. LEGERE Jacqueline 2740.000
4. MORAND Anaïs 2672.000
5. TREPANIER Myriam 2400.000
6. PLANTE Maxie 1900.000
7. RANGEON Sandrine 1830.000
8. KAJAH Tamara 1730.000
9. WINDISCH Veronika 1370.000
10. TOPOLNISKY Elaine 1350.000
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko 4000.000
2. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz 2210.000
3. SAARINEN Joni 2060.000
4. SAUREN Jesse 2020.000
5. VELASQUEZ Johanny 1600.000
6. ENGLER Luca 1260.000
7. CARVALHEIRO Filipe 1240.000
8. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy 1100.000
9. MIAUTON Eric
1060.000
10. NYMARK Max 1050.000
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron 800.000
2. DUNNE Maxwell 560.000
3. CROXALL Scott 545.000
4. MERZ Patrik 465.000
5. DE PAOLI Jim 450.000
6. CROXALL Kyle 447.500
7. DALLAGO Marco 440.000
8. NOVOZHILOV Denis 430.500
9. IULIANELLO Michael 402.000
10. SCHRAM Jack 376.000
Women
1. MORAND Anaïs 700.000
2. TREPANIER Myriam 450.000
3. WINDISCH Veronika 450.000
4. RANGEON Sandrine 370.000
5. SCHNEIDER Virginie 345.000
6. PIERROT Lou 317.500
7. ZENZ Alice 262.500
8. IVANOVA Elena 250.000
9. PLANTE Maxie 250.000
10. KLEMOLA Miisa 250.000
Men
1. CROXALL Scott 1800.000
2. NAASZ Cameron 1600.000
3. DALLAGO Luca 1500.000
4. DALLAGO Marco 1305.000
5. CROXALL Kyle 1045.000
6. DUNNE Maxwell 1045.000
7. LAHTI Mirko 1045.000
8. DE PAOLI Jim 887.500
9. NOVOZHILOV Denis 870.500
10. MERTZ Tommy 615.500
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda 1800.000
2. MORAND Anaïs 1500.000
3. LEGERE Jacqueline 1490.000
4. TREPANIER Myriam 1160.000
5. RANGEON Sandrine 1105.000
6. KAJAH Tamara 1050.000
7. PLANTE Maxie 1050.000
8. KLEMOLA Miisa 990.000
9. WINDISCH Veronika 770.000
10. ZENZ Alice 682.500
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko 2000.000
2. SAUREN Jesse 1120.000
3. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy 1100.000
4. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz 1050.000
5. SAARINEN Joni 860.000
6. VELASQUEZ Johanny 800.000
7. NYMARK Max 690.000
8. MIAUTON Eric
610.000
9. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO 580.000
10. ENGLER Luca 580.000
Men
1. DALLAGO Marco 1085.000
2. IULIANELLO Michael 1040.000
3. CROXALL Scott 945.000
4. NAASZ Cameron 900.000
5. CROXALL Kyle 522.500
6. COX Steven 460.000
7. KLINTRUP Paavo 450.000
8. DUNNE Maxwell 445.000
9. RENAUD Shayne 437.500
10. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek 370.000
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda 1200.000
2. TREPANIER Myriam 950.000
3. LEGERE Jacqueline 800.000
4. MORAND Anaïs 650.000
5. WINDISCH Veronika 600.000
6. PLANTE Maxie 450.000
7. KRIETER Emma 365.000
8. MICHAELSON Michaela 360.000
9. KAJAH Tamara 320.000
10. TOPOLNISKY Elaine 290.000
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko 1000.000
2. VELASQUEZ Johanny 800.000
3. SAARINEN Joni 600.000
4. SAUREN Jesse 500.000
5. MIAUTON Eric
450.000
6. CARVALHEIRO Filipe 400.000
7. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz 360.000
8. SCHAFFER Eli 320.000
9. ABRAHAMSON Derek 290.000
10. KEVIN David 260.000