Russia 2017/2018

Information

Riders Cup
Date January 25-27, 2018
Location St. Petersburgh,
RUS
Website
Invitation

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. MERZ Patrik
SUI
250.000
2. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
Junior 2017/2018
RUS
200.000
3. SCHRAM Jack
USA
150.000
4. TITOV German
RUS
125.000
5. ZAKHAROV Nikolay
RUS
112.500
6. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
100.000
7. URBAN Michael
CZE
95.000
8. OINONEN Juho
FIN
90.000
9. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
85.000
10. LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
80.000
11. MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
75.000
12. KOCHUKOV Vladislav
RUS
70.000
13. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
65.000
14. LYLYKANGAS Eetu
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
62.500
15. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
60.000
16. VLASOV Khariton
RUS
57.500
17. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
55.000
18. JASENOVICS Janis
LAT
52.500
19. JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
50.000
20. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
47.500
21. ALTUKHOV Evgeny
RUS
45.000
22. THORNTON Kirk
USA
42.500
23. IBATOV Sergey
RUS
40.000
24. ZIMIN Nikolay
RUS
37.500
25. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
37.000
26. KURNAKOV Lev
RUS
36.500
27. ANTIPOV Andrey
RUS
36.000
28. ADANK Marco
SUI
35.500
29. GRUS Jiří
CZE
35.000
30. TARU Mark
EST
34.500
31. ISHKIL'DIN Azat
RUS
34.000
32. ROMANOV Filipp
RUS
33.500
33. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
33.000
34. BÖHME Jannik
GER
32.500
35. TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
RUS
31.250
36. IVANOV Vladislav
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
RUS
30.000
37. MANZHUKOV Amir
RUS
28.750
38. SIUSKIN Pavel
BLR
27.500
39. STETSA Yulian
RUS
26.250
40. SEMENOV Dmitriy
Junior 2017/2018
RUS
25.000
41. BOYARSKIY Mikhail
RUS
23.750
42. PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
22.500
43. ALEXEY Dragunov
RUS
21.250
44. TOKACHEV Nikita
RUS
20.000
45. KONOVALOV Sergey
RUS
19.500
46. ERSHOV Aleksey
RUS
19.000
47. KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
18.500
48. CHUMAROV Pavel
RUS
18.000
49. ZHIGALOV Aleksey
RUS
17.500
50. ERMAKOV Grigoriy
RUS
17.000
51. STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
16.500
52. SHERSHNEV Artem
RUS
16.000
53. ZHURAVLEV Kirill
RUS
15.500
54. BALTAVICS Armands
LAT
15.000
55. SAFIN Artem
RUS
14.500
56. KIRILL Kostenko
RUS
14.000
57. PASHUK Viachaslau
BLR
13.500
58. PANOV Andrey
RUS
13.000
Rank Name Nation Points
1. IVANOVA Elena
RUS
250.000
2. SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
200.000
3. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
150.000
4. PIERROT Lou
FRA
125.000
5. CHEREMNYKH Anna
Junior 2017/2018
RUS
112.500
6. СВЕРЧКОВА Анна
RUS
100.000
7. LELDE Malina
LAT
95.000
8. KORSAKOVA Svetlana
RUS
90.000
9. DUVANOVA Vera
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
RUS
85.000