ATSX 250 |
250 |
Date | March 6/7, 2020 |
Location | Ekaterinburg, RUS |
Pos | Name | Nation | Reason |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AEGERTER Paul |
RSA
|
|
2 | BALTAVICS Armands |
LAT
|
|
3 | BERGESON Daniel |
USA
|
|
4 | BOYARSKIY Mikhail |
RUS
|
|
5 | CHUMAROV Pavel |
RUS
|
|
6 | ERMAKOV Grigoriy |
RUS
|
|
7 | GRUS Jiří |
CZE
|
|
8 | HOFFMANN Michael |
GER
|
|
9 | IBATOV Andrey |
RUS
|
|
10 | IBATOV Sergey |
RUS
|
|
11 | ISHKIL'DIN Azat |
RUS
|
|
12 | IVANOV Vladislav |
RUS
|
|
13 | KOCHUKOV Vladislav |
RUS
|
|
14 | KORZESTANSKI Lukasz |
POL
|
|
15 | KRYUKOV Pavel |
RUS
|
|
16 | KURSHEV Vladislav |
RUS
|
|
17 | KUZNETSOV Nikolay |
RUS
|
|
18 | LANGEGGER Benedikt |
AUT
|
|
19 | LIBERT Guillaume |
FRA
|
|
20 | LYAMIN Konstantin |
RUS
|
|
21 | LYAMIN Sergey |
RUS
|
|
22 | MILINKOVIC Eric |
CAN
|
|
23 | MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy |
RUS
|
|
24 | NÁHLOVSKÝ Martin |
CZE
|
|
25 | NOVOKRESCHENOV Grigorii |
RUS
|
|
26 | NOVOZHILOV Denis |
RUS
|
|
27 | OSADCHUK Nicholas |
USA
|
|
28 | SALAZKIN Andrei |
RUS
|
|
29 | SCHRAM Jack |
USA
|
|
30 | SCIBOZ Kevin |
SUI
|
|
31 | SJÖMAN Samuel |
FIN
|
|
32 | STAIN Pavel |
RUS
|
|
33 | SURIKOV Kirill |
SKN
|
|
34 | SYOUTA Hosokawa |
JPN
|
|
35 | TITOV German |
RUS
|
|
36 | TUTARIKOV Egor |
RUS
|
|
37 | VAGANOV Anton |
RUS
|
|
38 | VIKTOR Filatov |
RUS
|
|
39 | ZAKHAROV Nikolay |
RUS
|
Pos | Name | Nation | Reason |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELIAKINA Anastasia |
RUS
|
|
2 | DUDUROVA Arina |
RUS
|
|
3 | ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana |
RUS
|
|
4 | LEUSHINA Tatyana |
RUS
|
|
5 | SENOTRUSOVA Victoria |
RUS
|
|
6 | SEPPA Kristi |
EST
|
|
7 | SLACK Amber |
USA
|
|
8 | SYNOWIEC Małgorzata |
POL
|
|
9 |
VORONOVA Ekaterina
Junior 2023/2024 |
RUS
|
|
10 | YAKOVLEVA Alina |
RUS
|
|
11 | ZONNE Justīne |
LAT
|
Pos | Name | Nation | Reason |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELIAKINA Anastasia |
RUS
|
|
2 | GAINUTDINOV Rustem |
RUS
|
|
3 | IVANOV Vladislav |
RUS
|
|
4 |
IVANOVS VEINBERGS Renars
Junior 2023/2024 |
LAT
|
|
5 | KUSHNEREV Roman |
RUS
|
|
6 | LIBERT Guillaume |
FRA
|
|
7 | PYATKOV Nikita |
RUS
|
|
8 | SYNOWIEC Małgorzata |
POL
|
|
9 | TUTARIKOV Egor |
RUS
|
|
10 |
VORONOVA Ekaterina
Junior 2023/2024 |
RUS
|
|
11 | ZONNE Justīne |
LAT
|