Judenburg 2 2021/2022

Information

ATSX 250
250
Date January 22/23, 2022
Location Judenburg,
AUT
Welcome Letter

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. URBAN Michael
CZE
250.000
2. ROMANO Michael
CAN
225.000
3. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
200.000
4. MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
175.000
5. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
162.500
6. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
150.000
7. OUDES Jakub
CZE
137.500
8. WORLING Robin
GBR
125.000
9. KELEKIS Léo
Junior 2021/2022
FRA
112.500
10. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
100.000
11. WEBB Luke
AUS
93.750
12. TUTARIKOV Egor
RUS
87.500
13. MERZ Patrik
SUI
81.250
14. MIAUTON Eric
SUI
75.000
15. BEGANDER Jakob
Junior 2021/2022
AUT
72.500
16. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
70.000
17. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
Junior 2021/2022
FRA
67.500
18. GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
65.000
19. WORLING Andrew
GBR
62.500
20. RASTEGAR Sébastien
FRA
60.000
21. VARIN Nicolas
FRA
57.500
22. KELLER Emerick
Junior 2021/2022
FRA
55.000
23. BEGANDER Niklas
Junior 2021/2022
AUT
52.500
24. TUTARIKOV Denis
Junior 2021/2022
RUS
50.000
25. RIEDEL Maximilian
AUT
48.750
26. VELIK Friedrich
Junior 2021/2022
AUT
47.500
27. BERETTA Alexandre
IRL
46.250
28. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
45.000
29. REICHERT Robert
GER
43.750
30. LUCKENEDER Gregor
AUT
42.500
31. WENTER Björn
ITA
41.250
32. BAUER Benjamin
Junior 2021/2022
AUT
40.000
33. BARBERA Emmanuel
ITA
39.375
34. POIRIER Mathieu
FRA
38.750
35. HÖSELE Pablo
AUT
38.125
36. PYROVOLOU Ioannis
GRE
37.500
37. RUIJSCH Matthijs
NED
35.625
38. SAITO Yu
JPN
35.000
39. HEINDL Tomas
CZE
34.375
Rank Name Nation Points
1. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
250.000
2. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
225.000
3. PFLUGOVÁ Karolína
CZE
200.000
4. SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
175.000
5. LOBOT cyrille
FRA
162.500
6. MRŇOVÁ Petra
CZE
150.000
Rank Name Nation Points
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
FRA
250.000
2. BEGANDER Niklas
AUT
225.000
3. BEGANDER Jakob
AUT
200.000
4. KELEKIS Léo
FRA
175.000
5. KELLER Emerick
FRA
162.500
6. VELIK Friedrich
AUT
150.000
7. TUTARIKOV Denis
RUS
137.500
8. BAUER Benjamin
AUT
125.000
9. HÖSELE Pablo
AUT
112.500
10. D'ORLANDO Valerio Roberto
ITA
100.000