Lausanne 2013

Information

Red Bull Crashed Ice
Date March 2, 2013
Location Lausanne,
SUI

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
1000.000
2. MUELLER Kim
SUI
800.000
3. CROXALL Scott
CAN
600.000
4. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka
FIN
500.000
5. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
450.000
6. HAYWOOD Coleton
CAN
400.000
7. SCHMITT Pacome
Junior 2012/2013
FRA
360.000
8. RUEGGE Andreas
SUI
320.000
9. WEDGE Derek
SUI
290.000
10. HORST Adam
Junior 2018/2019
CAN
260.000
11. DALLAGO Luca
Junior 2012/2013
AUT
240.000
12. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
220.000
13. JOUTSENLAHTI Lari
FIN
200.000
14. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
180.000
15. KOLC Lukas
CZE
160.000
16. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume
CAN
150.000
17. DUGERDIL Tristan
Junior 2012/2013
FRA
140.000
18. GURTNER Oliver
SUI
130.000
19. MAEDER Reto
SUI
120.000
20. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
110.000
21. FIALA Lukas
CZE
100.000
22. VAN ROOSMALEN Bart
NED
90.000
23. GYSEL Pieter
BEL
80.000
24. JOHANSSON Michael
Junior 2012/2013
SWE
70.000
25. HANSEN Danny
Junior 2012/2013
NED
60.000
26. ANDERSSON Mikael
SWE
50.000
27. BERGESON Andrew
USA
45.000
28. COUMANS Ian
NED
40.000
29. GREEN Adam
USA
36.000
30. HARVEY Hubert
CAN
32.000
31. WHITING Reed
USA
28.000
32. BAKX Glenn
NED
26.000
33. FISHER John
CAN
24.000
34. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
22.000
35. GAGNON Simon
CAN
20.000
36. BERGESON Daniel
USA
19.700
37. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
19.400
38. NIEFNECKER Martin
GER
19.100
39. MELS Fabian
GER
18.800
40. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
18.500
41. RICHARD Bruno
CAN
18.200
42. URBAN Michael
CZE
17.900
43. NAGATA Travis
CAN
17.600
44. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
17.300
45. FAYE Florian
SUI
17.000
46. STARJACKI Hrvoje
CRO
16.700
47. FACCHINETTI Mario
SUI
16.400
48. FLEURY Victor
SUI
16.100
49. WIRNSTL Andreas
GER
15.800
50. DORMOND Stephane
SUI
15.500
51. BENNINGER Dominik
SUI
15.200
52. BRANDLI Dominik
SUI
14.900
53. CHABLOZ Antoine
SUI
14.600
54. CLENNON Steven
SUI
14.300
55. STEFFEN Thomas
SUI
14.000
56. HENGGELER Camillo
SUI
13.700
57. JOLIAT Didier
SUI
13.400
58. SPEIJERS Remo
NED
13.100
59. TRIPANS Armands
LAT
12.800
60. MERZ Patrik
SUI
12.500
61. PALKO Tomas
SVK
12.200
62. PIHLAINEN Arttu
FIN
11.900
63. ISAAC Tigh
USA
11.600
64. SCHANTZ Matias
FIN
11.300
65. VENDRAME Pascal
SUI
11.000
66. TARU Mark
Junior 2012/2013
EST
10.700
67. MILLIET Patrick
SUI
10.400
68. PIRPAMER Thomas
ITA
10.100
69. SCHWINGHAMMER Lukas
GER
9.800
70. MEHLI Manuel
SUI
9.500
71. LAVROV Andrey
RUS
9.200
72. VAN AKEN Gwenael
BEL
8.900
73. BONGARD Kevin
SUI
8.600
74. ADANK Marco
SUI
8.300
75. PROCHAZKA Michal
Junior 2012/2013
CZE
8.000
76. SCHAERF Simon
AUT
7.700
77. MORISSETTE Sebastien
CAN
7.400
78. AUERSWALD Philipp
GER
7.100
79. BLAETTLER Alain
Junior 2012/2013
SUI
6.800
80. FOURNIER Julien
SUI
6.500
81. MAYENZET Raphael
SUI
6.200
82. KURNAKOV Lev
Junior 2012/2013
RUS
5.900
83. WARDA Manuel
GER
5.600
84. MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
5.300
85. FRAGNIERE Mathieu
SUI
5.000
86. GENDRAU Vincent
SUI
4.700
87. KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
4.400
88. STEINER Patrik
AUT
4.100
89. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
3.800
90. OWCZAREK Jakub
POL
3.500
91. SAMUELSSON Jocke
SWE
3.200
92. SCHMID Reto
SUI
2.900
93. ANTHONIOZ Nicola Guy
FRA
2.600
94. GROSSMANN Stefan
SUI
2.300
95. DOLK Jonas
SWE
2.000
96. SCHACK Brian
USA
1.700
97. VAN DIJSELDONK Joost
NED
1.400
98. GERBER Ivo
SUI
1.100
99. SCHERWEY Gabriel
SUI
0.800
100. GIACOMOTTI Nicolas
SUI
0.500
101. ZUFFEREY Steve
SUI
-
102. CARROZ Pierre
SUI
-
103. WILTING Frank
NED
-
104. CAMENZIND Jonas
SUI
-
105. STOEFELMAYER Sascha
AUT
-
106. EISELE Simon
GER
-
107. KUENG Adrian
SUI
-
108. FERREIRA Higinio
SUI
-
109. MAURON Frederic
SUI
-
110. LORENZETTI Devin
SUI
-
111. WEDER Philippe
SUI
-
112. MORET Raphael
SUI
-
113. WALZER Dennis
GER
-
114. KNECHT Pierre-Charles
SUI
-
115. EGGEL Justin
SUI
-
116. DELLENBACH Marc
SUI
-
117. BILOTTA Stefano
SUI
-
118. STUDER Nicolas
SUI
-
119. BOVIER Julien
SUI
-
120. SPICHER Ludovic
SUI
-
121. BAUMANN Yves
SUI
-
122. BOCHSLER Steve
SUI
-
123. WERNLI Andy
SUI
-
124. GAEHLER Jo
SUI
-
125. POLETTI Daniel
SUI
-
126. COUDRAY Philippe
SUI
-
127. NANCHEN Jeremy
SUI
-
128. ANTHAMATTEN Robert
Junior 2012/2013
SUI
-
129. GUNTERN David
SUI
-
130. SAGLINI Manuel
SUI
-
131. MURI Patrick
SUI
-
132. CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
-
133. GAUTHIER Quentin
SUI
-
134. WIESMANN Roger
SUI
-
135. GAEUMANN Manuel
SUI
-
136. JEANNERET Jo
SUI
-
137. MUELLER Joris
SUI
-
138. OGRIZEK Aljaz
SLO
-
139. JAMUSA Massimo
SUI
-
140. STALDER Luc
SUI
-
141. TSCHANTZ Sebastien
SUI
-
142. CIMMER Tim
CAN
-
143. JAQUET Dominik
SUI
-
ALBANESI Kevin
SUI
-
BISSIG Valentin
SUI
-
CAPANY Gregoire
SUI
-
CICCHINO Anthony
SUI
-
COPPEY Alexandre
SUI
-
DONATI Moreno
SUI
-
FRAGNIERE Mathieu
SUI
-
GHARZOUL Wisam
SWE
-
HANSEN Denny
NED
-
HEIKKILAE Toni
FIN
-
HOFFMANN Michael
GER
-
JACK Adrian
GBR
-
JENSEN Soren
DEN
-
KELLER Peter
NED
-
LINS Johannes
AUT
-
LUPPI Joas
SUI
-
MUELLER Roman
SUI
-
RUSPINI Yannick
SUI
-
VLASOV Khariton
RUS
-
WAELTI Thomas
SUI
-
Rank Name Points
1. INTERNATIONAL GLADIATORS
CROXALL Kyle (CAN)
HAYWOOD Coleton (CAN)
MELS Fabian (GER)
1000.000
2. SWATCH PROTEAM
BRAUN Kilian (SUI)
DE PAOLI Jim (SUI)
MUELLER Kim (SUI)
800.000
3. LIVING THE DREAM
CROXALL Scott (CAN)
HORST Adam (CAN)
NAGATA Travis (CAN)
600.000
4. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS
MAEDER Reto (SUI)
NIEFNECKER Martin (GER)
WEDGE Derek (SUI)
500.000
5. TEAM FRANCE WETZERS
ANTHONIOZ Nicola Guy (FRA)
DUGERDIL Tristan (FRA)
SCHMITT Pacome (FRA)
450.000
6. TEAM AUSTRIA
DALLAGO Luca (AUT)
DALLAGO Marco (AUT)
STOEFELMAYER Sascha (AUT)
400.000
7. TEAM CZECH
FIALA Lukas (CZE)
KOLC Lukas (CZE)
URBAN Michael (CZE)
360.000
8. ZUBZ
BERGESON Andrew (USA)
BERGESON Daniel (USA)
NAASZ Cameron (USA)
320.000
9. FIN CAN DO
ISAAC Tigh (USA)
JOUTSENLAHTI Lari (FIN)
SCHANTZ Matias (FIN)
290.000
10. TEAM FINLAND
JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka (FIN)
KLINTRUP Paavo (FIN)
PIHLAINEN Arttu (FIN)
260.000
11. TEAM NETHERLANDS
BAKX Glenn (NED)
SPEIJERS Remo (NED)
VAN ROOSMALEN Bart (NED)
240.000
12. SMALL COUNTRY'S ROCK
PALKO Tomas (SVK)
PROCHAZKA Michal (CZE)
TRIPANS Armands (LAT)
220.000
13. THE MOONSHINERS
ANDRE Gabriel (CAN)
FISHER John (CAN)
GYSEL Pieter (BEL)
200.000
14. TEAM RUSSIA 1
KRYUKOV Pavel (RUS)
LAVROV Andrey (RUS)
STARJACKI Hrvoje (CRO)
180.000
15. GENEVA BLACK WOLVES
CLENNON Steven (SUI)
FAYE Florian (SUI)
GAEHLER Jo (SUI)
160.000
16. ICEBREAKERS
LUETOLF Janis (SUI)
RICHARD Bruno (CAN)
RUEGGE Andreas (SUI)
150.000
17. TEAM ROCKING WELL
AUERSWALD Philipp (GER)
SCHWINGHAMMER Lukas (GER)
WIRNSTL Andreas (GER)
140.000
18. STING RAYS
ADANK Marco (SUI)
MEHLI Manuel (SUI)
PIRPAMER Thomas (ITA)
130.000
19. LES GIVRAE
BENNINGER Dominik (SUI)
DORMOND Stephane (SUI)
FLEURY Victor (SUI)
120.000
20. HOMERUN´S
FACCHINETTI Mario (SUI)
MERZ Patrik (SUI)
SCHMID Reto (SUI)
110.000
21. PHOENIX DE SHERBROOKE
BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume (CAN)
GERBER Ivo (SUI)
HARVEY Hubert (CAN)
100.000
22. ARCTIC
KURNAKOV Lev (RUS)
KURSHEV Vladislav (RUS)
OWCZAREK Jakub (POL)
90.000
23. SWISS CHEEZE
MAYENZET Raphael (SUI)
SCHERWEY Gabriel (SUI)
VENDRAME Pascal (SUI)
80.000
24. THE FLYING DUTCHMEN
COUMANS Ian (NED)
HANSEN Danny (NED)
VAN DIJSELDONK Joost (NED)
70.000
25. LOS PINGUS
BILOTTA Stefano (SUI)
BLAETTLER Alain (SUI)
KNECHT Pierre-Charles (SUI)
60.000
26. ICE CLAMS 2
MILLIET Patrick (SUI)
TARU Mark (EST)
WHITING Reed (USA)
50.000
27. NEND´ATTACK
FOURNIER Julien (SUI)
FRAGNIERE Mathieu (SUI)
GUNTERN David (SUI)
45.000
28. TEAM MOMO
BOCHSLER Steve (SUI)
BONGARD Kevin (SUI)
SPICHER Ludovic (SUI)
40.000
29. SURVIVORS
CAMENZIND Jonas (SUI)
LORENZETTI Devin (SUI)
WEDER Philippe (SUI)
36.000
30. TEAM SION 2
BOVIER Julien (SUI)
FERREIRA Higinio (SUI)
ZUFFEREY Steve (SUI)
32.000
31. THE MARINS
BAUMANN Yves (SUI)
CHABLOZ Antoine (SUI)
GENDRAU Vincent (SUI)
28.000
32. E.V.A
HENGGELER Camillo (SUI)
POLETTI Daniel (SUI)
WERNLI Andy (SUI)
26.000
33. TEAM COMBAT 2
MARGREITER Manfred (AUT)
SCHAERF Simon (AUT)
WARDA Manuel (GER)
24.000
34. FLYING FRENCHMEN
GAGNON Simon (CAN)
MORISSETTE Sebastien (CAN)
VAN AKEN Gwenael (BEL)
22.000
35. TEAM TENSON SWEDEN
ANDERSSON Mikael (SWE)
DOLK Jonas (SWE)
JOHANSSON Michael (SWE)
20.000
36. NADA WORRY 2
GREEN Adam (USA)
SCHACK Brian (USA)
WILTING Frank (NED)
19.000