Moscow 2016/2017

Information

Riders Cup
Date February 2-4, 2017
Location Moscow region ,
RUS
Website

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. TITOV German
RUS
250.000
2. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
200.000
3. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
Junior 2016/2017
RUS
150.000
4. KOCHUKOV Vladislav
RUS
125.000
5. EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
112.500
6. SAUREN Jesse
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
100.000
7. SCHRAM Jack
USA
95.000
8. MEHLI Manuel
SUI
90.000
9. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
85.000
10. ANTIPOV Andrey
RUS
80.000
11. OINONEN Juho
FIN
75.000
12. MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
70.000
13. PASHUK Viachaslau
BLR
65.000
14. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
62.500
15. ADANK Marco
SUI
60.000
16. KURNAKOV Lev
RUS
57.500
17. JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
55.000
18. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
52.500
19. DRAGUNOV Alexey
RUS
50.000
20. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
47.500
21. KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
45.000
22. GRUS Jiří
CZE
42.500
23. VLASOV Khariton
RUS
40.000
24. BÖHME Jannik
GER
37.500
25. KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
37.000
26. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
36.500
27. LINDSTROEM Rasmus
FIN
36.000
28. PAUSHOK Timofey
RUS
35.500
29. ILINYKH Nikita
Junior 2016/2017
RUS
35.000
30. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
34.500
31. FATTAKHOV Artem
RUS
34.000
32. ORAVEC Boris
SVK
33.500
33. ZAKHAROV Nikolay
RUS
33.000
34. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
32.500
35. SEMENOV Dmitriy
Junior 2016/2017
RUS
31.250
36. LEVIN Andrey
RUS
30.000
37. MANZHUKOV Amir
RUS
28.750
38. KOIKKALAINEN Juuso
FIN
27.500
39. TIPSIN Evgenii
RUS
26.250
40. ZHIGALOV Aleksey
RUS
25.000
41. SAURÉN Joakim
FIN
23.750
42. GUMENNIKOV SERGEY
RUS
22.500
43. SERAFIMOV Dmitriy
RUS
21.250
44. ZHURAVLEV Kirill
RUS
20.000
45. BELICZYNSKI Konrad
POL
19.500
46. ROMANOV Filipp
RUS
19.000
47. SIUSKIN Pavel
BLR
18.500
48. PAVEL Borisov
RUS
18.000
49. KOZLOV Georgiy
RUS
17.500
50. KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
17.000
51. ERMAKOV Grigoriy
RUS
16.500
52. TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2016/2017
RUS
16.000
53. KRUTOLEVICH Maxim
RUS
15.500
54. POTAPENKO Vitalij
RUS
15.000
55. ЕРМАКОВ Дмитрий
RUS
14.500
56. IVANOV Vladislav
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2016/2017
RUS
14.000
57. BELYAVTSEV Maksim
RUS
13.500
58. OPITEV Sergey
RUS
13.000
59. GRUZDEV Kirill
Junior 2016/2017
RUS
12.500
60. POLYANNIKOV Alexandr
RUS
12.375
61. CHUMAROV Pavel
RUS
12.250
62. FROLOV Dmitriy
RUS
12.125
63. SIMKIN Georgiy
Junior 2016/2017
RUS
12.000
64. FISCHER Maros
SVK
11.875
65. GOLUBEV Mikhail
RUS
11.750
66. LUKASHUK Yauhen
BLR
11.625
67. ARLOV Sergey
RUS
11.500
68. ПАТРУШЕВ Сергей
RUS
11.375