Finnish Championship 2018/2019

Information

ATSX 100
100
Date March 9, 2019
Location Rautalampi,
FIN
Website

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. LEHTO Jere
FIN
100.000
2. KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
90.000
3. OINONEN Juho
FIN
80.000
4. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
70.000
5. MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
65.000
6. JUOLA Markus
FIN
60.000
7. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
55.000
8. KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
50.000
9. SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
45.000
10. NYMARK Max
FIN
40.000
11. LYLYKANGAS Eetu
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
37.500
12. OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
35.000
13. JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
32.500
14. SAUREN Jesse
FIN
30.000
15. JUURAKKO Joona
FIN
29.000
16. HYTTI Janne
FIN
28.000
17. JASENOVICS Janis
LAT
27.000
18. TASKINEN Joona
FIN
26.000
19. SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
25.000
20. VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
24.000
21. VAUHKONEN Elias
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
23.000
22. SJÖMAN Matias
FIN
22.000
23. HAUKKA Riku
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
21.000
24. KORKEA-AHO Julius
FIN
20.000
25. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
19.500
26. KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
19.000
27. MISKALA Veeti
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
18.500
28. VILEN Jani
FIN
18.000
29. TUONONEN Jarkka
FIN
17.500
30. ALANIKULA jesse
FIN
17.000
31. JOMPPANEN Antti
FIN
16.500
32. TAKKULA Tuukka
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
16.000
33. STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
15.750
34. LAPPI Miikka
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
15.500
35. MAJEWSKI Stanisław
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
POL
15.250
36. CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
15.000
37. BALTAVICS Armands
LAT
14.250
Rank Name Nation Points
1. KLEMOLA Miisa
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
100.000
2. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
90.000
3. LASSILA Milla
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
80.000
4. LAUKKANEN Pilvi
FIN
70.000
5. LEUSHINA Tatyana
RUS
65.000
6. PAANANEN Ella
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
60.000
7. ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana
RUS
55.000
8. SARRALA Tuisku
FIN
50.000
9. VORONOVA Ekaterina
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
RUS
45.000
10. KOIVUMAA Mari
FIN
40.000
11. HÄNNINEN Mari
FIN
37.500
12. ASRYAN Anastasia
Junior 2018/2019
RUS
35.000

Registrations

Pos Name Nation Reason
1 ALANIKULA jesse
FIN
2 BALTAVICS Armands
LAT
3 CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
4 HAUKKA Riku
FIN
5 HYTTI Janne
FIN
6 JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
7 JASENOVICS Janis
LAT
8 JOMPPANEN Antti
FIN
9 JUOLA Markus
FIN
10 JUURAKKO Joona
FIN
11 KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
12 KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
13 KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
14 KORHONEN Aku
FIN
15 KORKEA-AHO Julius
FIN
16 KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
17 LAHTI Mirko
FIN
18 LAPPI Miikka
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
19 LEHTO Jere
FIN
20 LYLYKANGAS Eetu
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
21 MAJEWSKI Stanisław
Junior 2019/2020
POL
22 MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
23 MISKALA Veeti
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
24 MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
25 NYMARK Max
FIN
26 OINONEN Juho
FIN
27 OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
28 SAARINEN Joni
FIN
29 SAUREN Jesse
FIN
30 SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
31 SJÖMAN Matias
FIN
32 STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
33 TAKKULA Tuukka
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
34 TASKINEN Joona
FIN
35 TUONONEN Jarkka
FIN
36 VAUHKONEN Elias
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
37 VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
38 VILEN Jani
FIN
Pos Name Nation Reason
1 ASRYAN Anastasia
RUS
2 HÄNNINEN Mari
FIN
3 ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana
RUS
4 KLEMOLA Miisa
FIN
5 KOIVUMAA Mari
FIN
6 LASSILA Milla
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
7 LAUKKANEN Pilvi
FIN
8 LEUSHINA Tatyana
RUS
9 PAANANEN Ella
FIN
10 SARRALA Tuisku
FIN
11 SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
12 VORONOVA Ekaterina
Junior 2019/2020
RUS