Finnish Championships

Information

ATSX 100
100
Date February 29, 2020
Location Rautalampi,
FIN
Website
Results
Welcome Letter

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
100.000
2. LEHTO Jere
FIN
90.000
3. NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
80.000
4. OINONEN Juho
FIN
70.000
5. EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
65.000
6. KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
60.000
7. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
55.000
8. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
50.000
9. NYMARK Max
FIN
45.000
10. SAARINEN Joni
FIN
40.000
11. SAUREN Jesse
FIN
37.500
12. HOLMLUND Niklas
FIN
35.000
13. OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
32.500
14. KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
30.000
15. HYTTI Janne
FIN
29.000
16. SJÖMAN Matias
FIN
28.000
17. MISKALA Veeti
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
27.000
18. VAUHKONEN Elias
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
26.000
19. SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
25.000
20. KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
24.000
21. HAUKKA Riku
FIN
23.000
22. VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
22.000
23. TAKKULA Tuukka
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
21.000
24. BALTAVICS Armands
LAT
20.000
25. ALANIKULA jesse
FIN
19.500
26. STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
19.000
27. KORKEA-AHO Julius
FIN
18.500
28. SUHONEN Jarkko
FIN
18.000
29. KLEMOLA Marko
FIN
17.500
30. JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
17.000
31. KUOKKANEN Petteri
FIN
16.500
Rank Name Nation Points
1. KLEMOLA Marjut
FIN
100.000
2. LASSILA Milla
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
90.000
3. TUOMANEN Anne
FIN
80.000
4. LAUKKANEN Pilvi
FIN
70.000
5. ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana
RUS
65.000
6. SARRALA Tuisku
FIN
60.000
7. REINIKAINEN Alma
FIN
55.000
Rank Name Nation Points
1. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
100.000
2. OLLIKAINEN Linus
FIN
90.000
3. VAUHKONEN Elias
FIN
80.000
4. VAUHKONEN Valtteri
FIN
70.000
5. MISKALA Veeti
FIN
65.000
6. TAKKULA Tuukka
FIN
60.000
7. LAPPI Miikka
FIN
55.000

Registrations

Pos Name Nation Reason
1 ALANIKULA jesse
FIN
2 BALTAVICS Armands
LAT
3 CHAPLYGIN ILYA
RUS
4 EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
5 HAUKKA Riku
FIN
6 HOLMLUND Niklas
FIN
7 HYTTI Janne
FIN
8 JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
9 KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
10 KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
11 KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
12 KLEMOLA Marko
FIN
13 KORKEA-AHO Julius
FIN
14 KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
15 KUOKKANEN Petteri
FIN
16 LAHTI Mirko
FIN
17 LEHTO Jere
FIN
18 MISKALA Veeti
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
19 NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
20 NYMARK Max
FIN
21 OINONEN Juho
FIN
22 OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
23 SAARINEN Joni
FIN
24 SAUREN Jesse
FIN
25 SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
26 SJÖMAN Matias
FIN
27 STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
28 SUHONEN Jarkko
FIN
29 TAKKULA Tuukka
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
30 TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
31 VAUHKONEN Elias
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
32 VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
Pos Name Nation Reason
1 ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana
RUS
2 KLEMOLA Marjut
FIN
3 LASSILA Milla
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
4 LAUKKANEN Pilvi
FIN
5 REINIKAINEN Alma
FIN
6 SARRALA Tuisku
FIN
7 SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
8 TUOMANEN Anne
FIN
Pos Name Nation Reason
1 LAPPI Miikka
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
2 MISKALA Veeti
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
3 NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
4 OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
5 SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
6 TAKKULA Tuukka
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
7 VAUHKONEN Elias
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
8 VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2019/2020
FIN