Alpe di Siusi / Seiser Alm

Information

ATSX 250
250
Date March 12-14, 2020
Location Alpe di Siusi / Seiser Alm,
ITA
Invitation
Welcome Letter

Registrations

Pos Name Nation Reason
1 AEGERTER Paul
RSA
2 AMORT Daniel
ITA
3 ANTALOVIC Jan
Junior 2019/2020
AUT
4 BALTAVICS Armands
LAT
5 BARBERA Emmanuel
ITA
6 BERETTA Alexandre
IRL
7 BERGESON Daniel
USA
8 BÖHME Jannik
GER
9 BRAUN Kilian
SUI
10 BRUXELLES Jean-Michel
FRA
11 BUKOVAC Karlo
Junior 2019/2020
CRO
12 CHICO Aurélien
FRA
13 DALLAGO Luca
AUT
14 DALLAGO Marco
AUT
15 DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
16 DOARDO Giorgio
ITA
17 DUFOUR Valentin
SUI
18 ENDO Hiroki
JPN
19 ENGLER Luca
GER
20 FORT Arthur
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
21 GIANNONI Davide
SMR
22 GRAF Florian
AUT
23 GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
24 HANSEN Danny
NED
25 HOFFMANN Michael
GER
26 HOWE Scott
CAN
27 IBATOV Sergey
RUS
28 IVANOV Vladislav
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
29 JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
30 JOHANSSON Michael
SWE
31 KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
32 KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
33 KARTTUNEN Jarno
FIN
34 KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
35 KELLER Emerick
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
36 KNECHT Pierre-Charles
SUI
37 KOCHUKOV Vladislav
RUS
38 KOSNAR Aleš
Junior 2019/2020
CZE
39 KOSNAR Václav
CZE
40 KOSTNER fabio
ITA
41 KRAEMER Philipp
AUT
42 KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
43 KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
44 LANGEGGER Benedikt
AUT
45 LIBERT Guillaume
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
46 LUPI Romain
FRA
47 MAJEWSKI Stanisław
Junior 2019/2020
POL
48 MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
49 MERZ Patrik
SUI
50 MIAUTON Eric
SUI
51 MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
52 MORODER Fabio
ITA
53 NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
54 NETTEN Antonio
NED
55 OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
56 ORIAT Jerome
FRA
57 OUDES Jakub
CZE
58 PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
59 PIRPAMER Thomas
ITA
60 POINTEL François
FRA
61 REINISCH David
AUT
62 ROGGER Christian
USA
63 SAARINEN Joni
FIN
64 SCARSINI Diego
ITA
65 SCHRAM Jack
USA
66 SIRBU Filip
ROU
67 SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
68 STECENKO Leon
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
69 STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
70 SUZUKI Masahito
JPN
71 TITOV German
RUS
72 TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
73 TRATTER Matthias
ITA
74 URBAN Michael
CZE
75 VAN WIJK marvin
Junior 2019/2020
NED
76 WEHLE Nikolai
Junior 2019/2020
GER
77 WENTER Björn
ITA
78 WIESMANN Roger
SUI
79 WIRNSTL Andreas
GER
80 ZAKHAROV Nikolay
RUS
Pos Name Nation Reason
1 CHAPPUIS Pauline
SUI
2 CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
3 KAJAH Tamara
CAN
4 LOBOT cyrille
FRA
5 MORAND Anaïs
SUI
6 MRŇOVÁ Petra
CZE
7 WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
8 YAKOVLEVA Alina
RUS
9 ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT
Pos Name Nation Reason
1 ANTALOVIC Jan
Junior 2019/2020
AUT
2 BIANCO Tom
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
3 BUKOVAC Karlo
Junior 2019/2020
CRO
4 CARVALHEIRO Filipe
Junior 2019/2020
SUI
5 FORT Arthur
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
6 IVANOV Vladislav
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
7 KARAKURT Tarik
Junior 2019/2020
GER
8 KELLER Emerick
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
9 KIRSCH Lukas
Junior 2019/2020
GER
10 KOSNAR Aleš
Junior 2019/2020
CZE
11 LIBERT Guillaume
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
12 MAJEWSKI Stanisław
Junior 2019/2020
POL
13 OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
14 STECENKO Leon
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
15 VAN WIJK marvin
Junior 2019/2020
NED
16 WEHLE Nikolai
Junior 2019/2020
GER
17 WIESMANN Levin
Junior 2019/2020
SUI
18 ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT