Judenburg 1 2021/2022

Information

ATSX 250
250
Date January 15/16, 2022
Location Judenburg,
AUT
Website
Welcome Letter

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. URBAN Michael
CZE
250.000
2. WORLING Robin
GBR
225.000
3. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
200.000
4. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
175.000
5. ENGLER Luca
GER
162.500
6. OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2021/2022
FIN
150.000
7. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
137.500
8. BEGANDER Jakob
Junior 2021/2022
AUT
125.000
9. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
112.500
10. ROMANO Michael
CAN
100.000
11. TUTARIKOV Egor
RUS
93.750
12. WEBB Luke
AUS
87.500
13. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
81.250
14. LIBERT Guillaume
FRA
75.000
15. MIAUTON Eric
SUI
72.500
16. FORT Arthur
Junior 2021/2022
FRA
70.000
17. MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
67.500
18. OUDES Jakub
CZE
65.000
19. GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
62.500
20. ALTMANN Kevin
GER
60.000
21. VARIN Nicolas
FRA
57.500
22. BEGANDER Niklas
Junior 2021/2022
AUT
55.000
23. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
52.500
24. WORLING Andrew
GBR
50.000
25. SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
48.750
26. WIRNSTL Andreas
GER
47.500
27. RASTEGAR Sébastien
FRA
46.250
28. TUTARIKOV Denis
Junior 2021/2022
RUS
45.000
29. VOIT Maximillian
AUT
43.750
30. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
42.500
31. VELIK Friedrich
Junior 2021/2022
AUT
41.250
32. GREINER Christian
AUT
40.000
33. BOHN Matthieu
Junior 2021/2022
FRA
39.375
34. KELLER Emerick
Junior 2021/2022
FRA
38.750
35. REICHERT Robert
GER
38.125
36. AEGERTER Paul
RSA
37.500
37. BERETTA Alexandre
IRL
35.625
38. LUCKENEDER Gregor
AUT
35.000
39. RIEDEL Maximilian
AUT
34.375
40. WENTER Björn
ITA
33.750
41. BARBERA Emmanuel
ITA
33.125
42. RUIJSCH Matthijs
NED
32.500
43. MALLE Philipp
AUT
31.875
44. MÄNNLEIN Stefan
GER
31.250
45. HÖSELE Pablo
AUT
30.625
46. KELEKIS Léo
Junior 2021/2022
FRA
30.000
47. REINISCH David
AUT
29.375
Rank Name Nation Points
1. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
250.000
2. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
225.000
3. ZENZ Alice
AUT
200.000
4. RENAUD Clémence
CAN
175.000
5. SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
162.500
6. PHILIPPE Morgane
FRA
150.000
7. KRONLACHNER Laura
AUT
137.500
Rank Name Nation Points
1. OLLIKAINEN Linus
FIN
250.000
2. BEGANDER Jakob
AUT
225.000
3. FORT Arthur
FRA
200.000
4. BEGANDER Niklas
AUT
175.000
5. KELLER Emerick
FRA
162.500
6. TUTARIKOV Denis
RUS
150.000
7. BOHN Matthieu
FRA
137.500
8. D'ORLANDO Valerio Roberto
ITA
125.000
9. BAUER Benjamin
AUT
112.500
10. KELEKIS Léo
FRA
100.000