Rautalampi 1 2021/2022

Information

ATSX 250
250
Date February 4/5, 2022
Location Rautalampi,
FIN
Website
Welcome Letter
Athlete Disclaimer

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
250.000
2. MERZ Patrik
SUI
225.000
3. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
200.000
4. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
175.000
5. WORLING Robin
GBR
162.500
6. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
FRA
150.000
7. KELEKIS Léo
Junior 2021/2022
FRA
137.500
8. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
Junior 2021/2022
FRA
125.000
9. NYMARK Max
FIN
112.500
10. GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
100.000
11. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
93.750
12. VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2021/2022
FIN
87.500
13. URBAN Michael
CZE
81.250
14. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
75.000
15. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
72.500
16. SAUREN Jesse
FIN
70.000
17. SCHRAM Jack
USA
67.500
18. MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
65.000
19. TAKKULA Tuukka
Junior 2021/2022
FIN
62.500
20. VAUHKONEN Elias
Junior 2021/2022
FIN
60.000
21. BEGANDER Jakob
Junior 2021/2022
AUT
57.500
22. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
55.000
23. VARIN Nicolas
FRA
52.500
24. WEBB Luke
AUS
50.000
25. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
48.750
26. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
47.500
27. SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
46.250
28. LIBERT Guillaume
FRA
45.000
29. WORLING Andrew
GBR
43.750
30. BEGANDER Niklas
Junior 2021/2022
AUT
42.500
31. MIAUTON Eric
SUI
41.250
32. KORKEA-AHO Julius
FIN
40.000
33. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
39.375
34. RASTEGAR Sébastien
FRA
38.750
35. OUDES Jakub
CZE
38.125
36. MORRIS Brittan
USA
37.500
37. KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
35.625
38. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
35.000
39. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
34.375
40. REINISCH David
AUT
33.750
41. KARTTUNEN Jarno
FIN
33.125
42. ALANIKULA Joonas
FIN
32.500
43. BERETTA Alexandre
IRL
31.875
44. AEGERTER Paul
RSA
31.250
45. PYROVOLOU Ioannis
GRE
30.625
46. CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
30.000
47. SAARINEN Joni
FIN
29.375
48. OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2021/2022
FIN
28.750
49. HEINDL Tomas
CZE
28.125
Rank Name Nation Points
1. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
250.000
2. KLEMOLA Miisa
FIN
225.000
3. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
200.000
4. KLEMOLA Marjut
FIN
175.000
5. PFLUGOVÁ Karolína
CZE
162.500
Rank Name Nation Points
1. KELEKIS Léo
FRA
250.000
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
FRA
225.000
3. VAUHKONEN Elias
FIN
200.000
4. VAUHKONEN Valtteri
FIN
175.000
5. TAKKULA Tuukka
FIN
162.500
6. BEGANDER Jakob
AUT
150.000
7. MICHIELS Maarten
BEL
137.500
8. OLLIKAINEN Linus
FIN
125.000
9. BEGANDER Niklas
AUT
112.500
10. KINNUNEN Karo
FIN
100.000