Helsinki 2015

Information

Red Bull Crashed Ice
Date February 7, 2015
Location Helsinki,
FIN

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. CROXALL Scott
CAN
1000.000
2. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
800.000
3. NAASZ Cameron
USA
600.000
4. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
500.000
5. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka
FIN
450.000
6. GHARZOUL Wisam
SWE
400.000
7. MORIARITY Dean
Junior 2015
CAN
360.000
8. HORST Adam
Junior 2018/2019
CAN
320.000
9. MORIARITY Dylan
Junior 2015
CAN
290.000
10. LAVROV Andrey
RUS
260.000
11. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
240.000
12. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume
CAN
220.000
13. MELS Fabian
GER
200.000
14. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
180.000
15. JUOLA Markus
FIN
160.000
16. WEDGE Derek
SUI
150.000
17. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
140.000
18. GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
130.000
19. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
120.000
20. NIEFNECKER Martin
GER
110.000
21. TARU Mark
EST
100.000
22. LEHTO Jere
FIN
90.000
23. WITTY Dan
USA
80.000
24. DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
70.000
25. HAYWOOD Coleton
CAN
60.000
26. FISHER John
CAN
50.000
27. RICHARD Bruno
CAN
45.000
28. JOHNSON Matt
USA
40.000
29. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
36.000
30. CIMMER Tim
CAN
32.000
31. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
28.000
32. BERGESON Daniel
USA
26.000
33. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
24.000
34. HEIKKILAE Toni
FIN
22.000
35. RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
20.000
36. BOYD Callum
SCO
19.700
37. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
19.400
38. HANSEN Danny
Junior 2015
NED
19.100
39. KOLC Lukas
CZE
18.800
40. URBAN Michael
CZE
18.500
41. LEPPILAMPI Mikko
FIN
18.200
42. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
17.900
43. MAEDER Reto
SUI
17.600
44. MEHLI Manuel
SUI
17.300
45. PALKO Tomas
SVK
17.000
46. VLASOV Khariton
RUS
16.700
47. SCHWINGHAMMER Lukas
GER
16.400
48. BAIN Haydn
SCO
16.100
49. WIRNSTL Andreas
GER
15.800
50. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
15.500
51. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
15.200
52. STOEFELMAYER Sascha
AUT
14.900
53. VAN ROOSMALEN Bart
NED
14.600
54. ADANK Marco
SUI
14.300
55. SILVAST Ville
FIN
14.000
57. WITTY Tyler
USA
13.400
58. BULYNIN Konstantin
RUS
13.100
59. KELLER Peter
NED
12.800
60. LAHTI Mirko
Junior 2015
FIN
12.500
61. GAEZ Camilo
CHI
12.200
62. FELDER Jasper
SWE
11.900
63. DUTTON Willian
CAN
11.600
64. JOHANSSON Michael
SWE
11.300
65. SCHMITT Pacome
FRA
11.000
66. NÄRHI Ville
FIN
10.700
67. RUBES David
Junior 2015
CZE
10.400
68. OWCZAREK Jakub
POL
10.100
69. PASHUK Viachaslau
BLR
9.800
70. JOUHKIMAINEN Joni
FIN
9.500
GAGNON Simon
CAN
-
HUGHES Doug
PAN
-
KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
-
MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
-
MCCAMLEY Graham
SCO
-
PIRPAMER Thomas
ITA
-
TEUBENBACHER Maximilia
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2015
AUT
-
TRIPANS Armands
LAT
-
WALDER Martin
AUT
-
WHITING Reed
USA
-