Quebec 2014

Information

Red Bull Crashed Ice
Date March 22, 2014
Location Quebec,
CAN

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
1000.000
2. CROXALL Scott
CAN
800.000
3. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
600.000
4. WEDGE Derek
SUI
500.000
5. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
450.000
6. DUGERDIL Tristan
Junior 2014
FRA
400.000
7. MORIARITY Dean
Junior 2014
CAN
360.000
8. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
320.000
9. FISHER John
CAN
290.000
10. WHITING Reed
USA
260.000
11. NAASZ Cameron
USA
240.000
12. SCHACK Brian
USA
220.000
13. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
200.000
14. SCHWINGHAMMER Lukas
GER
180.000
15. GAGNON Simon
CAN
160.000
16. NIEFNECKER Martin
GER
150.000
17. SCHMITT Pacome
FRA
140.000
18. HEIKKILAE Toni
FIN
130.000
19. URBAN Michael
CZE
120.000
20. WITTY Dan
USA
110.000
21. HORST Adam
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
100.000
22. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka
FIN
90.000
23. HAYWOOD Coleton
CAN
80.000
24. KOLC Lukas
CZE
70.000
25. WITTY Tyler
USA
60.000
26. BERGESON Andrew
USA
50.000
27. CLANCY Christopher
USA
45.000
28. SKUBE Adam
CAN
40.000
29. GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
36.000
30. LAVROV Andrey
RUS
32.000
31. MELS Fabian
GER
28.000
32. MEHLI Manuel
SUI
26.000
33. GREEN Adam
USA
24.000
34. BERGESON Daniel
USA
22.000
35. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
20.000
36. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
19.700
37. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
19.400
38. RICHARD Bruno
CAN
19.100
39. JUOLA Markus
FIN
18.800
40. NUTTLEY Shane
CAN
18.500
41. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
18.200
42. JOHANSSON Michael
SWE
17.900
43. PLANT Jake
CAN
17.600
44. COX Steven
CAN
17.300
45. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
17.000
46. STOEFELMAYER Sascha
AUT
16.700
47. BEAUCHESNE Marcel
CAN
16.400
48. BEAUCHEMIN Robin
CAN
16.100
49. METZ Wade
Junior 2014
CAN
15.800
50. TRUDEAU Joey
CAN
15.500
51. MORIARITY Dylan
Junior 2014
CAN
15.200
52. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
14.900
53. SCHANTZ Matias
FIN
14.600
54. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
14.300
55. LAUR Brent
CAN
14.000
56. ROTH Tyler
CAN
13.700
57. PURDON Joshua
CAN
13.400
58. LEBLOND Martin
CAN
13.100
59. BOYD Callum
SCO
12.800
60. BELLEFLEUR Carl
CAN
12.500
61. LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
12.200
62. ARNOLD Mark
CAN
11.900
63. GAGNON Derrick
CAN
11.600
64. COUMANS Ian
NED
11.300
65. JONES Brayden
CAN
11.000
66. FIALA Lukas
CZE
10.700
67. DUMOULIN Louis-Philippe
CAN
10.400
68. MAEDER Reto
SUI
10.100
69. ANDERSSON Mikael
SWE
9.800
70. GHARZOUL Wisam
SWE
9.500
71. STOLLAR Jp
CAN
9.200
72. MARTEL Dominic
CAN
8.900
73. EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
8.600
74. MUELLER Kim
SUI
8.300
75. HARVEY Hubert
CAN
8.000
76. WIRNSTL Andreas
GER
7.700
77. KURNAKOV Lev
RUS
7.400
78. VAN ROOSMALEN Bart
NED
7.100
79. DUFOUR BERTHELOT Vincent
Junior 2014
CAN
6.800
80. PALKO Tomas
SVK
6.500
81. WALLIN Garth
Junior 2014
CAN
6.200
82. LEBLANC Pierre-Anthony
CAN
5.900
83. LEVY Derrell
CAN
5.600
84. CHOUINARD Jean-Guy
CAN
5.300
85. LEGARE Jean-Maxime
CAN
5.000
86. STODDARD Ryan
CAN
4.700
87. FOLEY Simon
CAN
4.400
88. ATHANASIOU Dimitri
CAN
4.100
89. MCCAMLEY Graham
SCO
3.800
90. MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
3.500
91. ADANK Marco
SUI
3.200
92. MERCIER Alex
Junior 2014
CAN
2.900
93. WILTING Frank
NED
2.600
94. VACHON Maxime
CAN
2.300
95. FREGNI Anthony
CAN
2.000
96. SARUWATARI Akira
JPN
1.700
97. MAJIC Sam
CAN
1.400
98. MORENCY Alexandre
CAN
1.100
99. DION Andre
CAN
0.800
100. MACLEOD Carter
CAN
0.500
101. WIEBE Keenan
Junior 2014
CAN
-
102. COURTEAU Craig
CAN
-
103. LEFFERS Ryan
CAN
-
104. BLAIS Dwayne
CAN
-
105. HANSEN Danny
Junior 2014
NED
-
106. KNIGHT Mitch
CAN
-
107. SANTERRE Alex
CAN
-
108. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
-
109. IULIANELLO Michael
Junior 2014
USA
-
110. VOS Robert
CAN
-
111. CARL Tattoneti
CAN
-
112. BULYNIN Konstantin
RUS
-
113. CONWAY Matt
CAN
-
114. NAGATA Travis
CAN
-
115. MILLEN Liam
Junior 2014
CAN
-
116. CIMINO David
CAN
-
117. LEFEBVRE Eric
CAN
-
118. RIVARD Guillaume
CAN
-
119. GERVAIS Martin
CAN
-
120. CIMMER Tim
CAN
-
121. BRISCOE Chris
CAN
-
122. FUGLEM Kai
CAN
-
123. PRIMEAU Jeremie
Junior 2014
CAN
-
124. TREWEEKE Graeme
CAN
-
125. NYKOLUK Aramis
Junior 2014
CAN
-
126. PILLON Jake
CAN
-
127. ROSE Denton
CAN
-
128. OUELLET Bryan
CAN
-
129. KRAINER-BIDOVEC Michael
AUT
-
130. DENNIS Brendan
Junior 2014
CAN
-
131. DROUIN Jean-Sebastien
CAN
-
132. LEGAULT Bruno
CAN
-
133. BAIN Haydn
SCO
-
134. TINKLEY Clayton
CAN
-
135. MERRITT Nathan
CAN
-
136. ROBITAILLE Sebastien
CAN
-
137. PLUG Derek
CAN
-
138. ZMURCHYK Jeff
CAN
-
139. MORRISON Joshua
CAN
-
140. SPIDEL Tim
CAN
-
141. GOULET ANGERS Mathieu
CAN
-
142. SPENCE Kurt
CAN
-
143. DILWORTH Andrew
CAN
-
144. SCRIVENS Matthew
CAN
-
145. FOLDEN Brandyn
CAN
-
146. CHEVELDAVE Jordan
CAN
-
147. MACK Trevor
CAN
-
148. DONOHUE Derek
CAN
-
149. POLLARD Brody
CAN
-
150. HOLMGREN Evan
CAN
-
151. MINOR Duncan
CAN
-
152. SCOPELLOTI Vincent
CAN
-
153. SONNTAG Paul
CAN
-
154. ARSEMEAN Philippe
CAN
-
155. GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
-
156. FAUBERT Jean-Philippe
CAN
-
157. SONNTAG John
CAN
-
158. DUBUE Tyler
CAN
-
159. MACDONALD Alex
CAN
-
160. FONTAINE Philippe
CAN
-
161. ROLLINS Tim
CAN
-
162. LEBLANC Curtis
Junior 2014
CAN
-
163. KERFOOT Don
CAN
-
164. LENFESTY Jimmy
CAN
-
165. BIRD Rory
CAN
-
166. PERDU Justin
CAN
-
167. SARETSKY Ryan
CAN
-
168. PLOUFFE Maxime
CAN
-
169. PROVENCHER Yannick
CAN
-
BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume
CAN
-
ETHIER Ian
CAN
-
VLASOV Khariton
RUS
-
WIXTROEM Jimmy
SWE
-
ZANINI Brad
CAN
-
Rank Name Points
1. COUCH GARDEN CREW
DALLAGO Luca (AUT)
DALLAGO Marco (AUT)
FISHER John (CAN)
WIRNSTL Andreas (GER)
1000.000
2. LIVING THE DREAM
BERGESON Daniel (USA)
CROXALL Kyle (CAN)
CROXALL Scott (CAN)
HORST Adam (CAN)
800.000
3. TEAM FINLAND
JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka (FIN)
KLINTRUP Paavo (FIN)
SCHANTZ Matias (FIN)
600.000
4. SWATCH PROTEAM
BRAUN Kilian (SUI)
DE PAOLI Jim (SUI)
MUELLER Kim (SUI)
WEDGE Derek (SUI)
500.000
5. CRAZY CANUCKS
GUOLLA Daniel (CAN)
MORIARITY Dean (CAN)
SKUBE Adam (CAN)
WITTY Tyler (USA)
450.000
6. TEAM MURICA
BERGESON Andrew (USA)
GREEN Adam (USA)
NAASZ Cameron (USA)
SCHACK Brian (USA)
400.000
7. NIGHT RIDERS
JONES Brayden (CAN)
MERRITT Nathan (CAN)
WITTY Dan (USA)
360.000
8. QUEBEC PICKUP
BEAUCHEMIN Robin (CAN)
CHOUINARD Jean-Guy (CAN)
DUMOULIN Louis-Philippe (CAN)
PLANTE Maxie (CAN)
320.000
9. PYHTÄÄN JÄTKÄT
EVAEKOSKI Joonas (FIN)
HEIKKILAE Toni (FIN)
JUOLA Markus (FIN)
290.000
10. THE EH TEAM
BEAUCHESNE Marcel (CAN)
CIMINO David (CAN)
LAUR Brent (CAN)
260.000
11. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS
LUETOLF Janis (SUI)
MAEDER Reto (SUI)
NIEFNECKER Martin (GER)
240.000
12. TEAM CZECH
FIALA Lukas (CZE)
KOLC Lukas (CZE)
URBAN Michael (CZE)
220.000
13. TEAM QUEBEC
CLANCY Christopher (USA)
GAGNON Simon (CAN)
HANSEN Danny (NED)
RICHARD Bruno (CAN)
200.000
14. DIE EISPRINZEN
ADANK Marco (SUI)
MEHLI Manuel (SUI)
SCHWINGHAMMER Lukas (GER)
STOEFELMAYER Sascha (AUT)
180.000
15. SEE YA BOYZ
COCCIMIGLIO Derrek (CAN)
LEVY Derrell (CAN)
STOLLAR Jp (CAN)
160.000
16. PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
DUGERDIL Tristan (FRA)
MORIARITY Dylan (CAN)
SCHMITT Pacome (FRA)
WHITING Reed (USA)
150.000
17. TEAM SKINS
ANDERSSON Mikael (SWE)
GHARZOUL Wisam (SWE)
JOHANSSON Michael (SWE)
VAN WIJHE Richard (SWE)
140.000
18. MOPPETS
BELLEFLEUR Carl (CAN)
MARTEL Dominic (CAN)
TRUDEAU Joey (CAN)
130.000
19. ARCTIC TEAM
HAYWOOD Coleton (CAN)
LAVROV Andrey (RUS)
MELS Fabian (GER)
VLASOV Khariton (RUS)
120.000
20. TEAM PHENOM
ATHANASIOU Dimitri (CAN)
PURDON Joshua (CAN)
ROTH Tyler (CAN)
110.000
21. OUT FOR A RIP
CONWAY Matt (CAN)
COURTEAU Craig (CAN)
METZ Wade (CAN)
RENAUD Shayne (CAN)
100.000
22. TEAM RUSSIA
BULYNIN Konstantin (RUS)
KRYUKOV Pavel (RUS)
KURNAKOV Lev (RUS)
90.000
23. WINTER KNIGHTS
COX Steven (CAN)
DION Andre (CAN)
VACHON Maxime (CAN)
80.000
24. HARFANGS BPT
HARVEY Hubert (CAN)
LEBLANC Pierre-Anthony (CAN)
LEBLOND Martin (CAN)
70.000
25. TEAM MIXED NUTZ
ANDRE Gabriel (CAN)
KRAINER-BIDOVEC Michael (AUT)
NAGATA Travis (CAN)
NUTTLEY Shane (CAN)
60.000
26. BADBOYS
DUFOUR BERTHELOT Vincent (CAN)
OUELLET Bryan (CAN)
SANTERRE Alex (CAN)
50.000
27. LES VIKINGS
FOLEY Simon (CAN)
LEGAULT Bruno (CAN)
SCOPELLOTI Vincent (CAN)
45.000
28. COWBOYS NOW
CIMMER Tim (CAN)
COUMANS Ian (NED)
MARGREITER Manfred (AUT)
SARUWATARI Akira (JPN)
40.000
29. OTTAWA 2.0
ARNOLD Mark (CAN)
BRISCOE Chris (CAN)
MAJIC Sam (CAN)
36.000
30. 'BERTA MILKERS
FOLDEN Brandyn (CAN)
PLANT Jake (CAN)
SPIDEL Tim (CAN)
32.000
31. TEAM BC
LEFFERS Ryan (CAN)
SPENCE Kurt (CAN)
TREWEEKE Graeme (CAN)
VOS Robert (CAN)
28.000
32. LE PARALLÈLE 49
LAROUCHE Olivier (CAN)
LEFEBVRE Eric (CAN)
MINOR Duncan (CAN)
26.000
33. SCOTTISH BRAVEHEARTS
BAIN Haydn (SCO)
BOYD Callum (SCO)
MCCAMLEY Graham (SCO)
24.000
34. PUNCH LINE
MERCIER Alex (CAN)
MORENCY Alexandre (CAN)
ROBITAILLE Sebastien (CAN)
22.000
35. WESTSIDE CONNECTION
DENNIS Brendan (CAN)
POLLARD Brody (CAN)
ZMURCHYK Jeff (CAN)
20.000
36. TEGAN TEAM
DONOHUE Derek (CAN)
PROVENCHER Yannick (CAN)
RIVARD Guillaume (CAN)
19.000
37. TEAM CARIBOO
FUGLEM Kai (CAN)
MACK Trevor (CAN)
TINKLEY Clayton (CAN)
19.000
38. TEAM NOT BAD
FREGNI Anthony (CAN)
KNIGHT Mitch (CAN)
MORRISON Joshua (CAN)
19.000
39. 49S
LENFESTY Jimmy (CAN)
MACLEOD Carter (CAN)
SARETSKY Ryan (CAN)
18.000
40. LES BALLES ROUGE
GOULET ANGERS Mathieu (CAN)
GOULET GARNEAU Laurent (CAN)
GOULET-GARNEAU Yan (CAN)
LEGARE Jean-Maxime (CAN)
18.000
41. EAST COASTERS
BLAIS Dwayne (CAN)
MILLEN Liam (CAN)
ROSE Denton (CAN)
18.000
42. TEAM SHAWN COONEY POONEY
FAUBERT Jean-Philippe (CAN)
GERVAIS Martin (CAN)
PRIMEAU Jeremie (CAN)
17.000
43. F.U.C.
O'KEEFE Sydney (USA)
TOPOLNISKY Elaine (CAN)
17.000
44. CHICKS THAT RIP
KAJAH Tamara (CAN)
MAHLER Jessica (CAN)
17.000
45. OFF IN THE WOODS
BIRD Rory (CAN)
CHEVELDAVE Jordan (CAN)
HOLMGREN Evan (CAN)
17.000
46. TEAM WONDERLAND
KRENTZ Riki (CAN)
KWAN Laura (CAN)
TORDEBRING Sandra (SWE)
ZENZ Alice (AUT)
16.000
47. BLACK BANCHIES
MERZ Tory (USA)
SKJEI Ramsey (USA)
WYPYSZYNSKI Derek (USA)
16.000
48. RUM RUNNERS
ARSEMEAN Philippe (CAN)
LEBLANC Curtis (CAN)
MACDONALD Alex (CAN)
16.000
49. TEAM MOKNIGHT
FOSTER Shaun (USA)
KNIGHT Mitch (CAN)
MORRISON Joshua (CAN)
15.000
50. TEAM WINTERPEG
GAGNON Derrick (CAN)
MILINKOVIC Eric (CAN)
WIEBE Keenan (CAN)
15.000