Saint Paul 2014

Information

Red Bull Crashed Ice
Date February 22, 2014
Location Saint Paul,
USA

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
1000.000
2. CROXALL Scott
CAN
800.000
3. NAASZ Cameron
USA
600.000
4. BERGESON Andrew
USA
500.000
5. WHITING Reed
USA
450.000
6. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka
FIN
400.000
7. MELS Fabian
GER
360.000
8. SCHMITT Pacome
FRA
320.000
9. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
290.000
10. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
260.000
11. DUGERDIL Tristan
Junior 2014
FRA
240.000
12. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
220.000
13. TARU Mark
Junior 2014
EST
200.000
14. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume
CAN
180.000
15. HAYWOOD Coleton
CAN
160.000
16. WITTY Tyler
USA
150.000
17. HORST Adam
Junior 2018/2019
CAN
140.000
18. KOLC Lukas
CZE
130.000
19. NIEFNECKER Martin
GER
120.000
20. URBAN Michael
CZE
110.000
21. LAVROV Andrey
RUS
100.000
22. HANSEN Danny
Junior 2014
NED
90.000
23. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
80.000
24. FISHER John
CAN
70.000
25. CLANCY Christopher
USA
60.000
26. SKUBE Adam
CAN
50.000
27. RICHARD Bruno
CAN
45.000
28. GAGNON Simon
CAN
40.000
29. FIALA Lukas
CZE
36.000
30. GHARZOUL Wisam
SWE
32.000
31. JOHANSSON Michael
SWE
28.000
32. GERLACH Adam
USA
26.000
33. WEDGE Derek
SUI
24.000
34. MORIARITY Dean
Junior 2014
CAN
22.000
35. HEIKKILAE Toni
FIN
20.000
36. NAGATA Travis
CAN
19.700
37. MUELLER Kim
SUI
19.400
38. GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
19.100
39. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
18.800
40. WIRNSTL Andreas
GER
18.500
41. MERTZ Tommy
USA
18.200
42. GYSEL Pieter
BEL
17.900
43. BERGESON Daniel
USA
17.600
44. WITTY Dan
USA
17.300
45. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
17.000
46. JOHNSON Matt
USA
16.700
47. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
16.400
48. JUOLA Markus
FIN
16.100
49. MAEDER Reto
SUI
15.800
50. SCHACK Brian
USA
15.500
51. MEHLI Manuel
SUI
15.200
52. ADANK Marco
SUI
14.900
53. CHOUINARD Jean-Guy
CAN
14.600
54. STOLLAR Jp
CAN
14.300
55. WHELAN Lucas
USA
14.000
56. BARTA Chris
USA
13.700
57. BEAUCHESNE Marcel
CAN
13.400
58. ROTH Tyler
CAN
13.100
59. LEPPILAMPI Mikko
FIN
12.800
60. HALVORSON Luke
USA
12.500
61. HUGHES Doug
PAN
12.200
62. WESTMARK Paul
USA
11.900
63. TEISBERG Mitchell
USA
11.600
64. COUMANS Ian
NED
11.300
65. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
11.000
66. SCHWINGHAMMER Lukas
GER
10.700
67. EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
10.400
68. GREEN Adam
USA
10.100
69. LALOR Jordan
USA
9.800
70. JOHNSON Craig
USA
9.500
71. ISAAC Tigh
USA
9.200
72. VAN ROOSMALEN Bart
NED
8.900
73. WENTLAND Kevin
USA
8.600
74. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
8.300
75. SCHAFFER Joe
USA
8.000
76. WITTY Ryan
USA
7.700
77. KARL John
USA
7.400
78. HOEHN Ryan
USA
7.100
79. NUTTLEY Shane
CAN
6.800
80. LAUR Brent
CAN
6.500
81. BERGER Chad
USA
6.200
82. SCHAERF Simon
AUT
5.900
83. KURNAKOV Lev
RUS
5.600
84. COPPEY Alexandre
SUI
5.300
85. LUNDQUIST Sever
USA
5.000
86. PALKO Tomas
SVK
4.700
87. LEVY Derrell
CAN
4.400
88. STOEFELMAYER Sascha
AUT
4.100
89. CIMMER Tim
CAN
3.800
90. PALMERI Jonny
USA
3.500
91. FOLDEN Brandyn
CAN
3.200
92. BOYD Callum
SCO
2.900
93. GROSS David
USA
2.600
94. JOHNSON Bryant
USA
2.300
95. MILLER Jordan
USA
2.000
96. VLASOV Khariton
RUS
1.700
97. WILTING Frank
NED
1.400
98. MCCAMLEY Graham
SCO
1.100
99. BAIN Haydn
SCO
0.800
100. KRAINER-BIDOVEC Michael
AUT
0.500
101. KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
-
102. MILLER Brett
USA
-
103. GABARDI Josh
USA
-
104. RIDLEY Tj
USA
-
105. CHARLES Ross
USA
-
106. MERZ Tory
Junior 2014
USA
-
107. CIMINO Dave
CAN
-
108. SGROMO John
CAN
-
109. PURDON Joshua
CAN
-
110. ROSENTHAL Matthew
USA
-
111. AUBRECHT Tj
USA
-
112. MEYERS Jonathan
USA
-
113. RIGSBY Harrison
USA
-
114. KRIETER Eli
USA
-
115. MEYER Cole
USA
-
116. HUSTON Jake
USA
-
117. HECHTER Shael
CAN
-
118. FOX Mike
USA
-
119. SKJEI Ramsey
Junior 2014
USA
-
120. HOUGH Ben
USA
-
121. SIKICH Tony
USA
-
122. FAULKNER Nicholas
USA
-
123. MAJKOZAK Peter
USA
-
124. ATHANASIOU Dimitri
CAN
-
125. SCHRAM Jack
USA
-
126. WESTMARK Tomas
USA
-
127. ZIMMERMAN Chris
USA
-
128. PAITICH Samuel
USA
-
129. GALLOWAY Brian
USA
-
130. SHAH Salman
USA
-
131. SWEARINGEN David
USA
-
132. BRITTON Jared
CAN
-
133. CAROLUS Cameron
USA
-
134. WOLFF Ian
USA
-
135. NELSON Steve
USA
-
136. BOEHM David
USA
-
137. WENNERSTEN Kyle
USA
-
138. FISHER Brad
USA
-
139. SPIESZ Eddie
USA
-
140. WYPYSZYNSKI Derek
USA
-
141. MARSCHALK Scott
USA
-
142. CAMERON Daniel
USA
-
143. NOYES Lane
USA
-
144. AICHINGER Alec
Junior 2014
USA
-
145. PALMER Stan
USA
-
146. JUNGWIRTH Brian
USA
-
147. SUNDEEN Blake
USA
-
148. GRAVES JR Matthew
USA
-
149. GRAVES Patrick
USA
-
150. BOOTH Stefan
USA
-
151. JACKSON Brian
USA
-
152. DALUM Matthew
USA
-
153. FIEBIGER Derick
USA
-
154. HANSEN Walter
Junior 2014
USA
-
155. ROUFAIEL John
USA
-
156. BETZ Daniel
USA
-
157. WILKE Ben
USA
-
158. WAGES Andrew
USA
-
159. SCHIPPER Nolan
Junior 2014
USA
-
160. CORR Adam
USA
-
161. GRUNNAH Christian
USA
-
162. FINLEY Deke
USA
-
163. LOMEN Chris
USA
-
164. KESELEY Jon
USA
-
165. HARTWELL Ryan
USA
-
166. HOLEN Alec
USA
-
ANDERSSON Mikael
SWE
-
ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
-
BULYNIN Konstantin
RUS
-
CASALENDA Sam
USA
-
DYAR Patrick
USA
-
GOLD Corbin
USA
-
HIRTZ Dan
Junior 2018/2019
USA
-
PIDDE Kyle
USA
-
SENONER Kevin
ITA
-
Rank Name Points
1. COUCH GARDEN CREW
DALLAGO Luca (AUT)
DALLAGO Marco (AUT)
FISHER John (CAN)
WIRNSTL Andreas (GER)
1000.000
2. LIVING THE DREAM
CROXALL Kyle (CAN)
CROXALL Scott (CAN)
HORST Adam (CAN)
800.000
3. PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
DUGERDIL Tristan (FRA)
SCHMITT Pacome (FRA)
TARU Mark (EST)
WHITING Reed (USA)
600.000
4. TEAM MURICA
GREEN Adam (USA)
ISAAC Tigh (USA)
NAASZ Cameron (USA)
500.000
5. SWATCH PROTEAM
BRAUN Kilian (SUI)
DE PAOLI Jim (SUI)
MUELLER Kim (SUI)
WEDGE Derek (SUI)
450.000
6. TEAM CZECH
FIALA Lukas (CZE)
KOLC Lukas (CZE)
URBAN Michael (CZE)
400.000
7. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS
LUETOLF Janis (SUI)
MAEDER Reto (SUI)
NIEFNECKER Martin (GER)
360.000
8. TEAM SKINS
ANDERSSON Mikael (SWE)
GHARZOUL Wisam (SWE)
JOHANSSON Michael (SWE)
VAN WIJHE Richard (SWE)
320.000
9. ZUBZ
BERGESON Andrew (USA)
BERGESON Daniel (USA)
GERLACH Adam (USA)
290.000
10. CRAZY CANUCKS
GUOLLA Daniel (CAN)
MORIARITY Dean (CAN)
SKUBE Adam (CAN)
260.000
11. THE EH TEAM
BEAUCHESNE Marcel (CAN)
CIMINO Dave (CAN)
LAUR Brent (CAN)
240.000
12. TEAM FINLAND
EVAEKOSKI Joonas (FIN)
JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka (FIN)
JUOLA Markus (FIN)
KLINTRUP Paavo (FIN)
220.000
13. TRIFECTA
WITTY Dan (USA)
WITTY Ryan (USA)
WITTY Tyler (USA)
200.000
14. TEAM QUEBEC
BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume (CAN)
CHOUINARD Jean-Guy (CAN)
GAGNON Simon (CAN)
180.000
15. TEAM ZORBZZZ
JOHNSON Bryant (USA)
JOHNSON Matt (USA)
WHELAN Lucas (USA)
160.000
16. ARCTIC TEAM
HAYWOOD Coleton (CAN)
LAVROV Andrey (RUS)
MELS Fabian (GER)
VLASOV Khariton (RUS)
150.000
17. TEAM MIXED NUTZ
ANDRE Gabriel (CAN)
NAGATA Travis (CAN)
NUTTLEY Shane (CAN)
RICHARD Bruno (CAN)
140.000
18. MIAC ALL-STARS
GROSS David (USA)
HOEHN Ryan (USA)
WENTLAND Kevin (USA)
130.000
19. TEAM PHENOM
ATHANASIOU Dimitri (CAN)
PURDON Joshua (CAN)
ROTH Tyler (CAN)
120.000
20. RIT TEAM
COCCIMIGLIO Derrek (CAN)
LEVY Derrell (CAN)
STOLLAR Jp (CAN)
110.000
21. NEW AGE
CLANCY Christopher (USA)
LALOR Jordan (USA)
MERTZ Tommy (USA)
100.000
22. HONEYCOMB CREW
GABARDI Josh (USA)
RIDLEY Tj (USA)
WOLFF Ian (USA)
90.000
23. TEAM MSP
MILLER Brett (USA)
PALMERI Jonny (USA)
SCHACK Brian (USA)
80.000
24. DIE EISPRINZEN
ADANK Marco (SUI)
MEHLI Manuel (SUI)
SCHWINGHAMMER Lukas (GER)
STOEFELMAYER Sascha (AUT)
70.000
25. ALTAR BOYS
BERGER Chad (USA)
HALVORSON Luke (USA)
SCHAFFER Joe (USA)
60.000
26. DARK HORSES
BRITTON Jared (CAN)
JOHNSON Craig (USA)
MEYER Cole (USA)
50.000
27. THE BEAUTIES
TEISBERG Mitchell (USA)
WESTMARK Paul (USA)
45.000
28. TEAM RUSSIA
KRYUKOV Pavel (RUS)
KURNAKOV Lev (RUS)
KURSHEV Vladislav (RUS)
40.000
29. WOOD WATCH BOYZ
KARL John (USA)
KESELEY Jon (USA)
SHAH Salman (USA)
36.000
30. BENDERS
AUBRECHT Tj (USA)
HECHTER Shael (CAN)
KRIETER Eli (USA)
32.000
31. THE NEW COWBOYS
CIMMER Tim (CAN)
KRAINER-BIDOVEC Michael (AUT)
SCHAERF Simon (AUT)
28.000
32. TEAM NOR'EASTER
ROSENTHAL Matthew (USA)
ROUFAIEL John (USA)
SCHRAM Jack (USA)
26.000
33. TEAM NUTTY
HANSEN Walter (USA)
MARSCHALK Scott (USA)
SUNDEEN Blake (USA)
24.000
34. EAST METRO
CAROLUS Cameron (USA)
FOX Mike (USA)
NELSON Steve (USA)
22.000
35. SCOTTISH BRAVEHEARTS
BAIN Haydn (SCO)
BOYD Callum (SCO)
MCCAMLEY Graham (SCO)
20.000
36. THE BUONOCORES
MEYERS Jonathan (USA)
RIGSBY Harrison (USA)
SGROMO John (CAN)
19.000
37. BLACK BANCHIES
MERZ Tory (USA)
SKJEI Ramsey (USA)
WYPYSZYNSKI Derek (USA)
19.000
38. FREEZE
BARTA Chris (USA)
HOUGH Ben (USA)
MILLER Jordan (USA)
19.000
39. TEAM NETHERLANDS
COUMANS Ian (NED)
HANSEN Danny (NED)
VAN ROOSMALEN Bart (NED)
18.000
40. TEAM UKKO INTERNATIONAL
GYSEL Pieter (BEL)
LEPPILAMPI Mikko (FIN)
WILTING Frank (NED)
18.000
41. ROSEVILLE GANG
BETZ Daniel (USA)
JACKSON Brian (USA)
SWEARINGEN David (USA)
18.000