Saint Paul 2013

Information

Red Bull Crashed Ice
Date January 26, 2013
Location Saint Paul,
USA

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
1000.000
2. CROXALL Scott
CAN
800.000
3. NAASZ Cameron
USA
600.000
4. MUELLER Kim
SUI
500.000
5. FISHER John
CAN
450.000
6. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
400.000
7. WEDGE Derek
SUI
360.000
8. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
320.000
9. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka
FIN
290.000
10. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
260.000
11. HAYWOOD Coleton
CAN
240.000
12. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
220.000
13. ISAAC Tigh
USA
200.000
14. MELS Fabian
GER
180.000
15. ANDERSSON Mikael
SWE
160.000
16. GREEN Adam
USA
150.000
17. LAVROV Andrey
RUS
140.000
18. KOLC Lukas
CZE
130.000
19. JOUTSENLAHTI Lari
FIN
120.000
20. VAN AKEN Gwenael
BEL
110.000
21. SKUBE Adam
CAN
100.000
22. NAGATA Travis
CAN
90.000
23. GYSEL Pieter
BEL
80.000
24. STOEFELMAYER Sascha
AUT
70.000
25. NUTTLEY Shane
CAN
60.000
26. BERGESON Andrew
USA
50.000
27. GAGNON Simon
CAN
45.000
28. PROCHAZKA Michal
Junior 2012/2013
CZE
40.000
29. MORISSETTE Sebastien
CAN
36.000
30. SPEIJERS Remo
NED
32.000
31. SCHACK Brian
USA
28.000
32. WITTY Tyler
USA
26.000
33. NIEFNECKER Martin
GER
24.000
34. HORST Adam
Junior 2018/2019
CAN
22.000
35. GHARZOUL Wisam
SWE
20.000
36. VAN ROOSMALEN Bart
NED
19.700
37. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
19.400
38. BAKX Glenn
NED
19.100
39. URBAN Michael
CZE
18.800
40. BERGESON Daniel
USA
18.500
41. DALLAGO Luca
Junior 2012/2013
AUT
18.200
42. DUMOULIN Louis-Philippe
CAN
17.900
43. VLASOV Khariton
RUS
17.600
44. RUEGGE Andreas
SUI
17.300
45. MAEDER Reto
SUI
17.000
46. HARVEY Hubert
CAN
16.700
47. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
16.400
48. FIALA Lukas
CZE
16.100
49. RICHARD Bruno
CAN
15.800
50. MORIARITY Dean
Junior 2012/2013
CAN
15.500
51. FUDER Jordon
CAN
15.200
52. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume
CAN
14.900
53. GERLACH Adam
USA
14.600
54. DOLK Jonas
SWE
14.300
55. GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
14.000
56. MERTZ Tommy
USA
13.700
57. WHITING Reed
USA
13.400
58. TRIPANS Armands
LAT
13.100
59. JOHANSSON Michael
Junior 2012/2013
SWE
12.800
60. HOTTE Ghyslain
CAN
12.500
61. WITTY Dan
USA
12.200
62. LUNDQUIST Sever
USA
11.900
63. MILLER Jordan
USA
11.600
64. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
11.300
65. KRAINER-BIDOVEC Michael
AUT
11.000
66. CHOUINARD Jean-Guy
CAN
10.700
67. MAIER Andreas
GER
10.400
68. PALKO Tomas
SVK
10.100
69. JENSEN Soren
DEN
9.800
70. JOHNSON Matt
USA
9.500
71. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
9.200
72. HALVORSON Luke
USA
8.900
73. ISAAC Austin
USA
8.600
74. WETTEROTH Alex
USA
8.300
75. PALMERI Jonny
USA
8.000
76. JOHNSON Bryant
USA
7.700
77. LEVY Derrell
CAN
7.400
78. BARLOW Adam
USA
7.100
79. WESTMARK Paul
USA
6.800
80. HOFSTAD Josh
USA
6.500
81. SCHAFFER Joe
USA
6.200
82. HUGHES Doug
PAN
5.900
83. LAUR Brent
CAN
5.600
84. BOWELL Tanner
USA
5.300
85. HOEHN Ryan
USA
5.000
86. BERGER Chad
USA
4.700
87. HUSTON Jake
USA
4.400
88. WITTY Ryan
USA
4.100
89. WHELAN Lucas
USA
3.800
90. BAYERS Brendan
USA
3.500
91. TEISBERG Mitchell
USA
3.200
92. SKJEI Ramsey
Junior 2012/2013
USA
2.900
93. MILLER Brett
USA
2.600
94. STOPAR Jure
SLO
2.300
95. OGRIZEK Aljaz
SLO
2.000
96. BARTA Chris
USA
1.700
97. SIKICH Tony
USA
1.400
98. BRUTLAG Bryan
USA
1.100
99. ATHANASIOU Dimitri
CAN
0.800
100. RIGSBY Harrison
USA
0.500
101. ROSENTHAL Matthew
USA
-
102. MASSEY Clint
USA
-
103. CIMINO David
CAN
-
104. BEAUCHESNE Marcel
CAN
-
105. JOHNSON Craig
USA
-
106. LIMOGES Christian
CAN
-
107. SWEARINGEN David
USA
-
108. KARL John
USA
-
109. HATFIELD Landon
USA
-
110. MERZ Tory
Junior 2012/2013
USA
-
111. SCHLITZ Dustin
USA
-
112. MEYER Adam
USA
-
113. RITER Jeremiah
USA
-
114. FOSTER Shaun
USA
-
115. CRAMBLIT Tommy
USA
-
116. SPIESZ Eddie
USA
-
117. CAMERON Daniel
Junior 2012/2013
USA
-
118. SPENCE Kurt
CAN
-
119. MERCHANT Sam
USA
-
120. WIEBE Keenan
Junior 2012/2013
CAN
-
121. MEINEL Matthew
USA
-
122. SUNDEEN Blake
USA
-
123. AUBRECHT Trevor
USA
-
124. CORR Adam
USA
-
125. STRAMPE Steve
USA
-
126. SHAH Salman
USA
-
127. MOREAU Jake
USA
-
128. WENNERSTEN Kyle
USA
-
129. GROSS David
USA
-
130. STERZINGER Zack
USA
-
131. MCELROY Tj
USA
-
132. LORANGER Nate
USA
-
133. HIRTZ Dan
Junior 2018/2019
USA
-
134. VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
-
135. DORNFELD Brady
USA
-
136. MAJKOZAK Peter
USA
-
137. MASSUCI Ralph
USA
-
138. HOUGH Ben
USA
-
139. PRICE Samuel
USA
-
140. KAUTH Brandon
USA
-
141. WYPYSZYNSKI Derek
USA
-
142. GUBASH Tony
USA
-
143. MEINEL Zach
USA
-
144. CASALENDA Sam
Junior 2012/2013
USA
-
145. WOLFF Ian
USA
-
146. BRUDZEWSKI Stephen
USA
-
147. OLSZEWSKI Eric
USA
-
148. GRIFFITH John
USA
-
149. JOHNSON Earl
USA
-
150. WEIS Ben
USA
-
151. RICHARD Samuel
CAN
-
152. HOUGH Bryce
USA
-
153. MARTIN William
Junior 2012/2013
USA
-
CHEESEBROUGH Ted
USA
-
KYLLONEN Erick
USA
-
LEHN Colby
USA
-
Rank Name Points
1. LIVING THE DREAM
CROXALL Scott (CAN)
HORST Adam (CAN)
NAGATA Travis (CAN)
1000.000
2. TEAM OTTAWA
GUOLLA Daniel (CAN)
HOTTE Ghyslain (CAN)
SKUBE Adam (CAN)
800.000
3. INTERNATIONAL GLADIATORS
CROXALL Kyle (CAN)
HAYWOOD Coleton (CAN)
MELS Fabian (GER)
600.000
4. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS
MAEDER Reto (SUI)
NIEFNECKER Martin (GER)
WEDGE Derek (SUI)
500.000
5. SWATCH PROTEAM
BRAUN Kilian (SUI)
DE PAOLI Jim (SUI)
MUELLER Kim (SUI)
450.000
6. TEAM FINLAND
JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka (FIN)
JOUTSENLAHTI Lari (FIN)
KLINTRUP Paavo (FIN)
400.000
7. ZUBZ
BERGESON Andrew (USA)
BERGESON Daniel (USA)
NAASZ Cameron (USA)
360.000
8. ICEBREAKERS
LUETOLF Janis (SUI)
RICHARD Bruno (CAN)
RUEGGE Andreas (SUI)
320.000
9. TEAM RUSSIA 1
KRYUKOV Pavel (RUS)
LAVROV Andrey (RUS)
VLASOV Khariton (RUS)
290.000
10. TEAM PUP N' SUDS
ISAAC Tigh (USA)
PALMERI Jonathan (USA)
SCHACK Brian (USA)
260.000
11. TEAM CZECH
FIALA Lukas (CZE)
KOLC Lukas (CZE)
URBAN Michael (CZE)
240.000
12. FLYING FRENCHMEN
DUMOULIN Louis-Philippe (CAN)
GAGNON Simon (CAN)
MORISSETTE Sebastien (CAN)
220.000
13. TEAM TENSON SWEDEN
ANDERSSON Mikael (SWE)
DOLK Jonas (SWE)
JOHANSSON Michael (SWE)
200.000
14. PHOENIX DE SHERBROOKE
BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume (CAN)
CHOUINARD Jean-Guy (CAN)
HARVEY Hubert (CAN)
180.000
15. THE BEAUTIES
LUNDQUIST Sever (USA)
SPENCE Kurt (CAN)
WESTMARK Paul (USA)
160.000
16. TEAM CAN-AM
COCCIMIGLIO Derrek (CAN)
GREEN Adam (USA)
MORIARITY Dean (CAN)
150.000
17. TEAM NUTTS
FISHER John (CAN)
LEVY Derrell (CAN)
NUTTLEY Shane (CAN)
140.000
18. TEAM 'MERICA
JOHNSON Bryant (USA)
JOHNSON Matt (USA)
WHELAN Lucas (USA)
130.000
19. THE 'EH' TEAM
BEAUCHESNE Marcel (CAN)
CIMINO David (CAN)
LAUR Brent (CAN)
120.000
20. TEAM NETHERLANDS
BAKX Glenn (NED)
SPEIJERS Remo (NED)
VAN ROOSMALEN Bart (NED)
110.000
21. TEAM CHINCHILA THRILLA
HOFSTAD Josh (USA)
MERTZ Tommy (USA)
SKJEI Ramsey (USA)
100.000
22. SCOUT
BARTA Chris (USA)
MASSEY Clint (USA)
MILLER Jordan (USA)
90.000
23. THE ALTAR BOYS
BERGER Chad (USA)
HALVORSON Luke (USA)
SCHAFFER Joe (USA)
80.000
24. TRIFECTA
WITTY Dan (USA)
WITTY Ryan (USA)
WITTY Tyler (USA)
70.000
25. SMALL COUNTRY'S ROCK
PALKO Tomas (SVK)
PROCHAZKA Michal (CZE)
TRIPANS Armands (LAT)
60.000
26. TEAM NADA WORRY
HOEHN Ryan (USA)
JOHNSON Craig (USA)
MEYER Adam (USA)
50.000
27. TEAM AUSTRIA
DALLAGO Marco (AUT)
KRAINER-BIDOVEC Michael (AUT)
STOEFELMAYER Sascha (AUT)
45.000
28. TEAM NOSWEAT
BAYERS Brendan (USA)
RIGSBY Harrison (USA)
WIEBE Keenan (CAN)
40.000
29. FOR THE BOYS
MEINEL Matthew (USA)
MERZ Tory (USA)
TEISBERG Mitchell (USA)
36.000
30. ACCIDENT FREE WATER
ATHANASIOU Dimitri (CAN)
LIMOGES Christian (CAN)
ROSENTHAL Matthew (USA)
32.000
31. THE FULTON PROS
BOWELL Tanner (USA)
SIKICH Tony (USA)
SWEARINGEN David (USA)
28.000
32. TEAM SLCC
BARLOW Adam (USA)
HATFIELD Landon (USA)
ISAAC Austin (USA)
26.000
33. DRESS TO IMPRESS
KARL John (USA)
SPIESZ Eddie (USA)
WETTEROTH Alex (USA)
24.000
34. TEAM T.A.S
CORR Adam (USA)
CRAMBLIT Tommy (USA)
MERCHANT Sam (USA)
22.000
35. THE UNDERDOG KILLERS
AUBRECHT Trevor (USA)
HUSTON Jake (USA)
MILLER Brett (USA)
20.000
36. TEAM KOMBAT
DALLAGO Luca (AUT)
MAIER Andreas (GER)
STOPAR Jure (SLO)
19.000
37. ICE CLAMS
GERLACH Adam (USA)
HUGHES Doug (PAN)
WHITING Reed (USA)
19.000
38. TEAM B
GYSEL Pieter (BEL)
VAN AKEN Gwenael (BEL)
19.000