Moscow 2011

Information

Red Bull Crashed Ice
Date February 26, 2011
Location Moscow,
RUS

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. PIHLAINEN Arttu
FIN
1000.000
2. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
800.000
3. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
700.000
4. MELS Fabian
Junior 2011
GER
600.000
5. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
500.000
6. KOLC Lukas
CZE
440.000
7. MAEDER Reto
SUI
380.000
8. LAVROV Andrey
RUS
320.000
9. JOUTSENLAHTI Lari
FIN
260.000
10. MRAVIK Boris
SVK
250.000
11. NIEFNECKER Martin
Junior 2011
GER
240.000
12. URBAN Michael
Junior 2011
CZE
230.000
13. DUMOULIN Louis-Philippe
CAN
220.000
14. PROCHAZKA Michal
Junior 2011
CZE
210.000
15. CHOUINARD Jean-Guy
CAN
200.000
16. CROXALL Scott
Junior 2011
CAN
190.000
17. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
140.000
18. FIALA Lukas
CZE
130.000
19. RUEGGE Andreas
SUI
120.000
20. MUELLER Kim
SUI
110.000
21. RICHARD Bruno
CAN
100.000
22. KLCO Martin
SVK
90.000
23. GURTNER Oliver
SUI
80.000
24. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
70.000
25. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
60.000
26. GYSEL Pieter
BEL
50.000
27. KURNAKOV Lev
Junior 2011
RUS
45.000
28. STOEFELMAYER Sascha
AUT
40.000
29. BAKLANOV Il'Ya
RUS
36.000
30. BORISOV Artem
RUS
32.000
31. SPEIJERS Remo
NED
28.000
32. KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
26.000
33. SCHANTZ Matias
FIN
24.000
34. VAN AKEN Gwenael
BEL
22.000
35. GUTMAN Igor'
RUS
20.000
36. STARJACKI Hrvoje
CRO
19.700
37. BAKX Glenn
NED
19.400
38. BABKIN Dmitry
RUS
19.100
39. BOBNARIC Jan
SLO
18.800
40. ZAKHAROV Nikolay
RUS
18.500
41. DOLK Jonas
SWE
18.200
42. SCHMID Frederik
GER
17.900
43. KUZLYAKIN Andrey
Junior 2011
RUS
17.600
44. BIEC Jose Antonio
ESP
17.300
45. KOCHUKOV Vladislav
Junior 2011
RUS
17.000
46. KUVSHINOV Sergey
RUS
16.700
47. KONSTANTINOV Oleg
RUS
16.400
48. ZHIGALOV Aleksey
RUS
16.100
49. STEPULEV Eugeny
RUS
15.800
50. IBATOV Andrey
RUS
15.500
51. ISHKIL'DIN Azat
Junior 2011
RUS
15.200
52. OWCZAREK Jakub
POL
14.900
53. BALASHOV Roman
RUS
14.600
54. WILLEMS Jan
BEL
14.300
55. PODDUBKO Pavel
RUS
14.000
56. DONLEY Mason
USA
13.700
57. MOLEV Igor'
RUS
13.400
58. BASOV Denis
RUS
13.100
59. BAKUSHKIN Aleksey
RUS
12.800
60. GROMOV Sergei
BLR
12.500
61. TEGNEEV Eugeny
RUS
12.200
62. KORCHAGIN Victor
RUS
11.900
63. VAN ROOSMALEN Bart
NED
11.600
64. JENSEN Soren
DEN
11.300
65. PIRPAMER Thomas
ITA
11.000
66. SCHAERF Simon
AUT
10.700
67. TRIPANS Armands
LAT
10.400
68. MUKHUTDINOV Vyacheslav
RUS
10.100
69. SCHRAEPEN Sammy
BEL
9.800
70. SOLOV'EV Aleksey
RUS
9.500
71. TOLOKONNIKOV Mikhail
RUS
9.200
72. VLASOV Khariton
Junior 2011
RUS
8.900
73. FESCHUK Yuriy
RUS
8.600
74. MESCHEROV Ivan
RUS
8.300
75. GAINUTDINOV Ruslan
RUS
8.000
76. KULKIN Anatoly
KAZ
7.700
77. SHAYHUTDINOV Arman
RUS
7.400
78. VAULIN Mikhail
RUS
7.100
79. SOLOV'YOV Valeriy
RUS
6.800
80. AFONIN Leonid
RUS
6.500
81. GORENITSA Vyacheslav
RUS
6.200
82. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
5.900
83. KRUSHINSKY Yaroslav
RUS
5.600
84. ZUBRILIN Sergey
RUS
5.300
85. AFINOGENOV Artur
RUS
5.000
86. GOLOVIN Victor
RUS
4.700
87. VAFIN Aydar
RUS
4.400
88. SOLOMONOV Anton
RUS
4.100
89. LEPESCHENKO Pavel
RUS
3.800
90. KUTLIN Denis
RUS
3.500
91. DAUNGLI Nikita
RUS
3.200
92. SMOLKIN Eugeny
RUS
2.900
93. YUDIN Denis
RUS
2.600
94. POPESKU Vladimir
RUS
2.300
95. ARTYOMOV Nikolay
RUS
2.000
96. GORBUNOV Aleksandr
RUS
1.700
97. ERSHOV Aleksey
Junior 2011
RUS
1.400
98. ANPILOGOV Alexey
RUS
1.100
99. TSYSES Sergey
RUS
0.800
100. AKIMOV Artem
RUS
0.500
101. GUSCHIN Ivan
RUS
-
102. OVCHINNIKOV Dmitry
RUS
-
103. TSYPLENKOV Eugeny
RUS
-
104. NAZARKIN Roman
RUS
-
105. BOJADZIC Deni
SWE
-
106. LEDOVSKIH Aleksandr
RUS
-
107. TARABIN Eugeny
RUS
-
108. SEMKIN Andrey
RUS
-
109. GOLUBEV Andrey
RUS
-
110. JAWORSKI Jason
USA
-
111. GONCHARUK Roman
RUS
-
112. GARSHIN Mikhail
RUS
-
113. DURDLE Dion
QAT
-
114. JOHANSEN Tommy
NOR
-
115. SMIRNOV Dmitry
RUS
-
116. CINO Guney
TUR
-
117. MORISSETTE Sebastien
CAN
-
118. SHERSHNEV Artem
Junior 2011
RUS
-
119. SUCHKOV Sergey
RUS
-
120. GONCHEV Nikolay
RUS
-
121. PURVIN Denis
RUS
-
122. NASYBULLOV Niyaz
RUS
-
123. BORZHEEV Aleksandr
RUS
-
124. KRUCHININ Roman
RUS
-
125. BAEMOV Artur
RUS
-
126. ARBUZOV Artem
RUS
-
127. VEREMEV Konstantin
RUS
-
128. STOLYAROV Artem
RUS
-
129. MATYUSHENKO Vasily
RUS
-
130. CHERNYSHOV Anton
RUS
-
131. VOROZHKOV Pavel
RUS
-
132. BASHMAKOV Eugeny
RUS
-
133. TANKOV Roman
RUS
-
134. NIZHELSKY Andrey
RUS
-
135. KOLOBOV Artem
RUS
-
136. SHAKIROV Albert
RUS
-
137. KITKOV Pavel
RUS
-
IBATOV Sergey
RUS
-
KOLOTOV Anton
RUS
-
LARIONOV Vyacheslav
RUS
-
OSINTSEV Sergey
RUS
-
POLYAKOV Denis
RUS
-
ZILYALETDINOV Denis
RUS
-