Quebec 2015/2016

Information

Red Bull Crashed Ice
Date November 27/28, 2015
Location Quebec City, QC,
CAN
Results
Team Results
Welcome Letter

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
1000.000
2. MORIARITY Dean
Junior 2015/2016
CAN
800.000
3. CROXALL Scott
CAN
600.000
4. MORIARITY Dylan
Junior 2015/2016
CAN
500.000
5. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
450.000
6. HAYWOOD Coleton
CAN
400.000
7. DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
360.000
8. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
320.000
9. FISHER John
CAN
290.000
10. WHITING Reed
USA
260.000
11. NIEFNECKER Martin
GER
240.000
12. TARU Mark
EST
220.000
13. SCHMITT Pacome
FRA
200.000
14. WITTY Dan
USA
180.000
15. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka
FIN
160.000
16. MELS Fabian
GER
150.000
17. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
140.000
18. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
130.000
19. BERGESON Daniel
USA
120.000
20. JOHNSON Matt
USA
110.000
21. HORST Adam
Junior 2023/2024
CAN
100.000
22. LEHTO Jere
FIN
90.000
23. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
80.000
24. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
70.000
25. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
60.000
26. MERTZ Tommy
USA
50.000
27. DUNNE Maxwell
USA
45.000
28. URBAN Michael
CZE
40.000
29. BOUVET-MORRIESSETTE Guillaume
CAN
36.000
30. BELLEFLEUR Carl
CAN
32.000
31. JOHANSSON Michael
SWE
28.000
32. RICHARD Bruno
CAN
26.000
33. WEDGE Derek
SUI
24.000
34. GHARZOUL Wisam
SWE
22.000
35. GAGNON Simon
CAN
20.000
36. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
19.700
37. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
19.400
38. JUOLA Markus
FIN
19.100
39. RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
18.800
40. AUBRECHT TJ
USA
18.500
41. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
18.200
42. WIRNSTL Andreas
GER
17.900
43. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
17.600
44. HANSEN Danny
NED
17.300
45. VAN AKEN Gwenael
BEL
17.000
46. SWANSON Andrew
USA
16.700
47. KOCHUKOV Vladislav
RUS
16.400
48. HEINO Mikko
FIN
16.100
49. KOLC Lukas
CZE
15.800
50. GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
15.500
51. GAEZ Camilo
CHI
15.200
52. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
14.900
53. BEAUCHESNE Marcel
CAN
14.600
54. HUGHES Doug
PAN
14.300
55. HEIKKILAE Toni
FIN
14.000
56. SCHWINGHAMMER Lukas
GER
13.700
57. MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
13.400
58. MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
13.100
59. MERZ Patrik
SUI
12.800
60. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
12.500
61. HARVEY Hubert
CAN
12.200
62. KARLSSON Patrik
SWE
11.900
63. ZIMIN Nikolay
RUS
11.600
64. ADANK Marco
SUI
11.300
65. ROTH Tyler
CAN
11.000
66. BAXTER Alain
GBR
10.700
67. STEINER Patrik
AUT
10.400
68. ORIAT Jérôme
FRA
10.100
69. HOFFMAN Michael
GER
9.800
70. JOHANSSON Patrick
SWE
9.500
CROXALL Kyle
CAN
-
MEHLI Manuel
SUI
-
QUINN Scott
GBR
-
WITTY Tyler
USA
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
1000.000
2. PLANTE Maxie
CAN
800.000
3. TOPOLNISKY Elaine
CAN
600.000
4. JACKSON Alexis
Junior 2015/2016
USA
500.000
5. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
450.000
6. KYHALA Salla
FIN
400.000
7. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
360.000
8. O'KEEFE Sydney
USA
320.000
9. MICHAELSON Michaela
USA
290.000
10. YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
260.000
11. MUNDAHL Emma
USA
240.000
12. FEDORUK Stephanie
CAN
220.000
13. MAHLER Jessica
CAN
200.000
14. ZENZ Alice
AUT
180.000
15. ATTENBOROUGH Gwynne
CAN
160.000
16. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
150.000
17. LUNDQUIST Sadie
USA
140.000
18. ROBINSON Tracy
CAN
130.000
19. LEFEBVRE Dominique
CAN
120.000
20. KAJAH Tamara
CAN
110.000
21. DESLAURIERS Maguy
CAN
100.000
22. RUSSELL Karly
CAN
90.000
23. WESTERHAM Jenna
USA
80.000
24. GUNDRY Jess
Junior 2015/2016
GBR
70.000
Rank Name Points
1. LIVING THE DREAM
Croxall Kyle (CAN)
Croxall Scott (CAN)
Horst Adam (CAN)
Naasz Cameron (USA)
1000.000
2. TEAM UNRL
Bergeson Daniel (USA)
Dunne Maxwell (USA)
Johnson Matt (USA)
Mertz Tommy (USA)
800.000
3. STEAL17
Guolla Daniel (CAN)
Moriarity Dean (CAN)
Moriarity Dylan (CAN)
Whiting Reed (USA)
600.000
4. ALPINE ROCKETS
Braun Kilian (SUI)
Dugerdil Tristan (FRA)
Schmitt Pacome (FRA)
Wedge Derek (SUI)
500.000
5. COUCH GARDEN CREW
Dallago Luca (AUT)
Dallago Marco (AUT)
Fisher John (CAN)
Wirnstl Andreas (GER)
450.000
6. TEAM FINLAND
Heikkilae Toni (FIN)
Jouhkimainen Miikka (FIN)
Juola Markus (FIN)
Klintrup Paavo (FIN)
400.000
7. ICE CREW
De Paoli Jim (SUI)
Haywood Coleton (CAN)
Mels Fabian (GER)
Taru Mark (EST)
360.000
8. GLOBETROTTERS
Bellefleur Carl (CAN)
Kolc Lukas (CZE)
Mehli Manuel (SUI)
Urban Michael (CZE)
320.000
9. HILL BOMBERS
Aubrecht TJ (USA)
Iulianello Michael (USA)
Witty Dan (USA)
290.000
10. TEAM TENSON SWEDEN
Gharzoul Wisam (SWE)
Johansson Michael (SWE)
Niefnecker Martin (GER)
Van Wijhe Richard (SWE)
260.000
11. TEAM JOMA
Coccimiglio Derrek (CAN)
Lehto Jere (FIN)
Mynttinen Janne-Petteri (FIN)
Tolvanen Antti (FIN)
240.000
12. TEAM CHRONO AVIATION
Bouvet-Morriessette Guillaume (CAN)
Gagnon Simon (CAN)
Renaud Gabriel (CAN)
Richard Bruno (CAN)
220.000
13. S.P.E.E.D.
Beauchesne Marcel (CAN)
Legere Jacqueline (CAN)
Renaud Shayne (CAN)
Roth Tyler (CAN)
200.000
14. NAME
Gaez Camilo (CHI)
Hansen Danny (NED)
Heino Mikko (FIN)
Miettinen Miika (FIN)
180.000
15. TEAM RUSSIA
Kochukov Vladislav (RUS)
Kryukov Pavel (RUS)
Zimin Nikolay (RUS)
160.000
16. CANGERSUI
Adank Marco (SUI)
Andre Gabriel (CAN)
Margreiter Manfred (AUT)
Schwinghammer Lukas (GER)
150.000