Saint Paul 2015/2016

Information

Red Bull Crashed Ice
Date February 26/27, 2016
Location Saint Paul, MN,
USA
Welcome Letter

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
1000.000
2. CROXALL Scott
CAN
800.000
3. DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
600.000
4. DUNNE Maxwell
USA
500.000
5. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
450.000
6. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
400.000
7. WITTY Dan
USA
360.000
8. WEDGE Derek
SUI
320.000
9. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
290.000
10. BOUVET-MORRIESSETTE Guillaume
CAN
260.000
11. KOLC Lukas
CZE
240.000
12. MERZ Patrik
SUI
220.000
13. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
200.000
14. MORIARITY Dean
Junior 2015/2016
CAN
180.000
15. COX Steven
CAN
160.000
16. WITTY Tyler
USA
150.000
17. HAYWOOD Coleton
CAN
140.000
18. LAHTI Mirko
Junior 2015/2016
FIN
130.000
19. HANSEN Danny
NED
120.000
20. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
110.000
21. LUNDQUIST Sever
USA
100.000
22. MELS Fabian
GER
90.000
23. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
80.000
24. MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
70.000
25. BEAUCHESNE Marcel
CAN
60.000
26. WHITING Reed
USA
50.000
27. JUOLA Markus
FIN
45.000
28. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
40.000
29. HORST Adam
Junior 2023/2024
CAN
36.000
30. FISHER John
CAN
32.000
31. MERTZ Tommy
USA
28.000
32. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
26.000
33. GHARZOUL Wisam
SWE
24.000
34. SCHMITT Pacome
FRA
22.000
35. GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
20.000
36. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
19.700
37. BERGESON Daniel
USA
19.400
38. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
19.100
39. MERZ Tory
USA
18.800
40. GERLACH Adam
USA
18.500
41. LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
18.200
42. RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
17.900
43. WIRNSTL Andreas
GER
17.600
44. ROTH Tyler
CAN
17.300
45. KRIETER Eli
USA
17.000
46. MERCIER Alex
CAN
16.700
47. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
16.400
48. LEHTO Jere
FIN
16.100
49. AUBRECHT TJ
USA
15.800
50. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
15.500
51. VAN AKEN Gwenael
BEL
15.200
52. HEINO Mikko
FIN
14.900
53. JOHNSON Matt
USA
14.600
54. WESTMARK Paul
USA
14.300
55. JOHANSSON Michael
SWE
14.000
56. GAEZ Camilo
CHI
13.700
57. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
13.400
58. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
13.100
59. NIEFNECKER Martin
GER
12.800
60. URBAN Michael
CZE
12.500
61. MEHLI Manuel
SUI
12.200
62. HALVORSON Luke
USA
11.900
63. SCHWINGHAMMER Lukas
GER
11.600
64. HAAZEN Roby
NED
11.300
65. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka
FIN
11.000
66. LOTH Aaron
USA
10.700
67. QUINN Scott
GBR
10.400
68. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
10.100
69. OWCZAREK Jakub
POL
9.800
70. ZIMIN Nikolay
RUS
9.500
71. MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
9.200
72. SWANSON Andrew
USA
8.900
73. KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
8.600
74. KNECHT Pierre-Charles
SUI
8.300
75. HOFFMAN Michael
GER
8.000
76. KRAINER-BIDOVEC Michael
AUT
7.700
77. WEBB Luke
AUS
7.400
78. CARRE Guillaume
FRA
7.100
ADANK Marco
SUI
-
BERGERON Jeremie
CAN
-
CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
-
FRAGNIERE Mathieu
SUI
-
GROSS David
USA
-
IBATOV Andrey
RUS
-
KOSNAR Václav
Junior 2015/2016
CZE
-
LINDBLOM Kim
FIN
-
NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
-
ORIAT Jérôme
FRA
-
PURDON Joshua
CAN
-
SARUWATARI Akira
JPN
-
TITOV German
Junior 2015/2016
RUS
-
ZAKHAROV Nikolay
RUS
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
1000.000
2. JACKSON Alexis
Junior 2015/2016
USA
800.000
3. KAJAH Tamara
CAN
600.000
4. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
500.000
5. MICHAELSON Michaela
USA
450.000
6. O'KEEFE Sydney
USA
400.000
7. LUNDQUIST Sadie
USA
360.000
8. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
320.000
9. PLANTE Maxie
CAN
290.000
10. MUNDAHL Emma
USA
260.000
11. YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
240.000
ARNOS Jennie
USA
-
BIRDSALL Ashley Jean
USA
-
BUESCH Katrina
GER
-
CHOUINARD Jeanne
Junior 2015/2016
CAN
-
COURT Nicole
CAN
-
DANIELSON Allison
USA
-
KECK Barbie
USA
-
LEFEBVRE Dominique
CAN
-
NOË Michelle
NED
-
PARADIS Tanya
CAN
-
PLOURDE Marie-Helene
CAN
-
ROONEY Cassie
USA
-
SCHMID Haylea
USA
-
TOPOLNISKY Elaine
CAN
-
TRUNZO Amanda
USA
-
WESTERHAM Jenna
USA
-
ZENZ Alice
AUT
-
Rank Name Points
1. LIVING THE DREAM
Croxall Kyle (CAN)
Croxall Scott (CAN)
Horst Adam (CAN)
Naasz Cameron (USA)
1000.000
2. TEAM UNRL
Bergeson Daniel (USA)
Dunne Maxwell (USA)
Johnson Matt (USA)
Mertz Tommy (USA)
800.000
3. COUCH GARDEN CREW
Dallago Luca (AUT)
Dallago Marco (AUT)
Fisher John (CAN)
Wirnstl Andreas (GER)
600.000
4. TEAM FINLAND
Jouhkimainen Miikka (FIN)
Juola Markus (FIN)
Klintrup Paavo (FIN)
500.000
5. STEAL17
Guolla Daniel (CAN)
Moriarity Dean (CAN)
Whiting Reed (USA)
450.000
6. ICE CREW
De Paoli Jim (SUI)
Haywood Coleton (CAN)
Knecht Pierre-Charles (SUI)
Mels Fabian (GER)
400.000
7. HILL BOMBERS
Iulianello Michael (USA)
Renaud Shayne (CAN)
Witty Dan (USA)
Witty Tyler (USA)
360.000
8. ALPINE ROCKETS
Braun Kilian (SUI)
Dugerdil Tristan (FRA)
Schmitt Pacome (FRA)
Wedge Derek (SUI)
320.000
9. JOMA.FI
Lahti Mirko (FIN)
Lehto Jere (FIN)
Mynttinen Janne-Petteri (FIN)
Tolvanen Antti (FIN)
290.000
10. TEAM TENSON SWEDEN
Gharzoul Wisam (SWE)
Johansson Michael (SWE)
Niefnecker Martin (GER)
Van Wijhe Richard (SWE)
260.000
11. CHRONO AVIATION
Bergeron Jeremie (CAN)
Bouvet-Morriessette Guillaume (CAN)
Mercier Alex (CAN)
Renaud Gabriel (CAN)
240.000
12. TENACIOUS TURTLES
Aubrecht TJ (USA)
Merz Tory (USA)
Swanson Andrew (USA)
220.000
13. NAME
Gaez Camilo (CHI)
Hansen Danny (NED)
Heino Mikko (FIN)
Miettinen Miika (FIN)
200.000
14. GLOBETROTTERS
Kolc Lukas (CZE)
Luetolf Janis (SUI)
Mehli Manuel (SUI)
Urban Michael (CZE)
180.000
15. SASQUATCH RESPONSE TEAM
Gerlach Adam (USA)
Johnstone Kale (USA)
Krieter Eli (USA)
Westmark Paul (USA)
160.000
16. PATRIOTES
Cox Steven (CAN)
Hoffman Michael (GER)
Larouche Olivier (CAN)
Lindblom Kim (FIN)
150.000