Rautalampi 2016/2017

Information

Riders Cup
Date January 26-28, 2017
Location Rautalampi,
FIN
Website
Invitation

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
250.000
2. DUNNE Maxwell
USA
200.000
3. NAASZ Cameron
USA
150.000
4. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
125.000
5. CROXALL Scott
CAN
112.500
6. TARU Mark
EST
100.000
7. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
95.000
8. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
90.000
9. DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
85.000
10. LAHTI Mirko
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
80.000
11. WEDGE Derek
SUI
75.000
12. KOSNAR Václav
Junior 2016/2017
CZE
70.000
13. BERGESON Daniel
USA
65.000
14. JOHNSON Matt
USA
62.500
15. MORIARITY Dean
CAN
60.000
16. MORIARITY Dylan
CAN
57.500
17. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
55.000
18. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
52.500
19. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka
FIN
50.000
20. URBAN Michael
CZE
47.500
21. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
45.000
22. MERZ Patrik
SUI
42.500
23. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
40.000
24. KAWAHARA Matt
USA
37.500
25. JUOLA Markus
FIN
37.000
26. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
36.500
27. RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
36.000
28. EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
35.500
29. TITOV German
RUS
35.000
30. MERCIER Alex
CAN
34.500
31. MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
34.000
32. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
33.500
33. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
33.000
34. MERZ Tory
USA
32.500
35. SAUREN Jesse
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
31.250
36. ANTIPOV Andrey
RUS
30.000
37. JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
28.750
38. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
27.500
39. OINONEN Juho
FIN
26.250
40. TARVAINEN Oskari
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
25.000
41. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
23.750
42. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
22.500
43. MIAUTON Eric

Junior 2016/2017
SUI
21.250
44. WAWRZACZ Jakub
POL
20.000
45. LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
19.500
46. SCHAFFER Joe
USA
19.000
47. THORNTON Kirk
USA
18.500
48. TURUNEN Lari
FIN
18.000
49. AUBRECHT Tj
USA
17.500
50. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
17.000
51. ERMAKOV Kirill
RUS
16.500
52. SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
16.000
53. SCHRAM Jack
USA
15.500
54. KOIKKALAINEN Juuso
FIN
15.000
55. LINDSTROEM Rasmus
FIN
14.500
56. KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
14.000
57. BARTA Chris
USA
13.500
58. PULKKINEN Tatu
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
13.000
59. HOLMLUND Niklas
FIN
12.500
60. KOCHUKOV Vladislav
RUS
12.375
61. ZAKHAROV Nikolay
RUS
12.250
62. ZHIGALOV Aleksey
RUS
12.125
63. OLAERTS Maarten
BEL
12.000
64. ZIMIN Nikolay
RUS
11.875
65. PIHLAINEN Aapo
FIN
11.750
66. HÄKKINEN Jani
FIN
11.625
67. ALANIKULA jesse
FIN
11.500
68. BÖHME Jannik
GER
11.375
69. KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
11.250
70. PIRINEN Kaapo
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
11.125
71. LYLYKANGAS Eetu
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
11.000
72. VILEN Jani
FIN
10.875
73. NYMARK Max
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
10.750
74. VORONOV Vladimir
RUS
10.625
75. SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
10.500
76. RAUTIAINEN Joonas
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
10.375
77. KARTTUNEN Jarno
FIN
10.250
78. CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
10.125
79. JOMPPANEN Antti
FIN
10.000
80. HAARALA Petri
FIN
9.875
81. KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
9.750
82. BERX Giel
BEL
9.625
83. MÖLKÄNEN Jani
FIN
9.500
84. SCHAFFER Eli
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
USA
9.375
85. SCHWARTZ Mikael
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
9.250
86. SCHAEFER Richard
USA
9.125
87. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
9.000
88. VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
8.875
89. JUURAKKO Joona
FIN
8.750
90. BELICZYNSKI Konrad
POL
8.625
91. HYDEN Niko
FIN
8.500
92. JAAMALAINEN Heikki
FIN
8.375
93. JAAAMALAINEN Väinö
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
8.250
94. SALKOJÄRVI Matti
FIN
8.125
95. TUONONEN Jarkka
FIN
8.000
96. PENNINGROTH Rob
USA
7.875
97. KORHONEN Aku
FIN
7.750
98. ERMAKOV Grigoriy
RUS
7.625
99. TIILIKKA Tiikka
FIN
7.500
100. MCKEE William
USA
7.438
101. REINISCH David
AUT
7.375
Rank Name Nation Points
1. RANGEON Sandrine
FRA
250.000
2. OJAPALO Camilla
FIN
200.000
3. BUESCH Katrina
GER
150.000
4. KLEMOLA Miisa
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
125.000
5. KOSKELIN Kati
FIN
112.500
6. RUOTSALAINEN Maiju
FIN
100.000
7. LOPINSKA Emilia
POL
95.000
8. ROONEY Cassie
USA
90.000
9. SALPAKARI Emma
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
85.000
10. PARVIAINEN Hennariikka
FIN
80.000
11. KOIVUMAA Mari
FIN
75.000