Saariselka 2017/2018

Information

Riders Cup
Date February 9/10, 2018
Location Saariselkä,
FIN
Website
Invitation

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. DUNNE Maxwell
USA
250.000
2. CROXALL Scott
CAN
200.000
3. NAASZ Cameron
USA
150.000
4. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
125.000
5. URBAN Michael
CZE
112.500
6. LAHTI Mirko
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
100.000
7. FISHER John
CAN
95.000
8. COX Steven
CAN
90.000
9. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
85.000
10. MERZ Patrik
SUI
80.000
11. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
75.000
12. MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
70.000
13. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
65.000
14. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
62.500
15. ANTIPOV Andrey
RUS
60.000
16. BERGESON Daniel
USA
57.500
17. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume
CAN
55.000
18. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
52.500
19. EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
50.000
20. TITOV German
RUS
47.500
21. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
45.000
22. SAUREN Jesse
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
42.500
23. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
40.000
24. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
37.500
25. KOSNAR Václav
CZE
37.000
26. KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
36.500
27. ISAAC Oliver
CAN
36.000
28. MERTZ Tommy
USA
35.500
29. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
35.000
30. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
34.500
31. SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
34.000
32. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
33.500
33. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
33.000
34. JOHNSON Matt
USA
32.500
35. TASKINEN Joona
FIN
31.250
36. JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
30.000
37. SWANSON Andrew
USA
28.750
38. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
27.500
39. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
26.250
40. LINDSTROEM Rasmus
FIN
25.000
41. LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
23.750
42. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
22.500
43. OINONEN Juho
FIN
21.250
44. OUDES Jakub
CZE
20.000
45. NYMARK Max
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
19.500
46. THORNTON Kirk
USA
19.000
47. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
18.500
48. SCHRAM Jack
USA
18.000
49. MERCIER Alex
CAN
17.500
50. CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
17.000
51. JUURAKKO Joona
FIN
16.500
52. CROAL Nickolas
USA
16.000
53. GRUS Jiří
CZE
15.500
54. SAURÉN Joakim
FIN
15.000
55. SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
14.500
56. KOIKKALAINEN Juuso
FIN
14.000
57. NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
13.500
58. VALTONEN Pasi
FIN
13.000
59. KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
12.500
60. PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
12.375
61. KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
12.250
62. CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
12.125
63. TUONONEN Jarkka
FIN
12.000
64. TASKINEN Ante
FIN
11.875
65. LYLYKANGAS Eetu
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
11.750
66. WEBB Luke
AUS
11.625
67. RAUTIAINEN Joonas
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
11.500
68. VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
11.375
69. BÖHME Jannik
GER
11.250
70. ALANIKULA jesse
FIN
11.125
71. TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
RUS
11.000
72. PETTERSSON Richard
SWE
10.875
73. KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
10.750
74. JAAMALAINEN Heikki
FIN
10.625
75. JAAAMALAINEN Väinö
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
10.500
76. KROKHIN maxim
Junior 2017/2018
SWE
10.375
77. SCHAEFER Richard
USA
10.250
78. ZIMIN Nikolay
RUS
10.125
79. KORHONEN Aku
FIN
10.000
80. HYDEN Niko
FIN
9.875
81. ALANIKULA Joonas
FIN
9.750
82. TAKKULA Tuukka
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
9.625
83. CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
HUN
9.500
84. MCKEE William
USA
9.375
85. SCHINDLER Jan
CZE
9.250
86. STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
9.125
87. TIILIKKA Tiikka
FIN
9.000
88. PICONE Alessandro
LUX
8.875
89. BALTAVICS Armands
LAT
8.750
Rank Name Nation Points
1. PLANTE Maxie
CAN
250.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
200.000
3. KLEMOLA Marjut
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
150.000
4. KLEMOLA Miisa
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
125.000
5. YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
112.500
6. LAITINEN Riina
FIN
100.000
7. RANGEON Sandrine
FRA
95.000
8. LASSILA Milla
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
90.000
9. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
85.000
10. PIERROT Lou
FRA
80.000
11. SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
75.000
12. LEUSHINA Tatyana
RUS
70.000
13. KOIVUMAA Mari
FIN
65.000