Crans-Montana 2017/2018

Information

Riders Cup
Date January 12/13, 2018
Location Crans-Montana,
SUI
Website

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. WEDGE Derek
SUI
250.000
2. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
200.000
3. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
150.000
4. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
125.000
5. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
112.500
6. KOSNAR Václav
CZE
100.000
7. COX Steven
CAN
95.000
8. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
90.000
9. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
85.000
10. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
80.000
11. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
75.000
12. TITOV German
RUS
70.000
13. URBAN Michael
CZE
65.000
14. JUOLA Markus
FIN
62.500
15. SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
60.000
16. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
57.500
17. MERZ Patrik
SUI
55.000
18. EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
52.500
19. PETITCOLLIN Florian
FRA
50.000
20. SCHRAM Jack
USA
47.500
21. OUDES Jakub
CZE
45.000
22. MEHLI Manuel
SUI
42.500
23. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
40.000
24. BRUNEAU Ludovic
CAN
37.500
25. ANTIPOV Andrey
RUS
37.000
26. THORNTON Kirk
USA
36.500
27. CARVALHEIRO Filipe
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
SUI
36.000
28. ZAKHAROV Nikolay
RUS
35.500
29. KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
35.000
30. ADANK Marco
SUI
34.500
31. SCHERWEY Gabriel
SUI
34.000
32. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
33.500
33. TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
RUS
33.000
34. JASENOVICS Janis
LAT
32.500
35. BÖHME Jannik
GER
31.250
36. ZIMIN Nikolay
RUS
30.000
37. KEVIN David
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
SUI
28.750
38. MIKAEL Soares
BRA
27.500
39. SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
26.250
40. KNECHT Pierre-Charles
SUI
25.000
41. VARIN Nicolas
FRA
23.750
42. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
22.500
43. IBATOV Sergey
RUS
21.250
44. RASTEGAR Sébastien
FRA
20.000
45. LINDSTROEM Rasmus
FIN
19.500
46. WIESMANN Roger
SUI
19.000
47. PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
18.500
48. CHICO Aurélien
FRA
18.000
49. GAUTHIER Quentin
SUI
17.500
50. MIAUTON Eric

Junior 2017/2018
SUI
17.000
51. BRUXELLES Jean-Michel
FRA
16.500
52. KILCHOER Loic
SUI
16.000
53. PALMISANO Fabio
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
SUI
15.500
54. FRAGNIERE Mathieu
SUI
15.000
55. CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
14.500
56. GERBER Ivo
SUI
14.000
57. BALZA Alexandre
SUI
13.500
58. POSTRASH Evgueni
FRA
13.000
59. SCHINDLER Jan
CZE
12.500
60. RUIJSCH Matthijs
NED
12.375
61. POHL Kevin
GER
12.250
62. DÜBI Valentin
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
SUI
12.125
63. LIEUREY thomas
FRA
12.000
64. PERRIN Gaël
SUI
11.875
65. POIRIER Mathieu
FRA
11.750
66. TRAMPITSCH Jürgen
AUT
11.625
Rank Name Nation Points
1. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
250.000
2. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
200.000
3. RANGEON Sandrine
FRA
150.000
4. CHAPPUIS Pauline
SUI
125.000
5. ZENZ Alice
AUT
112.500
6. PALMISANO Deborah
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
SUI
100.000
7. DUCHEMIN Elisabeth
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FRA
95.000
8. LOBOT cyrille
FRA
90.000
9. BADOUX Caroline
SUI
85.000