Rautalampi 2018/2019

Information

ATSX 250
250
Date January 18/19, 2019
Location Rautalampi,
FIN
Website
Invitation

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
250.000
2. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
225.000
3. CROXALL Scott
CAN
200.000
4. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
175.000
5. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
162.500
6. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
150.000
7. DUNNE Maxwell
USA
137.500
8. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
125.000
9. LEHTO Jere
FIN
112.500
10. NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
100.000
11. WORLING Robin
GBR
93.750
12. TITOV German
RUS
87.500
13. JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
81.250
14. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
75.000
15. MERZ Tory
USA
72.500
16. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
70.000
17. URBAN Michael
CZE
67.500
18. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
65.000
19. KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
62.500
20. NYMARK Max
FIN
60.000
21. EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
57.500
22. THORNTON Kirk
USA
55.000
23. SCHRAM Jack
USA
52.500
24. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
50.000
25. MERZ Patrik
SUI
48.750
26. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
47.500
27. SAUREN Jesse
FIN
46.250
28. SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
45.000
29. MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
43.750
30. OUDES Jakub
CZE
42.500
31. VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
41.250
32. OINONEN Juho
FIN
40.000
33. SUZUKI Masahito
JPN
39.375
34. TASKINEN Joona
FIN
38.750
35. KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
38.125
36. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
37.500
37. KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
35.625
38. CROAL Nickolas
USA
35.000
39. KAWAHARA Matt
USA
34.375
40. JASENOVICS Janis
LAT
33.750
41. CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
33.125
42. LYLYKANGAS Eetu
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
32.500
43. SWANSON Andrew
USA
31.875
44. VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
31.250
45. TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2018/2019
RUS
30.625
46. ROMANOV Filipp
RUS
30.000
47. SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
29.375
48. STETSA Yulian
RUS
28.750
49. GRUS Jiří
CZE
28.125
50. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
27.500
51. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
26.875
52. BÖHME Jannik
GER
26.250
53. HYTTI Janne
FIN
25.625
54. GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
25.000
55. MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
24.750
56. KORHONEN Aku
FIN
24.500
57. LARSON Brandon
CAN
24.250
58. NADEAU Maxime
CAN
24.000
59. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
23.750
60. VAUHKONEN Elias
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
23.500
61. JUURAKKO Joona
FIN
23.250
62. PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
23.000
63. SJÖMAN Matias
FIN
22.750
64. ALANIKULA jesse
FIN
22.500
65. OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
22.250
66. HOLMLUND Niklas
FIN
22.000
67. VILEN Jani
FIN
21.750
68. WEBB Luke
AUS
21.500
69. BRUNEAU Ludovic
CAN
21.250
70. MISKALA Veeti
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
21.000
71. REINISCH David
AUT
20.750
72. KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
20.500
73. TAKKULA Tuukka
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
20.250
74. CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
20.000
75. TUONONEN Jarkka
FIN
19.750
76. NOËL Marc-antoine
CAN
19.500
77. PENNINGROTH Rob
USA
19.250
78. KORKEA-AHO Julius
FIN
19.000
79. KLEMOLA Marko
FIN
18.750
80. MCRAE Connan
Junior 2018/2019
AUS
18.500
81. LINDSTROEM Rasmus
FIN
18.250
82. STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
18.000
83. STANISŁAW Majewski
Junior 2018/2019
POL
17.750
84. HAKALA Tomi
FIN
17.500
85. BALTAVICS Armands
LAT
17.250
86. BOJADZIC Edi
SWE
17.000
87. PHILIPPE Dembele
FRA
16.750
88. BERETTA Alexandre
IRL
16.500
89. BUKOVAC Karlo
Junior 2018/2019
CRO
16.250
90. OKI Yoshihiro
JPN
16.000
91. PANOV Andrey
RUS
15.750
92. MANZHUKOV Amir
RUS
15.500
Rank Name Nation Points
1. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
250.000
2. KAJAH Tamara
CAN
225.000
3. KLEMOLA Miisa
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
200.000
4. KLEMOLA Marjut
FIN
175.000
5. ZENZ Alice
AUT
162.500
6. LASSILA Milla
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
150.000
7. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
137.500
8. OUELLET Virginie
CAN
125.000
9. SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
112.500
10. HUNT Tara
CAN
100.000
11. MULDER Michelle
CAN
93.750
12. LAUKKANEN Pilvi
FIN
87.500
13. YAKOVLEVA Alina
RUS
81.250
14. VIRO Emmi
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
75.000
15. KECK Barbie
USA
72.500
16. KELLY Anna
Junior 2018/2019
CAN
70.000
17. SEPPA Kristi
EST
67.500

Registrations

Name Nation Reason
ALANIKULA jesse
FIN
ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
BALTAVICS Armands
LAT
BERETTA Alexandre
IRL
BERGESON Daniel
USA
BÖHME Jannik
GER
BOJADZIC Edi
SWE
BRAUN Kilian
SUI
BRUNEAU Ludovic
CAN
BUKOVAC Karlo
Junior 2018/2019
CRO
CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
CROAL Nickolas
USA
CROXALL Scott
CAN
DALLAGO Marco
AUT
DUNNE Maxwell
USA
ERMAKOV Grigoriy
RUS
EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
GAEZ Camilo
CHI
GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
GRUS Jiří
CZE
HAKALA Tomi
FIN
HEINO Mikko
FIN
HOFFMANN Michael
GER
HOLMLUND Niklas
FIN
HOMMA Jeff Koichi
JPN
HYTTI Janne
FIN
IULIANELLO Michael
USA
JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
JASENOVICS Janis
LAT
JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
JUURAKKO Joona
FIN
KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
KARTTUNEN Jarno
FIN
KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
KAWAHARA Matt
USA
KLEMOLA Marko
FIN
KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
KORHONEN Aku
FIN
KORKEA-AHO Julius
FIN
KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
LAHTI Mirko
FIN
LARSON Brandon
CAN
LAUKKANEN Pilvi
FIN
LEHTO Elias
FIN
LEHTO Jere
FIN
LINDSTROEM Rasmus
FIN
LYLYKANGAS Eetu
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
MANZHUKOV Amir
RUS
MCRAE Connan
Junior 2018/2019
AUS
MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
MERZ Patrik
SUI
MERZ Tory
USA
MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
MISKALA Veeti
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
NAASZ Cameron
USA
NADEAU Maxime
CAN
NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
NETTEN Antonio
NED
NOËL Marc-antoine
CAN
NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
NYMARK Max
FIN
OINONEN Juho
FIN
OKI Yoshihiro
JPN
OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
ORAVEC Boris
SVK
OUDES Jakub
CZE
PANOV Andrey
RUS
PENNINGROTH Rob
USA
PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
PHILIPPE Dembele
FRA
REINISCH David
AUT
RENAUD Shayne
CAN
ROMANOV Filipp
RUS
RÖPPÄNEN Tomi
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
ROTHMUND Cyrill
Junior 2018/2019
SUI
SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
SAUREN Jesse
FIN
SCHRAM Jack
USA
SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
SJÖMAN Matias
FIN
STANISŁAW Majewski
Junior 2018/2019
POL
STETSA Yulian
RUS
STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
SUZUKI Masahito
JPN
SWANSON Andrew
USA
SYOUTA hosokawa
JPN
TAKKULA Tuukka
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
TASKINEN Joona
FIN
THORNTON Kirk
USA
TITOV German
RUS
TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
TUONONEN Jarkka
FIN
TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2018/2019
RUS
TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2018/2019
RUS
URBAN Michael
CZE
VAUHKONEN Elias
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
VILEN Jani
FIN
WEBB Luke
AUS
WORLING Robin
GBR
Name Nation Reason
BLANC Esther
FRA
CHEREMNYKH Anna
RUS
CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
HUNT Tara
CAN
KAJAH Tamara
CAN
KECK Barbie
USA
KEENAN Madison
Junior 2018/2019
AUS
KEENAN Madison
Junior 2018/2019
AUS
KELLY Anna
Junior 2018/2019
CAN
KLEMOLA Marjut
FIN
KLEMOLA Miisa
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
LASSILA Milla
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
LAUKKANEN Pilvi
FIN
LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
MULDER Michelle
CAN
OUELLET Virginie
CAN
SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
SEPPA Kristi
EST
VIRO Emmi
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
WOLFE Jennifer
USA
YAKOVLEVA Alina
RUS
ZENZ Alice
AUT