Mont Du Lac

Information

ATSX 500
500
Date January 18, 2020
Location Mont Du Lac,
USA
Website

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
500.000
2. NAASZ Cameron
USA
450.000
3. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
400.000
4. BERGESON Daniel
USA
350.000
5. FISHER John
CAN
325.000
6. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
300.000
7. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
275.000
8. WORLING Robin
GBR
250.000
9. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
225.000
10. GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
200.000
11. MERCIER Alex
CAN
187.500
12. GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
175.000
13. JOHNSON Matt
USA
162.500
14. THORNTON Kirk
USA
150.000
15. MORRIS Brittan
USA
145.000
16. WORLING Andrew
Junior 2019/2020
GBR
140.000
17. AUBRECHT Tj
USA
135.000
18. VELASQUEZ Johanny
Junior 2019/2020
USA
130.000
19. ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
125.000
20. SWANSON Andrew
USA
120.000
21. TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
115.000
22. ROMANO Michael
CAN
110.000
23. VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
105.000
24. DOCHERTY Justin
GER
100.000
25. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
97.500
26. MERTZ Tommy
USA
95.000
27. NADEAU Maxime
CAN
92.500
28. KAWAHARA Matt
USA
90.000
29. OSADCHUK Nicholas
USA
87.500
30. SCHRAM Jack
USA
85.000
31. KRIETER Eli
USA
82.500
32. HANSON Casey
USA
80.000
33. CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
78.750
34. SCHAFFER Eli
Junior 2019/2020
USA
77.500
35. DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
76.250
36. BOUTELLE Steven
USA
75.000
37. WILLIAMS Benjamin
USA
71.250
38. KARTTUNEN Jarno
FIN
70.000
39. PENNINGROTH Rob
USA
68.750
40. MARKS Devin
CAN
67.500
41. HANSEN Walter
USA
66.250
42. SCHAFFER Joe
USA
65.000
43. PERDEW Grant
USA
63.750
44. WEBB Luke
AUS
62.500
45. COLUCCI Brandon
USA
61.250
46. SIROIS Patrick
USA
60.000
47. DUSHKIN Caleb
USA
58.750
48. OLER Darin
USA
57.500
49. FIDDLER Ben
USA
56.250
50. NOËL Marc-antoine
CAN
55.000
51. DYMOCK Michael
GBR
53.750
52. NASSYROV Rifat
Junior 2019/2020
KAZ
52.500
53. POLUHA Sean
USA
51.250
54. LODERMEIER Drew
USA
50.000
55. POGANSKI Samuel
USA
49.500
BELMONT Ryan
USA
-
COLEMAN Benjamin
USA
-
EKNESS Jacob
USA
-
HUGHES Doug
PAN
-
KELLY Sean
USA
-
SHAUGHNESSY Cole
USA
-
STELLATO Vincent
USA
-
SURINA Peter
SVK
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
500.000
2. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
450.000
3. MEUWISSEN Tamara
USA
400.000
4. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
350.000
5. MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA
USA
325.000
6. YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
300.000
7. LOTT Bianca
Junior 2019/2020
USA
275.000
8. MULDER Michelle
CAN
250.000
9. JEURISSEN Michelle
USA
225.000
10. WOLFE Jennifer
USA
200.000
11. DRISCOLL Suzanne
USA
187.500
12. COLUCCI Brittani
USA
175.000
13. KECK Barbie
USA
162.500
CANADAY Kelsey
USA
-
DIPIETRO Corinne
USA
-
SLACK Amber
USA
-
SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
-
ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. VELASQUEZ Johanny
USA
500.000
2. WORLING Andrew
GBR
450.000
3. TUTARIKOV Egor
RUS
400.000
4. SCHAFFER Eli
USA
350.000
5. DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
CAN
325.000
6. LILLESTOL Jack
USA
300.000
7. NASSYROV Rifat
KAZ
275.000
8. LOTT Bianca
USA
250.000
9. MORETTON Russell
USA
225.000
10. DIXON Tim
USA
200.000
SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
POL
-
ZONNE Justīne
LAT
-

Registrations

Pos Name Nation Reason
1 ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
2 ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
3 AUBRECHT Tj
USA
4 BELMONT Ryan
USA
5 BERGESON Daniel
USA
6 BOUTELLE Steven
USA
7 CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
8 COLEMAN Benjamin
USA
9 COLUCCI Brandon
USA
10 CROXALL Kyle
CAN
11 DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
12 DOCHERTY Justin
GER
13 DUSHKIN Caleb
USA
14 DYMOCK Michael
GBR
15 EKNESS Jacob
USA
16 FIDDLER Ben
USA
17 FISHER John
CAN
18 GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
19 GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
20 HANSEN Walter
USA
21 HANSON Casey
USA
22 HUGHES Doug
PAN
23 IULIANELLO Michael
USA
24 JOHNSON Matt
USA
25 JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
26 KARTTUNEN Jarno
FIN
27 KAWAHARA Matt
USA
28 KELLY Sean
USA
29 KRIETER Eli
USA
30 LODERMEIER Drew
USA
31 MARKS Devin
CAN
32 MERCIER Alex
CAN
33 MERTZ Tommy
USA
34 MORRIS Brittan
USA
35 MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
36 NAASZ Cameron
USA
37 NADEAU Maxime
CAN
38 NASSYROV Rifat
Junior 2019/2020
KAZ
39 NOËL Marc-antoine
CAN
40 OLER Darin
USA
41 OSADCHUK Nicholas
USA
42 PENNINGROTH Rob
USA
43 PERDEW Grant
USA
44 POGANSKI Samuel
USA
45 POLUHA Sean
USA
46 RENAUD Shayne
CAN
47 ROMANO Michael
CAN
48 SCHAFFER Eli
Junior 2019/2020
USA
49 SCHAFFER Joe
USA
50 SCHRAM Jack
USA
51 SHAUGHNESSY Cole
USA
52 SIROIS Patrick
USA
53 STELLATO Vincent
USA
54 SURINA Peter
SVK
55 SWANSON Andrew
USA
56 THORNTON Kirk
USA
57 TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
58 VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
59 VELASQUEZ Johanny
Junior 2019/2020
USA
60 WEBB Luke
AUS
61 WILLIAMS Benjamin
USA
62 WORLING Andrew
Junior 2019/2020
GBR
63 WORLING Robin
GBR
Pos Name Nation Reason
1 CANADAY Kelsey
USA
2 COLUCCI Brittani
USA
3 DIPIETRO Corinne
USA
4 DRISCOLL Suzanne
USA
5 JEURISSEN Michelle
USA
6 KECK Barbie
USA
7 LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
8 LOTT Bianca
Junior 2019/2020
USA
9 MEUWISSEN Tamara
USA
10 MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA
USA
11 MULDER Michelle
CAN
12 SLACK Amber
USA
13 SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
14 TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
15 TRUNZO Amanda
USA
16 WOLFE Jennifer
USA
17 YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
18 ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT
Pos Name Nation Reason
1 DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
2 DIXON Tim
Junior 2019/2020
USA
3 LILLESTOL Jack
Junior 2019/2020
USA
4 LOTT Bianca
Junior 2019/2020
USA
5 MORETTON Russell
Junior 2019/2020
USA
6 NASSYROV Rifat
Junior 2019/2020
KAZ
7 SCHAFFER Eli
Junior 2019/2020
USA
8 SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
9 TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
10 VELASQUEZ Johanny
Junior 2019/2020
USA
11 WORLING Andrew
Junior 2019/2020
GBR
12 ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT