Saint Paul 2015

Information

Red Bull Crashed Ice
Date January 24, 2015
Location Saint Paul,
USA

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
1000.000
2. MORIARITY Dean
Junior 2015
CAN
800.000
3. WITTY Dan
USA
600.000
4. NAASZ Cameron
USA
500.000
5. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
450.000
6. MORIARITY Dylan
Junior 2015
CAN
400.000
7. DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
360.000
8. SCHMITT Pacome
FRA
320.000
9. CROXALL Scott
CAN
290.000
10. WHITING Reed
USA
260.000
11. HORST Adam
Junior 2018/2019
CAN
240.000
12. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka
FIN
220.000
13. WEDGE Derek
SUI
200.000
14. KOLC Lukas
CZE
180.000
15. GREEN Adam
USA
160.000
16. JOHANSSON Michael
SWE
150.000
17. WITTY Tyler
USA
140.000
18. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
130.000
19. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
120.000
20. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
110.000
21. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
100.000
22. JOHNSON Matt
USA
90.000
23. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
80.000
24. PALMERI Jonny
USA
70.000
25. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
60.000
26. MERTZ Tommy
USA
50.000
27. JUOLA Markus
FIN
45.000
28. MUELLER Kim
SUI
40.000
29. HEIKKILAE Toni
FIN
36.000
30. TARU Mark
EST
32.000
31. MELS Fabian
GER
28.000
32. ROTH Tyler
CAN
26.000
33. URBAN Michael
CZE
24.000
34. NIEFNECKER Martin
GER
22.000
35. RICHARD Bruno
CAN
20.000
36. HALVORSON Luke
USA
19.700
37. GAGNON Simon
CAN
19.400
38. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume
CAN
19.100
39. HAYWOOD Coleton
CAN
18.800
40. GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
18.500
41. LAVROV Andrey
RUS
18.200
42. SCHAFFER Joe
USA
17.900
43. GABARDI Josh
USA
17.600
44. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
17.300
45. LALOR Jordan
USA
17.000
46. BOYD Callum
SCO
16.700
47. HANSEN Danny
Junior 2015
NED
16.400
48. MEHLI Manuel
SUI
16.100
49. FISHER John
CAN
15.800
50. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
15.500
51. BERGESON Daniel
USA
15.200
52. BERGESON Andrew
USA
14.900
53. GHARZOUL Wisam
SWE
14.600
54. BERGERON Jeremie
CAN
14.300
55. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
14.000
56. TEISBERG Mitchell
USA
13.700
57. MAEDER Reto
SUI
13.400
58. RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
13.100
59. WITTY Ryan
USA
12.800
60. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
12.500
61. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
12.200
62. MERZ Tory
USA
11.900
63. MAYER Colin
USA
11.600
64. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
11.300
65. FELDER Jasper
SWE
11.000
66. SCHACK Brian
USA
10.700
67. BEAUCHESNE Marcel
CAN
10.400
68. HEINO Mikko
FIN
10.100
69. LEVY Derrell
CAN
9.800
70. GERLACH Adam
USA
9.500
71. SCHWINGHAMMER Lukas
GER
9.200
72. WESTMARK Paul
USA
8.900
73. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
8.600
74. LUNDQUIST Sever
USA
8.300
75. LEPPILAMPI Mikko
FIN
8.000
76. DUNNE Maxwell
USA
7.700
77. JOHNSON Craig
USA
7.400
78. CIMMER Tim
CAN
7.100
79. BAIN Haydn
SCO
6.800
80. DUTTON Willian
CAN
6.500
81. VLASOV Khariton
RUS
6.200
82. LAUR Brent
CAN
5.900
83. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
5.600
84. RIDLEY Tj
USA
5.300
85. WHELAN Lucas
USA
5.000
86. LOTH Aaron
Junior 2015
USA
4.700
87. WILTING Frank
NED
4.400
88. VAN ROOSMALEN Bart
NED
4.100
89. THORNTON Kirk
USA
3.800
90. KARL John
USA
3.500
91. WENTLAND Kevin
USA
3.200
92. KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
2.900
93. SIKICH Tony
USA
2.600
94. STOEFELMAYER Sascha
AUT
2.300
95. ADANK Marco
SUI
2.000
96. GAEZ Camilo
CHI
1.700
97. BARTA Chris
USA
1.400
98. LIMOGES Christian
CAN
1.100
99. ATHANASIOU Dimitri
CAN
0.800
100. AICHINGER Alec
Junior 2015
USA
0.500
101. MILLER Jordan
USA
-
102. SKJEI Ramsey
USA
-
103. KRIETER Eli
USA
-
104. JOHNSTONE Kale
Junior 2015
USA
-
105. MCINTOSH Ian
USA
-
106. CAROLUS Cameron
USA
-
107. MEYER Adam
USA
-
108. JOHNSON Nick
Junior 2015
USA
-
109. NELSON Steve
USA
-
110. HUGHES Doug
PAN
-
111. JOHNSON Zach
USA
-
112. FINLEY Deke
USA
-
113. AUBRECHT Tj
USA
-
114. GROSS David
USA
-
115. PRICE Samuel
USA
-
116. ZIMMERMAN Chris
USA
-
117. FISHER Brad
USA
-
118. MEYERS Jonathan
USA
-
119. KAWAHARA Matt
USA
-
120. WOLFF Ian
USA
-
121. GRAVES JR Matthew
USA
-
122. SUNDEEN Blake
USA
-
123. WEIBE Keenan
USA
-
124. WAGES Andrew
USA
-
125. JUNGWIRTH Brian
USA
-
126. SWANSON Andrew
Junior 2015
USA
-
127. FOX Mike
USA
-
128. ESTRELLA Anthony
USA
-
129. LINDBLOM Kim
FIN
-
130. PAITICH Samuel
USA
-
131. CASALENDA Sam
USA
-
132. NOYES Lane
USA
-
133. DALUM Matthew
USA
-
134. SPIESZ Eddie
USA
-
135. SCHRAM Jack
USA
-
136. GRAVES Patrick
USA
-
137. BURKE Neal
Junior 2015
USA
-
138. GALLOWAY Brian
USA
-
139. BURANEN Luke
USA
-
140. WENNERSTEN Kyle
USA
-
141. LEON Andrew
USA
-
142. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
-
143. SALAY Brady
USA
-
144. SAKO Andrew
Junior 2015
USA
-
145. HANSEN Walter
Junior 2015
USA
-
146. HOUGH Ben
USA
-
147. STANSBURY Tanner
USA
-
148. TEISBERG Sam
USA
-
149. FREEMAN Ryan
USA
-
150. GORES Patrick
USA
-
151. ADAMS Aaron
USA
-
152. BECKER Alex
USA
-
153. KARTTUNEN Jarno
FIN
-
154. ROOKE Brian
USA
-
155. JACOBSON Derek
USA
-
156. PAUSHOK Timofey
RUS
-
157. BLUM Matt
USA
-
158. SCHIPPER Nolan
Junior 2015
USA
-
159. WASZCZENKO Alec
Junior 2015
USA
-
160. ROSSINI Anthony
USA
-
CARLSON Scott
USA
-
CLANCY Christopher
USA
-
GROTTING Ben
USA
-
LINDSTROEM Rasmus
FIN
-
MCCAMLEY Graham
SCO
-
PURDON Joshua
CAN
-
SGROMO John
CAN
-
TREVENA Jondon
USA
-
Rank Name Points
1. PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
DUGERDIL Tristan (FRA)
MORIARITY Dylan (CAN)
SCHMITT Pacome (FRA)
WHITING Reed (USA)
1000.000
2. ICE CREW
HAYWOOD Coleton (CAN)
LAVROV Andrey (RUS)
MELS Fabian (GER)
TARU Mark (EST)
800.000
3. TEAM FINLAND
HEIKKILAE Toni (FIN)
JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka (FIN)
KLINTRUP Paavo (FIN)
600.000
4. TEAM MURICA
BERGESON Andrew (USA)
GERLACH Adam (USA)
GREEN Adam (USA)
500.000
5. COUCH GARDEN CREW
DALLAGO Luca (AUT)
DALLAGO Marco (AUT)
FISHER John (CAN)
WIRNSTL Andreas (GER)
450.000
6. THE SWISS SQUAD
BRAUN Kilian (SUI)
DE PAOLI Jim (SUI)
MUELLER Kim (SUI)
WEDGE Derek (SUI)
400.000
7. LIVING THE DREAM
CROXALL Kyle (CAN)
CROXALL Scott (CAN)
HORST Adam (CAN)
NAASZ Cameron (USA)
360.000
8. TEAM QUEBEC
BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume (CAN)
GAGNON Simon (CAN)
RENAUD Gabriel (CAN)
RICHARD Bruno (CAN)
320.000
9. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS
LUETOLF Janis (SUI)
MAEDER Reto (SUI)
MEHLI Manuel (SUI)
NIEFNECKER Martin (GER)
290.000
10. HILL BOMBERS
GUOLLA Daniel (CAN)
MORIARITY Dean (CAN)
WITTY Dan (USA)
WITTY Tyler (USA)
260.000
11. THE "EH" TEAM
BEAUCHESNE Marcel (CAN)
LAUR Brent (CAN)
ROTH Tyler (CAN)
240.000
12. BARVIKHA RUSSIA
KRYUKOV Pavel (RUS)
KURSHEV Vladislav (RUS)
VLASOV Khariton (RUS)
220.000
13. TEAM CZECH-GERMANY
ADANK Marco (SUI)
KOLC Lukas (CZE)
SCHWINGHAMMER Lukas (GER)
URBAN Michael (CZE)
200.000
14. TEAM SEEYABOYS
COCCIMIGLIO Derrek (CAN)
LEVY Derrell (CAN)
RENAUD Shayne (CAN)
180.000
15. THE ALTER BOYZ
BARTA Chris (USA)
GABARDI Josh (USA)
HALVORSON Luke (USA)
SCHAFFER Joe (USA)
160.000
16. AFTERSKI TEAM SWEDEN
FELDER Jasper (SWE)
GHARZOUL Wisam (SWE)
JOHANSSON Michael (SWE)
VAN WIJHE Richard (SWE)
150.000
17. MIDWEST MASTERCRAFT
GROSS David (USA)
JOHNSON Craig (USA)
JOHNSON Matt (USA)
WENTLAND Kevin (USA)
140.000
18. SHOOTING BLANKZ
ANDRE Gabriel (CAN)
CIMMER Tim (CAN)
DUTTON Willian (CAN)
130.000
19. TEAM NETHERLANDS
HANSEN Denny (NED)
VAN ROOSMALEN Bart (NED)
WILTING Frank (NED)
120.000
20. TEAM MSP
MERTZ Tommy (USA)
PALMERI Jonny (USA)
SCHACK Brian (USA)
110.000
21. THE SCOTTISH BRAVEHEARTS
BAIN Haydn (SCO)
BOYD Callum (SCO)
STOEFELMAYER Sascha (AUT)
100.000
22. TEAM JABS
HUGHES Doug (PAN)
NOVOZHILOV Denis (RUS)
PAUSHOK Timofey (RUS)
RIDLEY Tj (USA)
90.000
23. TRANS ATLANTIC
GAEZ Camilo (CHI)
KYHALA Salla (FIN)
LEPPILAMPI Mikko (FIN)
SCHRAM Jack (USA)
80.000
TEAM LINDSTRONG
KARL John (USA)
LINDBLOM Kim (FIN)
LINDSTROEM Rasmus (FIN)
-