Quebec 2013

Information

Red Bull Crashed Ice
Date March 16, 2013
Location Quebec,
CAN

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. PIHLAINEN Arttu
FIN
1000.000
2. CROXALL Scott
CAN
800.000
3. WEDGE Derek
SUI
600.000
4. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
500.000
5. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka
FIN
450.000
6. HORST Adam
Junior 2018/2019
CAN
400.000
7. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
360.000
8. NIEFNECKER Martin
GER
320.000
9. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
290.000
10. DUGERDIL Tristan
Junior 2012/2013
FRA
260.000
11. GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
240.000
12. FISHER John
CAN
220.000
13. LAVROV Andrey
RUS
200.000
14. URBAN Michael
CZE
180.000
15. RUEGGE Andreas
SUI
160.000
16. DUMOULIN Louis-Philippe
CAN
150.000
17. NAASZ Cameron
USA
140.000
18. MUELLER Kim
SUI
130.000
19. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
120.000
20. KOLC Lukas
CZE
110.000
21. ANDERSSON Mikael
SWE
100.000
22. JOHANSSON Michael
Junior 2012/2013
SWE
90.000
23. SCHMITT Pacome
Junior 2012/2013
FRA
80.000
24. MELS Fabian
GER
70.000
25. JOUTSENLAHTI Lari
FIN
60.000
26. NAGATA Travis
CAN
50.000
27. BERGESON Andrew
USA
45.000
28. ANAKA Linden
CAN
40.000
29. CHOUINARD Jean-Guy
CAN
36.000
30. VAN ROOSMALEN Bart
NED
32.000
31. LAUR Brent
CAN
28.000
32. TREMBLAY Paul
CAN
26.000
33. GREEN Adam
USA
24.000
34. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
22.000
35. COX Steven
CAN
20.000
36. HAYWOOD Coleton
CAN
19.700
37. HARVEY Hubert
CAN
19.400
38. GAGNON Simon
CAN
19.100
39. BEAUCHEMIN Robin
CAN
18.800
40. WIRNSTL Andreas
GER
18.500
41. BERGERON Jeremie
CAN
18.200
42. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume
CAN
17.900
43. DALLAGO Luca
Junior 2012/2013
AUT
17.600
44. FIALA Lukas
CZE
17.300
45. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
17.000
46. SKUBE Adam
CAN
16.700
47. ISAAC Tigh
USA
16.400
48. GYSEL Pieter
BEL
16.100
49. WITTY Tyler
USA
15.800
50. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
15.500
51. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
15.200
52. MORISSETTE Sebastien
CAN
14.900
53. HANSEN Danny
Junior 2012/2013
NED
14.600
54. PLANT Jake
CAN
14.300
55. HOTTE Ghyslain
CAN
14.000
56. MEHLI Manuel
SUI
13.700
57. WANCHULAK Brad
CAN
13.400
58. LEBLOND Martin
CAN
13.100
59. BEAUCHESNE Marcel
CAN
12.800
60. LEEDAHL Kurt
CAN
12.500
61. PALKO Tomas
SVK
12.200
62. VACHON Maxime
CAN
11.900
63. PURDON Joshua
CAN
11.600
64. STOLLAR Jp
CAN
11.300
65. BROWN Justin
CAN
11.000
66. MORIARITY Dylan
Junior 2012/2013
CAN
10.700
67. MORIARITY Dean
Junior 2012/2013
CAN
10.400
68. MAEDER Reto
SUI
10.100
69. COUMANS Ian
NED
9.800
70. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
9.500
71. DUFOUR BERTHELOT Vincent
Junior 2012/2013
CAN
9.200
72. WHITING Reed
USA
8.900
73. MENARD Dominic
CAN
8.600
74. DION Andre
CAN
8.300
75. METZ Wade
Junior 2012/2013
CAN
8.000
76. SCHWINGHAMMER Lukas
GER
7.700
77. ARNOLD Mark
CAN
7.400
78. MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
7.100
79. RICHARD Bruno
CAN
6.800
80. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
6.500
81. PIRPAMER Thomas
ITA
6.200
82. JENSEN Soren
DEN
5.900
83. THOMPSON Ross
CAN
5.600
84. ISABELLE Simon
CAN
5.300
85. STELMASCHUK Ryan
CAN
5.000
86. ADANK Marco
SUI
4.700
87. COURTEAU Craig
CAN
4.400
88. PEARCE George
CAN
4.100
89. MACLEOD Carter
CAN
3.800
90. BELLEFLEUR Carl
CAN
3.500
91. WILTING Frank
NED
3.200
92. STOEFELMAYER Sascha
AUT
2.900
93. KRAINER-BIDOVEC Michael
AUT
2.600
94. TRIPANS Armands
LAT
2.300
95. BERGESON Daniel
USA
2.000
96. MARTEL Dominic
CAN
1.700
97. LEFEBVRE Mykko-Gabriel
CAN
1.400
98. STODDARD Ryan
CAN
1.100
99. KNIGHT Mitch
CAN
0.800
100. LEFFERS Ryan
CAN
0.500
101. MASSON LAPRISE Jean-Sebastien
CAN
-
102. MAJIC Sam
CAN
-
103. RATTE Manuel
CAN
-
104. VOS Robert
CAN
-
105. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
-
106. GAGNON Derrick
CAN
-
107. BOUTIN Marc-Andre
CAN
-
108. LEVY Derrell
CAN
-
109. BOTTOMLEY Jarrett
CAN
-
110. OUELLET Mike
CAN
-
111. SPENCE Kurt
CAN
-
112. TREWEEKE Graeme
CAN
-
113. ZANINI Brad
CAN
-
114. THERIAULT Scott
CAN
-
115. CARL Tattoneti
Junior 2012/2013
CAN
-
116. ZEIGLER Bryan
CAN
-
117. TINKLEY Clayton
CAN
-
118. SPEIJERS Remo
NED
-
119. ROTH Tyler
CAN
-
120. CONWAY Matt
CAN
-
121. TAYLOR Justin
CAN
-
122. ROUSSEAU Sebastien Olivier
CAN
-
123. COUTURE Mathieu
CAN
-
124. DROUIN Jean-Sebastien
CAN
-
125. FOLDEN Brandyn
CAN
-
126. LEGAULT Bruno
Junior 2012/2013
CAN
-
127. MORRISON Joshua
CAN
-
128. GIENI Josh
CAN
-
HOLLAND Tim
CAN
-
MACK Trevor
CAN
-
PROCHAZKA Michal
Junior 2012/2013
CZE
-
PROVOST Steve
CAN
-
WESTON Ryan
USA
-
Rank Name Points
1. SWATCH PROTEAM
BRAUN Kilian (SUI)
DE PAOLI Jim (SUI)
MUELLER Kim (SUI)
1000.000
2. TEAM FINLAND
JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka (FIN)
JOUTSENLAHTI Lari (FIN)
KLINTRUP Paavo (FIN)
800.000
3. LIVING THE DREAM
CROXALL Scott (CAN)
HORST Adam (CAN)
NAGATA Travis (CAN)
600.000
4. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS
MAEDER Reto (SUI)
NIEFNECKER Martin (GER)
WEDGE Derek (SUI)
500.000
5. TEAM CAN-AM
COCCIMIGLIO Derrek (CAN)
GREEN Adam (USA)
MORIARITY Dean (CAN)
450.000
6. ICEBREAKERS
LUETOLF Janis (SUI)
RICHARD Bruno (CAN)
RUEGGE Andreas (SUI)
400.000
7. LUCKY CHARMS
DUGERDIL Tristan (FRA)
SCHMITT Pacome (FRA)
WHITING Reed (USA)
360.000
8. INTERNATIONAL GLADIATORS
CROXALL Kyle (CAN)
HAYWOOD Coleton (CAN)
MELS Fabian (GER)
320.000
9. PHOENIX DE SHERBROOKE
BEAUCHEMIN Robin (CAN)
BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume (CAN)
CHOUINARD Jean-Guy (CAN)
290.000
10. THE MOONSHINERS
ANDRE Gabriel (CAN)
FISHER John (CAN)
GYSEL Pieter (BEL)
260.000
11. TEAM KIJIJI
DUMOULIN Louis-Philippe (CAN)
HARVEY Hubert (CAN)
THOMPSON Ross (CAN)
240.000
12. TEAM OTTAWA 2.0
ARNOLD Mark (CAN)
MAJIC Sam (CAN)
TREMBLAY Paul (CAN)
220.000
13. TEAM AUSTRIA
DALLAGO Luca (AUT)
DALLAGO Marco (AUT)
STOEFELMAYER Sascha (AUT)
200.000
14. TEAM CZECH
FIALA Lukas (CZE)
KOLC Lukas (CZE)
URBAN Michael (CZE)
180.000
15. TEAM BPT
DUFOUR BERTHELOT Vincent (CAN)
LEBLOND Martin (CAN)
LEFEBVRE Mykko-Gabriel (CAN)
160.000
16. TEAM OTTAWA
GUOLLA Daniel (CAN)
HOTTE Ghyslain (CAN)
SKUBE Adam (CAN)
150.000
17. THE 'EH' TEAM
BEAUCHESNE Marcel (CAN)
LAUR Brent (CAN)
MORIARITY Dylan (CAN)
140.000
18. TEAM RUSSIA 1
KRYUKOV Pavel (RUS)
LAVROV Andrey (RUS)
130.000
19. THE FLOW
BELLEFLEUR Carl (CAN)
LEEDAHL Kurt (CAN)
MARTEL Dominic (CAN)
120.000
20. ZUBZ
BERGESON Andrew (USA)
BERGESON Daniel (USA)
NAASZ Cameron (USA)
110.000
21. STING RAYS
ADANK Marco (SUI)
MEHLI Manuel (SUI)
PIRPAMER Thomas (ITA)
100.000
22. TEAM NETHERLANDS
HANSEN Danny (NED)
SPEIJERS Remo (NED)
VAN ROOSMALEN Bart (NED)
90.000
23. LES MIKE OUELLET
LEGAULT Bruno (CAN)
MENARD Dominic (CAN)
OUELLET Mike (CAN)
80.000
24. TEAM CORSAIRES
BERGERON Jeremie (CAN)
ISABELLE Simon (CAN)
VACHON Maxime (CAN)
70.000
25. REVERSE HOREO
BROWN Justin (CAN)
LEVY Derrell (CAN)
60.000
26. TEAM ICE
BOUTIN Marc-Andre (CAN)
DION Andre (CAN)
RATTE Manuel (CAN)
50.000
27. TRAILERPARKBOYS
BOTTOMLEY Jarrett (CAN)
STODDARD Ryan (CAN)
THERIAULT Scott (CAN)
45.000
28. TEAM BC
SPENCE Kurt (CAN)
TREWEEKE Graeme (CAN)
VOS Robert (CAN)
40.000
29. TEAM FLY HIGH
CONWAY Matt (CAN)
COX Steven (CAN)
METZ Wade (CAN)
36.000
30. SMALL COUNTRY'S ROCK
JANSSEN Chris (NED)
PALKO Tomas (SVK)
TRIPANS Armands (LAT)
32.000
31. BLACK FIRE
RENAUD Shayne (CAN)
STELMASCHUK Ryan (CAN)
28.000
32. SOUTHSIDE CREW
KNIGHT Mitch (CAN)
PURDON Joshua (CAN)
ZANINI Brad (CAN)
26.000
33. CHATEAU
COUTURE Mathieu (CAN)
MASSON LAPRISE Jean-Sebastien (CAN)
ROUSSEAU Sebastien Olivier (CAN)
24.000
34. THE LUMBERJACKS
LEFFERS Ryan (CAN)
MACLEOD Carter (CAN)
TINKLEY Clayton (CAN)
22.000
35. TEAM O'MOST
COURTEAU Craig (CAN)
MORRISON Joshua (CAN)
ROTH Tyler (CAN)
20.000
36. TEAM ROCKING WELL
KRAINER-BIDOVEC Michael (AUT)
SCHWINGHAMMER Lukas (GER)
WIRNSTL Andreas (GER)
19.000
37. TEAM ALBERTA
PLANT Jake (CAN)
TAYLOR Justin (CAN)
19.000
38. FLYING FRENCHMEN
GAGNON Simon (CAN)
MORISSETTE Sebastien (CAN)
WITTY Tyler (USA)
19.000