Jyväskylä 2016/2017

Information

Red Bull Crashed Ice
Date January 20/21, 2017
Location Jyväskylä/Laajis,
FIN

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. CROXALL Scott
CAN
1000.000
2. DUNNE Maxwell
USA
800.000
3. NAASZ Cameron
USA
600.000
4. FISHER John
CAN
500.000
5. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
450.000
6. WITTY Dan
USA
400.000
7. LAHTI Mirko
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
360.000
8. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
320.000
9. DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
290.000
10. BERGESON Daniel
USA
260.000
11. TARU Mark
EST
240.000
12. URBAN Michael
CZE
220.000
13. GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
200.000
14. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
180.000
15. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
160.000
16. KOCHUKOV Vladislav
RUS
150.000
17. JOUHKIMAINEN Miikka
FIN
140.000
18. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
130.000
19. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
120.000
20. MERTZ Tommy
USA
110.000
21. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
100.000
22. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
90.000
23. COX Steven
CAN
80.000
24. BERGERON Jeremie
CAN
70.000
25. MORIARITY Dean
CAN
60.000
26. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
50.000
27. MORIARITY Dylan
CAN
48.000
28. LEHTO Jere
FIN
46.000
29. RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
44.000
30. SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
42.000
31. JOHANSSON Michael
SWE
40.000
32. SCHMITT Pacome
FRA
38.000
33. JOHNSON Matt
USA
36.000
34. WEDGE Derek
SUI
34.000
35. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
32.000
36. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
30.000
37. KOLC Lukas
CZE
29.500
38. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume
CAN
29.000
39. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
28.500
40. HEINO Mikko
FIN
28.000
41. TITOV German
RUS
27.500
42. MERCIER Alex
CAN
27.000
43. NIEFNECKER Martin
GER
26.500
44. RICHARD Bruno
CAN
26.000
45. LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
25.500
46. ANTIPOV Andrey
RUS
25.000
47. PURDON Joshua
CAN
24.500
48. GRAF Florian
AUT
24.000
49. JUOLA Markus
FIN
23.500
50. MERZ Patrik
SUI
23.000
51. EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
22.500
52. KOSNAR Václav
Junior 2016/2017
CZE
22.000
53. MERZ Tory
USA
21.500
54. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
21.000
55. AUBRECHT Tj
USA
20.500
56. BEAUCHESNE Marcel
CAN
20.000
57. VAN AKEN Gwenael
BEL
19.500
58. MEHLI Manuel
SUI
19.000
59. HAYWOOD Coleton
CAN
18.500
60. WIRNSTL Andreas
GER
18.000
61. MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
17.500
62. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
17.000
63. MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
16.500
64. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
16.000
65. GHARZOUL Wisam
SWE
15.500
66. KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
15.000
67. WITTY Tyler
USA
14.500
68. JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
14.000
69. KRIETER Eli
USA
13.500
70. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
13.000
71. KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
12.500
72. OINONEN Juho
FIN
12.000
73. JASENOVICS Janis
LAT
11.500
74. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
11.000
75. JOMPPANEN Antti
FIN
10.500
76. SWANSON Andrew
USA
10.000
77. KOIKKALAINEN Juuso
FIN
9.800
78. KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
9.600
79. ADANK Marco
SUI
9.400
80. ZIMIN Nikolay
RUS
9.200
81. DUTRUEL Leo
Junior 2016/2017
FRA
9.000
82. DU PELOUX Flavien
FRA
8.800
83. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
8.600
84. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
Junior 2016/2017
RUS
8.400
85. LINDSTROEM Rasmus
FIN
8.200
86. SEVO Petar
Junior 2016/2017
NED
8.000
87. WARDA Manuel
GER
7.800
88. WAWRZACZ Jakub
POL
7.600
GAEZ Camilo
CHI
-
HANSEN Danny
NED
-
KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
-
PALKO Tomas
SVK
-
PASHUK Viachaslau
BLR
-
PETITCOLLIN Florian
FRA
-
ROTH Tyler
CAN
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
1000.000
2. OJAPALO Camilla
FIN
800.000
3. RANGEON Sandrine
FRA
600.000
4. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
500.000
5. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
450.000
6. TOPOLNISKY Elaine
CAN
400.000
7. O'KEEFE Sydney
USA
360.000
8. POHJOLA Anne
FIN
320.000
9. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
290.000
10. KAJAH Tamara
CAN
260.000
11. PLANTE Maxie
CAN
240.000
12. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
220.000
13. ZENZ Alice
AUT
200.000
14. KLEMOLA Miisa
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
180.000
15. KOSKELIN Kati
FIN
160.000
16. BUESCH Katrina
GER
150.000
17. YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
140.000
18. PIERROT Lou
FRA
130.000
19. VACKER Suvi
FIN
120.000
20. CHOUINARD Jeanne

Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2016/2017
CAN
110.000
21. VANHALA anna
FIN
100.000
22. MICHAELSON Michaela
USA
90.000
23. LOPINSKA Emilia
POL
80.000
24. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
70.000
25. REITTU Essi
FIN
60.000
26. HUUSKONEN Henrika
FIN
50.000
27. O'NEIL Caylie
USA
48.000
28. PERE lotta
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
46.000
29. PASANEN Sabina
FIN
44.000
30. KECK Barbie
USA
42.000
LYYTIKÄINEN Veera
Junior 2016/2017
FIN
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
1000.000
2. SAUREN Jesse
FIN
800.000
3. SAARINEN Joni
FIN
600.000
4. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
500.000
5. DUTRUEL Leo
FRA
450.000
6. MIAUTON Eric
SUI
400.000
7. KOSNAR Václav
CZE
360.000
8. SEVO Petar
NED
320.000
9. ISAAC Oliver
CAN
290.000
10. PULKKINEN Tatu
FIN
260.000
11. THURNER Benedikt
AUT
240.000
12. HOHL Maximilian
AUT
220.000
13. LEHTO Elias
FIN
200.000
14. CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
180.000
15. VAAHERSOLA Joona
FIN
160.000
16. RAUTIAINEN Joonas
FIN
150.000
17. LYLYKANGAS Eetu
FIN
140.000
18. KUKKAMÄKI Jesse
FIN
130.000
19. CHICO Aurélien
FRA
120.000
20. GUZDEK David
AUT
110.000
21. KELEKIS Léo
FRA
100.000
22. KLEMOLA Miisa
FIN
90.000
23. CHOUINARD Jeanne
CAN
80.000
24. LAITINEN Iida
FIN
70.000
25. REIN Kati
FIN
60.000
26. HOLMSTRÖM Jouko
FIN
50.000
27. PERE lotta
FIN
48.000
LYYTIKÄINEN Veera
FIN
-
SCHWARTZ Mikael
FIN
-