Red Bull Crashed Ice Boston 2018/2019

Information

ATSX 1000
1000
Date February 8/9, 2019
Location Boston,
USA

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
1000.000
2. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
900.000
3. CROXALL Scott
CAN
800.000
4. DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
700.000
5. MERTZ Tommy
USA
650.000
6. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
600.000
7. JOHNSON Matt
USA
550.000
8. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
500.000
9. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
450.000
10. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
400.000
11. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
375.000
12. WITTY Dan
USA
350.000
13. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
325.000
14. SCHMITT Pacome
FRA
300.000
15. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
290.000
16. ORAVEC Boris
SVK
280.000
17. DUNNE Maxwell
USA
270.000
18. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
260.000
19. URBAN Michael
CZE
250.000
20. KOSNAR Václav
CZE
240.000
21. SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
230.000
22. MERZ Patrik
SUI
220.000
23. AUBRECHT Tj
USA
210.000
24. WITTY Tyler
USA
200.000
25. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
195.000
26. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
190.000
27. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
185.000
28. VELASQUEZ Johanny
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
USA
180.000
29. BERGESON Daniel
USA
175.000
30. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
170.000
31. KRIETER Eli
USA
165.000
32. MERCIER Alex
CAN
160.000
33. RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
157.500
34. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
155.000
35. KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
152.500
36. THORNTON Kirk
USA
150.000
37. JUOLA Markus
FIN
142.500
38. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume
CAN
140.000
39. SWANSON Andrew
USA
137.500
40. TITOV German
RUS
135.000
41. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
132.500
42. MERZ Tory
USA
130.000
43. MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
127.500
44. SCHRAM Jack
USA
125.000
45. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
122.500
46. FISHER John
CAN
120.000
47. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
117.500
48. MEHLI Manuel
SUI
115.000
49. WORLING Robin
GBR
112.500
50. NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
110.000
51. COX Steven
CAN
107.500
52. OINONEN Juho
FIN
105.000
53. JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
102.500
54. NADEAU Samuel
CAN
100.000
55. ENGLER Luca
GER
99.000
56. ROMANO Michael
CAN
98.000
57. CROAL Nickolas
USA
97.000
58. JASENOVICS Janis
LAT
96.000
59. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
95.000
60. BERX Giel
BEL
94.000
61. KROKHIN maxim
SWE
93.000
62. BÖHME Jannik
GER
92.000
63. MORRIS Brittan
USA
91.000
64. WEDGE Derek
SUI
90.000
65. LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
89.000
66. YAMAUCHI Toma
Junior 2018/2019
JPN
88.000
67. OUDES Jakub
CZE
87.000
68. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
86.000
69. YASUTOKO Takeshi
JPN
85.000
70. TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2018/2019
RUS
84.000
71. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
83.000
72. KAWAHARA Matt
USA
82.000
73. HUGHES Doug
PAN
81.000
74. NIEFNECKER Martin
GER
80.000
75. LANGEGGER Benedikt
AUT
79.000
76. GRUS Jiří
CZE
78.000
77. MISSERT Thomas
USA
77.000
78. MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
76.000
79. RASTEGAR Sébastien
FRA
75.000
80. VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
74.000
81. KELEKIS Léo
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
FRA
73.000
82. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
72.000
83. SUZUKI Masahito
JPN
71.000
84. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
70.000
85. CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
HUN
69.000
86. WEBB Luke
AUS
68.000
87. EL MAIFI adil
MAR
67.000
88. PARK YUBIN
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
KOR
66.000
89. PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
65.000
90. QUINTERO Jairo
COL
64.000
91. JOHANSSON Michael
SWE
63.000
92. CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
62.000
GHARZOUL Wisam
SWE
-
GRAF Florian
AUT
-
STASTNY Tomas
SVK
-
ZAKHAROV Nikolay
RUS
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
1000.000
2. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
900.000
3. MEUWISSEN Tamara
USA
800.000
4. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
700.000
5. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
650.000
6. KAJAH Tamara
CAN
600.000
7. YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
550.000
8. PLANTE Maxie
CAN
500.000
9. TOPOLNISKY Elaine
CAN
450.000
10. KRIETER Emma
USA
400.000
11. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
POL
375.000
12. MICHAELSON Michaela
USA
350.000
13. LELDE Malina
LAT
325.000
14. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
300.000
15. ZENZ Alice
AUT
290.000
16. BOUDREAU Monica
CAN
280.000
17. ROONEY Cassie
USA
270.000
18. MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA
USA
260.000
19. SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
250.000
20. BUESCH Katrina
GER
240.000
21. YOSHIDA Arisa
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
JPN
230.000
22. HUNT Tara
CAN
220.000
23. DRISCOLL Suzanne
USA
210.000
24. BLOMBERG Kerry
USA
200.000
25. MULDER Michelle
CAN
195.000
26. GUAY Katie
USA
190.000
27. JEURISSEN Michelle
USA
185.000
28. PASQUINELLI Carla
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
FRA
180.000
29. OUELLET Virginie
CAN
175.000
30. CONATY Kelly Rose
USA
170.000
31. DUNBAR Brit
USA
165.000
32. KECK Barbie
USA
160.000
33. HOHMANN Talia
USA
157.500
34. DAVEY Erin
USA
155.000
KLEMOLA Miisa
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
-
PERI MARISSA
USA
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. VELASQUEZ Johanny
USA
1000.000
2. BARRAU Martin
FRA
900.000
3. YAMAUCHI Toma
JPN
800.000
4. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
FRA
700.000
5. SAARINEN Joni
FIN
650.000
6. ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
600.000
7. DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
CAN
550.000
8. DUFOUR Valentin
SUI
500.000
9. TUTARIKOV Egor
RUS
450.000
10. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
FRA
400.000
11. HUBBELL Justin
USA
375.000
12. FAVRE-MERCURET Jules
FRA
350.000
13. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
325.000
14. CARVALHEIRO Filipe
SUI
300.000
15. TREMBLAY Mike
CAN
290.000
16. CZAIKOWSKI Grant
USA
280.000
17. CUNNINGHAM Jack
USA
270.000
18. SCHREIFELS alex
USA
260.000
19. SCHAFFER Eli
USA
250.000
20. ROGGER Christian
USA
240.000
21. ARRIGO Eric
USA
230.000
22. COLOMBON TEO
FRA
220.000
23. KEVIN David
SUI
210.000
24. HUNT-PARKER Bryce
CAN
200.000
25. KELEKIS Léo
FRA
195.000
26. LYLYKANGAS Eetu
FIN
190.000
27. HAYNIE zachary
USA
185.000
28. LIBERT Guillaume
FRA
180.000
29. CZIRJÁK Áron
HUN
175.000
30. LILLESTOL Jack
USA
170.000
31. ZONNE Justīne
LAT
165.000
32. GAUDET Simon
CAN
160.000
33. HAMEL William
CAN
157.500
34. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
POL
155.000
35. PARK YUBIN
KOR
152.500
36. JOHNSTON Aden
CAN
150.000
37. LAPOINTE kelly-anne
CAN
142.500
KLEMOLA Miisa
FIN
-
PASQUINELLI Carla
FRA
-
YOSHIDA Arisa
JPN
-

Invitations

Name Nation Reason
Name Nation Reason
Name Nation Reason