Judenburg 2018/2019

Information

ATSX 250
250
Date January 4/5, 2019
Location Judenburg,
AUT
Website

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
250.000
2. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
225.000
3. TITOV German
RUS
200.000
4. SUZUKI Masahito
JPN
175.000
5. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
162.500
6. WEDGE Derek
SUI
150.000
7. MERZ Patrik
SUI
137.500
8. RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
125.000
9. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
112.500
10. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
100.000
11. KOSNAR Václav
CZE
93.750
12. SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
87.500
13. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
81.250
14. AUBRECHT Tj
USA
75.000
15. URBAN Michael
CZE
72.500
16. NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
70.000
17. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
67.500
18. OUDES Jakub
CZE
65.000
19. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
62.500
20. GHARZOUL Wisam
SWE
60.000
21. ENGLER Luca
GER
57.500
22. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
55.000
23. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
52.500
24. JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
50.000
25. SCHRAM Jack
USA
48.750
26. LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
47.500
27. THORNTON Kirk
USA
46.250
28. KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
45.000
29. DUFOUR Valentin
Junior 2018/2019
SUI
43.750
30. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
42.500
31. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
41.250
32. GRAF Florian
AUT
40.000
33. NYMARK Max
FIN
39.375
34. OINONEN Juho
FIN
38.750
35. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
38.125
36. MUELLER Kim
SUI
37.500
37. SAUREN Jesse
FIN
35.625
38. LINDSTROEM Rasmus
FIN
35.000
39. THURNER Benedikt
AUT
34.375
40. GRUS Jiří
CZE
33.750
41. BÖHME Jannik
GER
33.125
42. LANGEGGER Benedikt
AUT
32.500
43. REINISCH David
AUT
31.875
44. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
31.250
45. SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
30.625
46. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
30.000
47. KNECHT Pierre-Charles
SUI
29.375
48. MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
28.750
49. GRUBER Florian
GER
28.125
50. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
27.500
51. KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
26.875
52. SJÖMAN Matias
FIN
26.250
53. VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
25.625
54. WEIHS Florian
AUT
25.000
55. KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
24.750
56. RASTEGAR Sébastien
FRA
24.500
57. CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
24.250
58. MEHLI Manuel
SUI
24.000
59. STASTNY Tomas
SVK
23.750
60. MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
23.500
61. LYLYKANGAS Eetu
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
23.250
62. FAVRE-MERCURET Jules
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
FRA
23.000
63. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
22.750
64. GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
22.500
65. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
22.250
66. SAITO Yu
JPN
22.000
67. CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
HUN
21.750
68. NAVOTNIK Matic
SLO
21.500
69. LUCKENEDER Gregor
AUT
21.250
70. KOSTNER Giancarlo
ITA
21.000
71. LIBERT Guillaume
Junior 2018/2019
FRA
20.750
72. LIEBMINGER Bernd
AUT
20.500
73. ANTALOVIC Jan
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
AUT
20.250
74. RUIJSCH Matthijs
NED
20.000
75. BUKOVAC Karlo
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
CRO
19.750
76. BERETTA Alexandre
IRL
19.500
77. SCARSINI Diego
ITA
19.250
78. IOANNIS Pyrovolou
Junior 2018/2019
GRE
19.000
79. KANKOVSKY Jan
Junior 2018/2019
CZE
18.750
80. BALTAVICS Armands
LAT
18.500
81. STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
18.250
82. BRUXELLES Jean-Michel
FRA
18.000
83. MORODER Fabio
ITA
17.750
84. RIVEREAU Pierre
FRA
17.500
85. PHILIPPE Dembele
FRA
17.250
86. POIRIER Mathieu
FRA
17.000
87. MARTINC Jurij
SLO
16.750
88. PATTORI Alex Ferdinand
ITA
16.500
89. BERX Giel
BEL
16.250
90. VARIN Nicolas
FRA
16.000
91. OLAERTS Maarten
BEL
15.750
92. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
15.500
93. VALDA Antonín
Junior 2018/2019
CZE
15.250
94. KELEKIS Léo

Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
FRA
15.000
95. ROGER Aljaž
SLO
14.750
96. REICHERT Robert
GER
14.500
Rank Name Nation Points
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
250.000
2. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
225.000
3. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
200.000
4. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
175.000
5. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
POL
162.500
6. LEUSHINA Tatyana
RUS
150.000
7. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
137.500
8. ZENZ Alice
AUT
125.000
9. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
112.500
10. EIBEGGER Elena
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
AUT
100.000
11. ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana
RUS
93.750
12. PASQUINELLI Carla
Junior 2020/2021
Junior 2018/2019
FRA
87.500
13. CHAPPUIS Pauline
SUI
81.250
14. RENAUD Clémence
CAN
75.000
15. KECK Barbie
USA
72.500
16. KAJAH Tamara
CAN
70.000