Mont DuLac 2018/2019

Information

ATSX 500
500
Date February 16, 2019
Location Mont du Lac - Superior, WI,
USA
Website

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
500.000
2. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
450.000
3. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
400.000
4. WITTY Dan
USA
350.000
5. DUNNE Maxwell
USA
325.000
6. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
300.000
7. WORLING Robin
GBR
275.000
8. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
250.000
9. CROXALL Scott
CAN
225.000
10. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
200.000
11. TITOV German
RUS
187.500
12. WITTY Tyler
USA
175.000
13. URBAN Michael
CZE
162.500
14. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
150.000
15. MERZ Patrik
SUI
145.000
16. RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
140.000
17. COX Steven
CAN
135.000
18. AUBRECHT Tj
USA
130.000
19. KOSNAR Václav
CZE
125.000
20. WEDGE Derek
SUI
120.000
21. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
115.000
22. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
110.000
23. VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
105.000
24. MERZ Tory
USA
100.000
25. THORNTON Kirk
USA
97.500
26. SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
95.000
27. JOHNSON Matt
USA
92.500
28. SCHRAM Jack
USA
90.000
29. NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
87.500
30. CROAL Nickolas
USA
85.000
31. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
82.500
32. MERTZ Tommy
USA
80.000
33. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
78.750
34. HALVORSON Luke
USA
77.500
35. NYMARK Max
FIN
76.250
36. KRIETER Eli
USA
75.000
37. SWANSON Andrew
USA
71.250
38. MERCIER Alex
CAN
70.000
39. KAWAHARA Matt
USA
68.750
40. CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
67.500
41. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
66.250
42. ABRAHAMSON Derek
Junior 2018/2019
USA
65.000
43. LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
63.750
44. SUZUKI Masahito
JPN
62.500
45. KARTTUNEN Jarno
FIN
61.250
46. WEBB Luke
AUS
60.000
47. LARSON Brandon
CAN
58.750
48. MILLER Jordan
USA
57.500
49. GRUS Jiří
CZE
56.250
50. ROTH Tyler
CAN
55.000
51. OUDES Jakub
CZE
53.750
52. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
52.500
53. NADEAU Maxime
CAN
51.250
54. OSADCHUK Nicholas
USA
50.000
55. YAMAUCHI Toma
Junior 2018/2019
JPN
49.500
56. RICHARD Bruno
CAN
49.000
57. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
48.500
58. MORRIS Brittan
USA
48.000
59. HANSON Casey
USA
47.500
60. SCHAFFER Eli
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
USA
47.000
61. HUBBELL Justin
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
USA
46.500
62. EKNESS Jacob
USA
46.000
63. ROSENTHAL Matthew
USA
45.500
64. WILLIAMS Benjamin
USA
45.000
65. GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
44.500
66. COLUCCI Brandon
USA
44.000
67. PERDEW Grant
USA
43.500
68. BARTA Chris
USA
43.000
69. HUGHES Doug
PAN
42.500
70. SCHREIFELS alex
Junior 2018/2019
USA
42.000
71. PENNINGROTH Rob
USA
41.500
72. SCHAFFER Joe
USA
41.000
73. BOUTELLE Steven
USA
40.500
74. ZARINS Dairis
LAT
40.000
75. KEMP Matthew
CAN
39.500
76. ABERNATHY Dane
USA
39.000
77. AUBRECHT Alex
USA
38.500
78. ARRIGO Eric
Junior 2018/2019
USA
38.000
79. HOMMA Jeff Koichi
JPN
37.500
80. ROY Jonathan
CAN
37.000
81. ABERNATHY Jake
USA
36.500
82. EL MAIFI adil
MAR
36.000
83. LEKSELL Travis
USA
35.500
84. REINKE Justin
USA
35.000
85. OLER Darin
USA
34.500
86. DYMOCK Michael
GBR
34.000
87. WESSMAN Dan
USA
33.500
88. SIMISTER Paul
USA
33.000
89. SIROIS Patrick
USA
32.500
90. BELMONT Ryan
USA
32.000
91. PERKINS Brendon
CAN
31.500
Rank Name Nation Points
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
500.000
2. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
450.000
3. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
400.000
4. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
350.000
5. KAJAH Tamara
CAN
325.000
6. MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA
USA
300.000
7. MEUWISSEN Tamara
USA
275.000
8. KRIETER Emma
USA
250.000
9. ROONEY Cassie
USA
225.000
10. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
POL
200.000
11. ROETHLISBERGER Lauren
USA
187.500
12. JEURISSEN Michelle
USA
175.000
13. KECK Barbie
USA
162.500
14. KURTH Zoe
USA
150.000
15. DIAMOND-BURCHUK Corey "Coco"
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
CAN
145.000
16. O'NEIL Caylie
USA
140.000
17. DING Grace
Junior 2019/2020
Junior 2018/2019
USA
135.000
18. KELLY Anna
Junior 2018/2019
CAN
130.000
19. DUNBAR Brit
USA
125.000
Rank Name Nation Points
1. YAMAUCHI Toma
JPN
500.000
2. ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
450.000
3. HUBBELL Justin
USA
400.000
4. SCHAFFER Eli
USA
350.000
5. ARRIGO Eric
USA
325.000
6. SIERS Archer
USA
300.000
7. LILLESTOL Jack
USA
275.000
8. DIAMOND-BURCHUK Corey "Coco"
CAN
250.000
9. DING Grace
USA
225.000