Igora

Information

ATSX 500
500
Date February 21/22, 2020
Location Igora,
RUS
Website
Invitation
Welcome Letter

Registrations

Pos Name Nation Reason
1 AEGERTER Paul
RSA
2 ALANIKULA jesse
FIN
3 BALTAVICS Armands
LAT
4 BAZHENOV Aleksandr
RUS
5 BERGESON Daniel
USA
6 BRUXELLES Jean-Michel
FRA
7 CHUMAROV Pavel
RUS
8 CROAL Nickolas
USA
9 CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2019/2020
HUN
10 DALLAGO Luca
AUT
11 DALLAGO Marco
AUT
12 DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
13 DROBISHEV Denis
BLR
14 DUFOUR Valentin
SUI
15 ENDO Hiroki
JPN
16 ENGLER Luca
GER
17 ERMAKOV Grigoriy
RUS
18 GAINULLIN Marat
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
19 GAINUTDINOV Ruslan
RUS
20 GAINUTDINOV Rustem
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
21 GATIS Epners
LAT
22 GORBACHEV Sergey
RUS
23 GRAF Florian
AUT
24 GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
25 GRUS Jiří
CZE
26 GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
27 HEINO Mikko
FIN
28 HOFFMANN Michael
GER
29 HYTTI Janne
FIN
30 IBATOV Andrey
RUS
31 IBATOV Sergey
RUS
32 IULIANELLO Michael
USA
33 IVANOV Vladislav
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
34 JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
35 JASENOVICS Janis
LAT
36 KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
37 KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
38 KARTTUNEN Jarno
FIN
39 KELEKIS Léo

Junior 2019/2020
FRA
40 KOCHUKOV Vladislav
RUS
41 KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
42 KOSNAR Václav
CZE
43 KRASAVIN Andrei
RUS
44 KROKHIN maxim
SWE
45 KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
46 KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
47 KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
48 KURSHEV Vladislav
RUS
49 KUSHNEREV Roman
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
50 KUZNETSOV Nikolay
RUS
51 LAHTI Mirko
FIN
52 LANGEGGER Benedikt
AUT
53 LEHTO Jere
FIN
54 LIBERT Guillaume
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
55 LINDSTROEM Rasmus
FIN
56 LUCKENEDER Gregor
AUT
57 MAJEWSKI Stanisław
Junior 2019/2020
POL
58 MAKSIMOV Dmitriy
RUS
59 MANZHUKOV Amir
RUS
60 MAZHNIKOV Ilya
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
61 MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
62 MERZ Patrik
SUI
63 MIAUTON Eric
SUI
64 MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
65 MISKALA Veeti
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
66 MOUH Mehdi
FRA
67 MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
68 NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
69 NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
70 NOVOKRESCHENOV Grigorii
RUS
71 NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
72 NYMARK Max
FIN
73 OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
74 OSADCHUK Nicholas
USA
75 OUDES Jakub
CZE
76 PANOV Andrey
RUS
77 PASHUK Viachaslau
BLR
78 PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
79 POTAPENKO Vitalij
RUS
80 REINISCH David
AUT
81 ROMANOV Filipp
RUS
82 SAARINEN Joni
FIN
83 SAUREN Jesse
FIN
84 SCHRAM Jack
USA
85 SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
86 SEMENOV Dmitriy
RUS
87 SIUSKIN Pavel
BLR
88 SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
89 SJÖMAN Matias
FIN
90 STECENKO Leon
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
91 STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
92 TAKKULA Tuukka
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
93 TITOV German
RUS
94 TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
95 TUONONEN Jarkka
FIN
96 TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
97 URBAN Michael
CZE
98 VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
99 VAUHKONEN Elias
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
100 VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
101 VILEN Jani
FIN
102 ZAITSEV Ilya
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
103 ZAKHAROV Nikolay
RUS
104 ZHIGALOV Aleksey
RUS
Pos Name Nation Reason
1 CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
2 DUDOROVA Arina
RUS
3 DUVANOVA Vera
RUS
4 ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana
RUS
5 LELDE Malina
LAT
6 LEUSHINA Tatyana
RUS
7 MORAND Anaïs
SUI
8 SARRALA Tuisku
FIN
9 SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
10 SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
11 SEPPA Kristi
EST
12 SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
13 VORONOVA Ekaterina
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
14 WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
15 YAKOVLEVA Alina
RUS
16 YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
17 ZENZ Alice
AUT
18 ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT
Pos Name Nation Reason
1 ALLAB Islam
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
2 CARVALHEIRO Filipe
Junior 2019/2020
SUI
3 CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2019/2020
HUN
4 GAINULLIN Marat
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
5 GAINUTDINOV Rustem
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
6 IVANOV Vladislav
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
7 KELEKIS Léo

Junior 2019/2020
FRA
8 KUSHNEREV Roman
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
9 LIBERT Guillaume
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
10 MAJEWSKI Stanisław
Junior 2019/2020
POL
11 MAZHNIKOV Ilya
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
12 MISKALA Veeti
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
13 NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
14 OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
15 STECENKO Leon
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
16 SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
17 TAKKULA Tuukka
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
18 TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
19 VAUHKONEN Elias
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
20 VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
21 VORONOVA Ekaterina
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
22 ZAITSEV Ilya
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
23 ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT
24 АБРАМОВ Артём
Junior 2019/2020
RUS