Jyväskylä 2017/2018

Information

Red Bull Crashed Ice
Date February 2/3, 2018
Location Jyväskylä/Laajis,
FIN

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
1000.000
2. CROXALL Scott
CAN
800.000
3. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
600.000
4. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
500.000
5. LAHTI Mirko
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
450.000
6. MERTZ Tommy
USA
400.000
7. JOHNSON Matt
USA
360.000
8. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
320.000
9. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
290.000
10. RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
260.000
11. KRIETER Eli
USA
240.000
12. JOHANSSON Michael
SWE
220.000
13. NAASZ Cameron
USA
200.000
14. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
180.000
15. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
160.000
16. NYMARK Max
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
150.000
17. LEHTO Jere
FIN
140.000
18. DUNNE Maxwell
USA
130.000
19. WITTY Dan
USA
120.000
20. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
Junior 2017/2018
RUS
110.000
21. WEDGE Derek
SUI
100.000
22. COX Steven
CAN
90.000
23. MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
80.000
24. KOSNAR Václav
CZE
70.000
25. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
60.000
26. URBAN Michael
CZE
50.000
27. MERZ Patrik
SUI
48.000
28. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume
CAN
46.000
29. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
44.000
30. BERGESON Daniel
USA
42.000
31. TITOV German
RUS
40.000
32. JUOLA Markus
FIN
38.000
33. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
36.000
34. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
34.000
35. SCHMITT Pacome
FRA
32.000
36. GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
30.000
37. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
29.500
38. MERCIER Alex
CAN
29.000
39. SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
28.500
40. LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
28.000
41. KOCHUKOV Vladislav
RUS
27.500
42. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
27.000
43. AUBRECHT Tj
USA
26.500
44. NADEAU Samuel
CAN
26.000
45. FOLEY Simon
CAN
25.500
46. PETITCOLLIN Florian
FRA
25.000
47. ISAAC Oliver
CAN
24.500
48. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
Junior 2017/2018
POL
24.000
49. FISHER John
CAN
23.500
50. KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
23.000
51. SWANSON Andrew
USA
22.500
52. NIEFNECKER Martin
GER
22.000
53. GRAF Florian
AUT
21.500
54. TARU Mark
EST
21.000
55. OINONEN Juho
FIN
20.500
56. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
20.000
57. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
19.500
58. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
19.000
59. HOLMLUND Niklas
FIN
18.500
60. LUETOLF Janis
SUI
18.000
61. SCHRAM Jack
USA
17.500
62. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
17.000
63. JOHANSEN Erik Follestad
NOR
16.500
64. KOIKKALAINEN Juuso
FIN
16.000
65. JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
15.500
66. EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
15.000
67. ANTIPOV Andrey
RUS
14.500
68. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
14.000
69. CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
13.500
70. LINDSTROEM Rasmus
FIN
13.000
71. KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
12.500
72. SAUREN Jesse
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
12.000
73. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
11.500
74. GAEZ Camilo
CHI
11.000
75. KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
10.500
76. LANGEGGER Benedikt
AUT
10.000
77. TARVAINEN Oskari
FIN
9.800
78. CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
9.600
79. GRUS Jiří
CZE
9.400
80. OUDES Jakub
CZE
9.200
81. WEISS Alexander
ITA
9.000
82. TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
RUS
8.800
83. PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
8.600
84. MIKAEL Soares
BRA
8.400
85. HUGHES Doug
PAN
8.200
86. LYLYKANGAS Eetu
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
8.000
87. ZHIGALOV Aleksey
RUS
7.800
88. ZAKHAROV Nikolay
RUS
7.600
89. ADANK Marco
SUI
7.400
90. MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
7.200
91. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
7.000
92. WEBB Luke
AUS
6.800
93. BÖHME Jannik
GER
6.600
94. SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
6.400
95. RASTEGAR Sébastien
FRA
6.200
96. KEMÉNY Karol
SVK
6.000
97. BERX Giel
BEL
5.800
98. REINISCH David
AUT
5.600
99. STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
5.400
100. FISCHER Maros
SVK
5.200
Rank Name Nation Points
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
1000.000
2. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
800.000
3. KAJAH Tamara
CAN
600.000
4. KLEMOLA Miisa
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
500.000
5. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
450.000
6. PLANTE Maxie
CAN
400.000
7. RANGEON Sandrine
FRA
360.000
8. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
320.000
9. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
290.000
10. TOPOLNISKY Elaine
CAN
260.000
11. ZENZ Alice
AUT
240.000
12. YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
220.000
13. KRIETER Emma
USA
200.000
14. KLEMOLA Marjut
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
180.000
15. MALINA Lelde
LAT
160.000
16. CHAPPUIS Pauline
SUI
150.000
17. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
140.000
18. ROONEY Cassie
USA
130.000
19. LASSILA Milla
Junior 2018/2019
Junior 2017/2018
FIN
120.000
20. HUNT Tara
CAN
110.000
21. PIERROT Lou
FRA
100.000
22. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
90.000
23. KOIVUMAA Mari
FIN
80.000
24. SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
70.000
25. IVANOVA Elena
RUS
60.000
26. FUKUOKA Saori
JPN
50.000
DEVER KAVANAGH Amelia
AUS
-
KOLEHMAINEN Sanna
FIN
-
KOSKELIN Kati
FIN
-
LAITINEN Riina
FIN
-
MONNERON Mathilde
FRA
-
POHJOLA Anne
FIN
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
1000.000
2. SAUREN Jesse
FIN
800.000
3. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
600.000
4. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
500.000
5. MIAUTON Eric
SUI
450.000
6. NYMARK Max
FIN
400.000
7. SAARINEN Joni
FIN
360.000
8. ENGLER Luca
GER
320.000
9. OLLIKAINEN Linus
FIN
290.000
10. LYLYKANGAS Eetu
FIN
260.000
11. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
240.000
12. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
FRA
220.000
13. PIRINEN Kaapo
FIN
200.000
14. SEMENOV Dmitriy
RUS
180.000
15. KLEMOLA Miisa
FIN
160.000
16. CARVALHEIRO Filipe
SUI
150.000
17. LEHTO Elias
FIN
140.000
18. TUTARIKOV Egor
RUS
130.000
19. IVANOV Vladislav
RUS
120.000
20. KEVIN David
SUI
110.000
21. VAUHKONEN Valtteri
FIN
100.000
22. VERMEERSCHEN Indy
BEL
90.000
23. SPACK Samuel
SUI
80.000
24. LUNDELL Joonas
FIN
70.000
HUOTARI Tommi
FIN
-