Red Bull Crashed Ice Yokohama 2018/2019

Information

ATSX 1000
1000
Date December 7/8, 2018
Location Yokohama,
JPN

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
1000.000
2. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
900.000
3. DUNNE Maxwell
USA
800.000
4. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
700.000
5. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
650.000
6. TITOV German
RUS
600.000
7. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
550.000
8. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
500.000
9. CROXALL Scott
CAN
450.000
10. SCHMITT Pacome
FRA
400.000
11. MERTZ Tommy
USA
375.000
12. FISHER John
CAN
350.000
13. URBAN Michael
CZE
325.000
14. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
300.000
15. LEHTO Jere
FIN
290.000
16. BOUVET-MORRISSETTE Guillaume
CAN
280.000
17. COX Steven
CAN
270.000
18. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
260.000
19. JOHNSON Matt
USA
250.000
20. SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
240.000
21. WEDGE Derek
SUI
230.000
22. WITTY Tyler
USA
220.000
23. KRIETER Eli
USA
210.000
24. MERCIER Alex
CAN
200.000
25. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
195.000
26. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
190.000
27. MERZ Patrik
SUI
185.000
28. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
180.000
29. MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
175.000
30. SWANSON Andrew
USA
170.000
31. LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
165.000
32. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
160.000
33. DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
157.500
34. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
155.000
35. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
152.500
36. YASUTOKO Takeshi
JPN
150.000
37. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
142.500
38. MERZ Tory
USA
140.000
39. BERGESON Daniel
USA
137.500
40. JOHANSSON Michael
SWE
135.000
41. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
132.500
42. WORLING Robin
GBR
130.000
43. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
127.500
44. ROTH Tyler
CAN
125.000
45. KOSNAR Václav
CZE
122.500
46. GRAF Florian
AUT
120.000
47. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
117.500
48. ORAVEC Boris
SVK
115.000
49. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
112.500
50. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
110.000
51. OINONEN Juho
FIN
107.500
52. YAMAUCHI Toma
Junior 2018/2019
JPN
105.000
53. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
102.500
54. ENGLER Luca
GER
100.000
55. KOCHUKOV Vladislav
RUS
99.000
56. OUDES Jakub
CZE
98.000
57. KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
97.000
58. THORNTON Kirk
USA
96.000
59. SCHRAM Jack
USA
95.000
60. SAUREN Jesse
FIN
94.000
61. GRUS Jiří
CZE
93.000
62. NIEFNECKER Martin
GER
92.000
63. KNECHT Pierre-Charles
SUI
91.000
64. JUOLA Markus
FIN
90.000
65. GHARZOUL Wisam
SWE
89.000
66. PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
88.000
67. NYMARK Max
FIN
87.000
68. BERX Giel
BEL
86.000
69. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
85.000
70. CROAL Nickolas
USA
84.000
71. SUZUKI Masahito
JPN
83.000
72. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
82.000
73. LANGEGGER Benedikt
AUT
81.000
74. WEBB Luke
AUS
80.000
75. LYLYKANGAS Eetu
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
79.000
76. MARGREITER Manfred
AUT
78.000
77. KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
77.000
78. BÖHME Jannik
GER
76.000
79. STETSA Yulian
RUS
75.000
80. STASTNY Tomas
SVK
74.000
81. SARUWATARI Akira
JPN
73.000
82. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
72.000
83. JASENOVICS Janis
LAT
71.000
84. RASTEGAR Sébastien
FRA
70.000
85. SORKIN Johan
SWE
69.000
86. DOCHERTY Justin
GER
68.000
87. KROKHIN maxim
SWE
67.000
88. ZIMIN Nikolay
RUS
66.000
89. YASUTOKO Eito
JPN
65.000
90. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
64.000
91. IKESHITA Atsushi
JPN
63.000
92. HUGHES Doug
PAN
62.000
93. CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
61.000
94. REINISCH David
AUT
60.000
95. ISAAC Oliver
CAN
59.000
96. ZAKHAROV Nikolay
RUS
58.000
97. ICHIJO Kentaro
JPN
57.000
98. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
56.000
99. SIUSKIN Pavel
BLR
55.000
100. SAITO Yu
JPN
54.500
101. TAKAYUKI ONO
JPN
54.000
102. PARK YUBIN
Junior 2018/2019
KOR
53.500
Rank Name Nation Points
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
1000.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
900.000
3. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
800.000
4. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
700.000
5. KAJAH Tamara
CAN
650.000
6. YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
600.000
7. ROONEY Cassie
USA
550.000
8. MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA
USA
500.000
9. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
450.000
10. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
400.000
11. TOPOLNISKY Elaine
CAN
375.000
12. MEUWISSEN Tamara
USA
350.000
13. PLANTE Maxie
CAN
325.000
14. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
300.000
15. YOSHIDA Arisa
Junior 2018/2019
JPN
290.000
16. HUNT Tara
CAN
280.000
17. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2018/2019
POL
270.000
18. DUCHEMIN Elisabeth
Junior 2018/2019
FRA
260.000
19. SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
250.000
20. TSUBASA Sato
JPN
240.000
21. LEUSHINA Tatyana
RUS
230.000
22. HARUNA Chiba
JPN
220.000
23. KLEMOLA Marjut
FIN
210.000
24. CHAPPUIS Pauline
SUI
200.000
ANRI OGINO
JPN
-
KLEMOLA Miisa
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. VELASQUEZ Johanny
USA
1000.000
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
FRA
900.000
3. KELEKIS Léo
FRA
800.000
4. SAARINEN Joni
FIN
700.000
5. IVANOV Vladislav
RUS
650.000
6. ARRIGO Eric
USA
600.000
7. CARVALHEIRO Filipe
SUI
550.000
8. LYLYKANGAS Eetu
FIN
500.000
9. DUFOUR Valentin
SUI
450.000
10. HUBBELL Justin
USA
400.000
11. SCHAFFER Eli
USA
375.000
12. LIBERT Guillaume
FRA
350.000
13. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
325.000
14. DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
CAN
300.000
15. TUTARIKOV Egor
RUS
290.000
16. ROGGER Christian
USA
280.000
17. YAMAUCHI Toma
JPN
270.000
18. ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
260.000
19. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
FRA
250.000
20. MARECHAL Etienne
FRA
240.000
21. JOHNSTON Aden
CAN
230.000
22. YOSHIDA Arisa
JPN
220.000
23. KAWAGUCHI Tatsuto
JPN
210.000
24. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
POL
200.000
25. SASAKI Kotaro
JPN
195.000
26. DUCHEMIN Elisabeth
FRA
190.000
27. PARK YUBIN
KOR
185.000
KLEMOLA Miisa
FIN
-