Red Bull Crashed Ice Jyväskylä 2018/2019

Information

ATSX 1000
1000
Date February 1/2, 2019
Location Jyväskylä,
FIN

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
1000.000
2. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
900.000
3. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
800.000
4. CROXALL Scott
CAN
700.000
5. FISHER John
CAN
650.000
6. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
600.000
7. MERZ Patrik
SUI
550.000
8. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
500.000
9. DUNNE Maxwell
USA
450.000
10. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
400.000
11. WEDGE Derek
SUI
375.000
12. NYMARK Max
FIN
350.000
13. LEHTO Jere
FIN
325.000
14. WITTY Dan
USA
300.000
15. KLINTRUP Paavo
FIN
290.000
16. BERGESON Daniel
USA
280.000
17. NAASZ Cameron
USA
270.000
18. SCHMITT Pacome
FRA
260.000
19. TITOV German
RUS
250.000
20. JUOLA Markus
FIN
240.000
21. DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
230.000
22. RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
220.000
23. KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
210.000
24. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
200.000
25. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
195.000
26. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
190.000
27. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
185.000
28. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
180.000
29. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
175.000
30. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek
CAN
170.000
31. EVAEKOSKI Joonas
FIN
165.000
32. SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
160.000
33. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
157.500
34. JOHNSON Matt
USA
155.000
35. COX Steven
CAN
152.500
36. ENGLER Luca
GER
150.000
37. TARU Mark
EST
142.500
38. MERZ Tory
USA
140.000
39. KRIETER Eli
USA
137.500
40. MERCIER Alex
CAN
135.000
41. NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
132.500
42. ROTH Tyler
CAN
130.000
43. OINONEN Juho
FIN
127.500
44. WORLING Robin
GBR
125.000
45. HANSEN Danny
NED
122.500
46. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
120.000
47. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
117.500
48. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
115.000
49. SWANSON Andrew
USA
112.500
50. JAAMALAINEN Erkki
FIN
110.000
51. GHARZOUL Wisam
SWE
107.500
52. OUDES Jakub
CZE
105.000
53. AUBRECHT Tj
USA
102.500
54. SAARINEN Joni
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
100.000
55. THORNTON Kirk
USA
99.000
56. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
98.000
57. SAUREN Jesse
FIN
97.000
58. KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
96.000
59. WITTY Tyler
USA
95.000
60. CROAL Nickolas
USA
94.000
61. SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
93.000
62. URBAN Michael
CZE
92.000
63. MYNTTINEN Janne-Petteri
FIN
91.000
64. KOSNAR Václav
CZE
90.000
65. GRAF Florian
AUT
89.000
66. SCHRAM Jack
USA
88.000
67. MUELLER Kim
SUI
87.000
68. LYLYKANGAS Eetu
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
86.000
69. MIETTINEN Miika
FIN
85.000
70. GRUBER Florian
GER
84.000
71. TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2018/2019
RUS
83.000
72. KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
82.000
73. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
81.000
74. BERX Giel
BEL
80.000
75. RASTEGAR Sébastien
FRA
79.000
76. KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
78.000
77. ORAVEC Boris
SVK
77.000
78. TASKINEN Joona
FIN
76.000
79. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
75.000
80. ZIMIN Nikolay
RUS
74.000
81. JOHANSSON Michael
SWE
73.000
82. VELASQUEZ Johanny
Junior 2018/2019
USA
72.000
83. LINDSTROEM Rasmus
FIN
71.000
84. GRUS Jiří
CZE
70.000
85. PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
69.000
86. YASUTOKO Takeshi
JPN
68.000
87. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
67.000
88. SUZUKI Masahito
JPN
66.000
89. CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
65.000
90. HUGHES Doug
PAN
64.000
91. GAEZ Camilo
CHI
63.000
92. YAMAUCHI Toma
Junior 2018/2019
JPN
62.000
93. WEBB Luke
AUS
61.000
94. BÖHME Jannik
GER
60.000
95. PASHUK Viachaslau
BLR
59.000
96. BOYARSKIY Mikhail
RUS
58.000
97. ROMANOV Filipp
RUS
57.000
98. BRUNEAU Ludovic
CAN
56.000
99. SJÖMAN Matias
FIN
55.000
100. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
54.500
101. KROKHIN maxim
SWE
54.000
102. STASTNY Tomas
SVK
53.500
103. CORNELIS Redlef
BEL
53.000
104. REINISCH David
AUT
52.500
105. BELICZYNSKI Konrad
POL
52.000
106. LUCKENEDER Gregor
AUT
51.500
107. SIUSKIN Pavel
BLR
51.000
108. KOSNAR Martin
Junior 2018/2019
CZE
50.500
109. STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
50.000
110. CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2018/2019
HUN
49.500
111. RUIJSCH Matthijs
NED
49.000
112. PARK YUBIN
Junior 2018/2019
KOR
48.500
KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
1000.000
2. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
900.000
3. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
800.000
4. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
700.000
5. KAJAH Tamara
CAN
650.000
6. PLANTE Maxie
CAN
600.000
7. KLEMOLA Marjut
FIN
550.000
8. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
500.000
9. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
450.000
10. YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
400.000
11. ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2018/2019
LAT
375.000
12. CHAPPUIS Pauline
SUI
350.000
13. KLEMOLA Miisa
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
325.000
14. LELDE Malina
LAT
300.000
15. ZENZ Alice
AUT
290.000
16. MEUWISSEN Tamara
USA
280.000
17. LEUSHINA Tatyana
RUS
270.000
18. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2018/2019
POL
260.000
19. HUNT Tara
CAN
250.000
20. LASSILA Milla
Junior 2018/2019
FIN
240.000
21. SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
230.000
22. MULDER Michelle
CAN
220.000
23. LAUKKANEN Pilvi
FIN
210.000
24. PERI MARISSA
USA
200.000
25. YOSHIDA Arisa
Junior 2018/2019
JPN
195.000
26. ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana
RUS
190.000
TOPOLNISKY Elaine
CAN
-
YAKOVLEVA Alina
RUS
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. SAARINEN Joni
FIN
1000.000
2. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
900.000
3. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
FRA
800.000
4. VELASQUEZ Johanny
USA
700.000
5. TUTARIKOV Egor
RUS
650.000
6. CARVALHEIRO Filipe
SUI
600.000
7. BARRAU Martin
FRA
550.000
8. YAMAUCHI Toma
JPN
500.000
9. HUBBELL Justin
USA
450.000
10. KELEKIS Léo
FRA
400.000
11. VAUHKONEN Valtteri
FIN
375.000
12. CZAIKOWSKI Grant
USA
350.000
13. OLLIKAINEN Linus
FIN
325.000
14. LYLYKANGAS Eetu
FIN
300.000
15. DUFOUR Valentin
SUI
290.000
16. ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
280.000
17. KLEMOLA Miisa
FIN
270.000
18. SCHAFFER Eli
USA
260.000
19. IVANOV Vladislav
RUS
250.000
20. KOSNAR Martin
CZE
240.000
21. ROGGER Christian
USA
230.000
22. ZONNE Justīne
LAT
220.000
23. KEVIN David
SUI
210.000
24. CZIRJÁK Áron
HUN
200.000
25. LIBERT Guillaume
FRA
195.000
26. MISKALA Veeti
FIN
190.000
27. SINITSYN Danila
FIN
185.000
28. COLOMBON TEO
FRA
180.000
29. ARRIGO Eric
USA
175.000
30. ANTALOVIC Jan
AUT
170.000
31. LILLESTOL Jack
USA
165.000
32. BALTMUGURIS Toms
LAT
160.000
33. FAVRE-MERCURET Jules
FRA
157.500
34. LASSILA Milla
FIN
155.000
35. HUNT-PARKER Bryce
CAN
152.500
36. JOHNSTON Aden
CAN
150.000
37. PARK YUBIN
KOR
142.500
38. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
POL
140.000
39. MCRAE Connan
AUS
137.500
40. YOSHIDA Arisa
JPN
135.000
41. LAPOINTE kelly-anne
CAN
132.500