Yokohama

Information

ATSX 1000
1000
Date February 15, 2020
Location Yokohama,
JPN
Welcome Letter
Athlete Disclaimer

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
1000.000
2. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
900.000
3. COX Steven
CAN
800.000
4. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
700.000
5. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
650.000
6. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
600.000
7. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
550.000
8. CROXALL Scott
CAN
500.000
9. MORIARITY Dean
CAN
450.000
10. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
400.000
11. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
375.000
12. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
350.000
13. VELASQUEZ Johanny
Junior 2019/2020
USA
325.000
14. DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
300.000
15. TITOV German
RUS
290.000
16. SCHRAM Jack
USA
280.000
17. NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
270.000
18. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
260.000
19. URBAN Michael
CZE
250.000
20. MERZ Patrik
SUI
240.000
21. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
230.000
22. GRAF Florian
AUT
220.000
23. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
210.000
24. NADEAU Maxime
CAN
200.000
25. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
195.000
26. WORLING Robin
GBR
190.000
27. SWANSON Andrew
USA
185.000
28. KOSNAR Václav
CZE
180.000
29. ROMANO Michael
CAN
175.000
30. JOHNSON Matt
USA
170.000
31. KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
165.000
32. OSADCHUK Nicholas
USA
160.000
33. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
157.500
34. AUBRECHT Tj
USA
155.000
35. ENGLER Luca
GER
152.500
36. NYMARK Max
FIN
150.000
37. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
142.500
38. RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
140.000
39. OINONEN Juho
FIN
137.500
40. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
135.000
41. OUDES Jakub
CZE
132.500
42. YAMAUCHI Toma
JPN
130.000
43. MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
127.500
44. THORNTON Kirk
USA
125.000
45. KRIETER Eli
USA
122.500
46. TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
120.000
47. JASENOVICS Janis
LAT
117.500
48. STECENKO Leon
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
115.000
49. FISHER John
CAN
112.500
50. SAARINEN Joni
FIN
110.000
51. GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
107.500
52. KOCHUKOV Vladislav
RUS
105.000
53. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
102.500
54. GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
100.000
55. IVANOV Vladislav
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
99.000
56. SCHAFFER Eli
Junior 2021/2022
Junior 2019/2020
USA
98.000
57. BÖHME Jannik
GER
97.000
58. CALLEGARI Lorenzo
ITA
96.000
59. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
95.000
60. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
94.000
61. RIOUX Steve
CAN
93.000
62. DUFOUR Valentin
SUI
92.000
63. GRUBER Florian
GER
91.000
64. GRUS Jiří
CZE
90.000
65. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
89.000
66. PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
88.000
67. SUZUKI Masahito
JPN
87.000
68. VLASOV Khariton
RUS
86.000
69. ISHKIL'DIN Azat
RUS
85.000
70. MIAUTON Eric
SUI
84.000
71. KAWAHARA Matt
USA
83.000
72. LANGEGGER Benedikt
AUT
82.000
73. PASHUK Viachaslau
BLR
81.000
74. MORRIS Brittan
USA
80.000
75. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
79.000
76. ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
78.000
77. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
77.000
78. SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
76.000
79. BELICZYNSKI Konrad
POL
75.000
80. HOMMA Jeff Koichi
JPN
74.000
81. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
73.000
82. YASUTOKO Takeshi
JPN
72.000
83. KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
71.000
84. KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
70.000
85. ANTALOVIC Jan
Junior 2019/2020
AUT
69.000
86. WEBB Luke
AUS
68.000
87. ENDO Hiroki
JPN
67.000
88. VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
66.000
89. KNECHT Pierre-Charles
SUI
65.000
90. REINISCH David
AUT
64.000
91. SIUSKIN Pavel
BLR
63.000
92. MCRAE Connan
Junior 2021/2022
Junior 2019/2020
AUS
62.000
93. CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2021/2022
Junior 2019/2020
HUN
61.000
94. SHIGERU mori
JPN
60.000
95. WORLING Andrew
Junior 2019/2020
GBR
59.000
96. PENNINGROTH Rob
USA
58.000
97. AEGERTER Paul
RSA
57.000
98. SAITO Yu
JPN
56.000
99. ICHIJO Kyosuke
JPN
55.000
100. RUIJSCH Matthijs
NED
54.500
101. YOH Kitajima
JPN
54.000
BERGERON Jeremie
CAN
-
DAI KONYA
JPN
-
HALVORSON Luke
USA
-
OKI Yoshihiro
JPN
-
ORAVEC Boris
SVK
-
PARK YUBIN
Junior 2019/2020
KOR
-
ROMANOV Filipp
RUS
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. PLANTE Maxie
CAN
1000.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
900.000
3. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
800.000
4. ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2021/2022
Junior 2019/2020
LAT
700.000
5. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
650.000
6. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
600.000
7. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
550.000
8. MEUWISSEN Tamara
USA
500.000
9. MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA
USA
450.000
10. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
400.000
11. YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
375.000
12. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2021/2022
Junior 2019/2020
POL
350.000
13. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
325.000
14. LELDE Malina
LAT
300.000
15. LEUSHINA Tatyana
RUS
290.000
16. YOSHIDA Arisa
Junior 2021/2022
Junior 2019/2020
JPN
280.000
17. MONNERON Mathilde
FRA
270.000
18. OUELLET Virginie
CAN
260.000
19. SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
250.000
20. ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana
RUS
240.000
21. MULDER Michelle
CAN
230.000
22. TSUBASA Sato
JPN
220.000
23. KECK Barbie
USA
210.000
DESCHENES Manon
CAN
-
JEURISSEN Michelle
USA
-
KELLY Anna
CAN
-
KURTH Zoe
USA
-
LÉVESQUE-GIRARD Frédérique
CAN
-
PROVENCHER Joanie
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
-
SEPPA Kristi
EST
-
VALADE lysanne
CAN
-
VORONOVA Ekaterina
Junior 2021/2022
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
-
WOLFE Jennifer
USA
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
1000.000
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
FRA
900.000
3. TUTARIKOV Egor
RUS
800.000
4. VELASQUEZ Johanny
USA
700.000
5. OLLIKAINEN Linus
FIN
650.000
6. IVANOV Vladislav
RUS
600.000
7. STECENKO Leon
RUS
550.000
8. DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
CAN
500.000
9. LIBERT Guillaume
FRA
450.000
10. SCHAFFER Eli
USA
400.000
11. ZONNE Justīne
LAT
375.000
12. TREMBLAY Mike
CAN
350.000
13. FAVRE-MERCURET Jules
FRA
325.000
14. WORLING Andrew
GBR
300.000
15. ANTALOVIC Jan
AUT
290.000
16. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
POL
280.000
17. HUNT-PARKER Bryce
CAN
270.000
18. MCRAE Connan
AUS
260.000
19. CZIRJÁK Áron
HUN
250.000
20. YOSHIDA Arisa
JPN
240.000
21. JOHNSTON Aden
CAN
230.000
22. PARK YUBIN
KOR
220.000
ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
-
DUFOUR Valentin
SUI
-
KEVIN David
SUI
-
PASQUINELLI Carla
FRA
-
VAUHKONEN Valtteri
FIN
-
VAUHKONEN Elias
FIN
-
VORONOVA Ekaterina
RUS
-