Yokohama

Information

ATSX 1000
1000
Date February 15, 2020
Location Yokohama,
JPN
Welcome Letter
Athlete Disclaimer

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. NAASZ Cameron
USA
1000.000
2. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
900.000
3. COX Steven
CAN
800.000
4. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
700.000
5. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
650.000
6. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
600.000
7. DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
550.000
8. CROXALL Scott
CAN
500.000
9. MORIARITY Dean
CAN
450.000
10. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
400.000
11. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
375.000
12. NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
350.000
13. VELASQUEZ Johanny
Junior 2019/2020
USA
325.000
14. DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
300.000
15. TITOV German
RUS
290.000
16. SCHRAM Jack
USA
280.000
17. NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
270.000
18. VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
260.000
19. URBAN Michael
CZE
250.000
20. MERZ Patrik
SUI
240.000
21. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
230.000
22. GRAF Florian
AUT
220.000
23. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
210.000
24. NADEAU Maxime
CAN
200.000
25. BRAUN Kilian
SUI
195.000
26. WORLING Robin
GBR
190.000
27. SWANSON Andrew
USA
185.000
28. KOSNAR Václav
CZE
180.000
29. ROMANO Michael
CAN
175.000
30. JOHNSON Matt
USA
170.000
31. KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
165.000
32. OSADCHUK Nicholas
USA
160.000
33. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
157.500
34. AUBRECHT Tj
USA
155.000
35. ENGLER Luca
GER
152.500
36. NYMARK Max
FIN
150.000
37. GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
142.500
38. RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
140.000
39. OINONEN Juho
FIN
137.500
40. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
135.000
41. OUDES Jakub
CZE
132.500
42. YAMAUCHI Toma
JPN
130.000
43. MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
127.500
44. THORNTON Kirk
USA
125.000
45. KRIETER Eli
USA
122.500
46. TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
120.000
47. JASENOVICS Janis
LAT
117.500
48. STECENKO Leon
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
115.000
49. FISHER John
CAN
112.500
50. SAARINEN Joni
FIN
110.000
51. GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
107.500
52. KOCHUKOV Vladislav
RUS
105.000
53. KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
102.500
54. GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
100.000
55. IVANOV Vladislav
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
99.000
56. SCHAFFER Eli
Junior 2019/2020
USA
98.000
57. BÖHME Jannik
GER
97.000
58. CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
96.000
59. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
95.000
60. ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
94.000
61. RIOUX Steve
CAN
93.000
62. DUFOUR Valentin
SUI
92.000
63. GRUBER Florian
GER
91.000
64. GRUS Jiří
CZE
90.000
65. MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
89.000
66. PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
88.000
67. SUZUKI Masahito
JPN
87.000
68. VLASOV Khariton
RUS
86.000
69. ISHKIL'DIN Azat
RUS
85.000
70. MIAUTON Eric
SUI
84.000
71. KAWAHARA Matt
USA
83.000
72. LANGEGGER Benedikt
AUT
82.000
73. PASHUK Viachaslau
BLR
81.000
74. MORRIS Brittan
USA
80.000
75. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
79.000
76. ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
78.000
77. ORIAT Jerome
FRA
77.000
78. SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
76.000
79. BELICZYNSKI Konrad
POL
75.000
80. HOMMA Jeff Koichi
JPN
74.000
81. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
73.000
82. YASUTOKO Takeshi
JPN
72.000
83. KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
71.000
84. KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
70.000
85. ANTALOVIC Jan
Junior 2019/2020
AUT
69.000
86. WEBB Luke
AUS
68.000
87. ENDO Hiroki
JPN
67.000
88. VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
66.000
89. KNECHT Pierre-Charles
SUI
65.000
90. REINISCH David
AUT
64.000
91. SIUSKIN Pavel
BLR
63.000
92. MCRAE Connan
Junior 2019/2020
AUS
62.000
93. CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2019/2020
HUN
61.000
94. SHIGERU mori
JPN
60.000
95. WORLING Andrew
Junior 2019/2020
GBR
59.000
96. PENNINGROTH Rob
USA
58.000
97. AEGERTER Paul
RSA
57.000
98. SAITO Yu
JPN
56.000
99. ICHIJO Kyosuke
JPN
55.000
100. RUIJSCH Matthijs
NED
54.500
101. YOH Kitajima
JPN
54.000
BERGERON Jeremie
CAN
-
DAI KONYA
JPN
-
HALVORSON Luke
USA
-
OKI Yoshihiro
JPN
-
ORAVEC Boris
SVK
-
PARK YUBIN
Junior 2019/2020
KOR
-
ROMANOV Filipp
RUS
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. PLANTE Maxie
CAN
1000.000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
900.000
3. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
800.000
4. ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT
700.000
5. TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
650.000
6. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
600.000
7. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
550.000
8. MEUWISSEN Tamara
USA
500.000
9. MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA
USA
450.000
10. CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
400.000
11. YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
375.000
12. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
350.000
13. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
325.000
14. LELDE Malina
LAT
300.000
15. LEUSHINA Tatyana
RUS
290.000
16. YOSHIDA Arisa
Junior 2019/2020
JPN
280.000
17. MONNERON Mathilde
FRA
270.000
18. OUELLET Virginie
CAN
260.000
19. SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
250.000
20. ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana
RUS
240.000
21. MULDER Michelle
CAN
230.000
22. TSUBASA Sato
JPN
220.000
23. KECK Barbie
USA
210.000
DESCHENES Manon
CAN
-
JEURISSEN Michelle
USA
-
KELLY Anna
CAN
-
KURTH Zoe
USA
-
LÉVESQUE-GIRARD Frédérique
CAN
-
PROVENCHER Joanie
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
-
SEPPA Kristi
EST
-
VALADE lysanne
CAN
-
VORONOVA Ekaterina
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
-
WOLFE Jennifer
USA
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
1000.000
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
FRA
900.000
3. TUTARIKOV Egor
RUS
800.000
4. VELASQUEZ Johanny
USA
700.000
5. OLLIKAINEN Linus
FIN
650.000
6. IVANOV Vladislav
RUS
600.000
7. STECENKO Leon
RUS
550.000
8. DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
CAN
500.000
9. LIBERT Guillaume
FRA
450.000
10. SCHAFFER Eli
USA
400.000
11. ZONNE Justīne
LAT
375.000
12. TREMBLAY Mike
CAN
350.000
13. FAVRE-MERCURET Jules
FRA
325.000
14. WORLING Andrew
GBR
300.000
15. ANTALOVIC Jan
AUT
290.000
16. SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
POL
280.000
17. HUNT-PARKER Bryce
CAN
270.000
18. MCRAE Connan
AUS
260.000
19. CZIRJÁK Áron
HUN
250.000
20. YOSHIDA Arisa
JPN
240.000
21. JOHNSTON Aden
CAN
230.000
22. PARK YUBIN
KOR
220.000
ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
-
DUFOUR Valentin
SUI
-
KEVIN David
SUI
-
PASQUINELLI Carla
FRA
-
VAUHKONEN Valtteri
FIN
-
VAUHKONEN Elias
FIN
-
VORONOVA Ekaterina
RUS
-

Registrations

Pos Name Nation Reason
1 ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
2 AEGERTER Paul
RSA
3 ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
4 ANTALOVIC Jan
Junior 2019/2020
AUT
5 AUBRECHT Tj
USA
6 BELICZYNSKI Konrad
POL
7 BERGERON Jeremie
CAN
8 BÖHME Jannik
GER
9 BRAUN Kilian
SUI
10 CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
11 COX Steven
CAN
12 CROXALL Kyle
CAN
13 CROXALL Scott
CAN
14 CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2019/2020
HUN
15 DAI KONYA
JPN
16 DALLAGO Luca
AUT
17 DALLAGO Marco
AUT
18 DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
19 DUFOUR Valentin
SUI
20 DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
21 ENDO Hiroki
JPN
22 ENGLER Luca
GER
23 FISHER John
CAN
24 GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
25 GRAF Florian
AUT
26 GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
27 GRUBER Florian
GER
28 GRUS Jiří
CZE
29 GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
30 HALVORSON Luke
USA
31 HOFFMANN Michael
GER
32 HOMMA Jeff Koichi
JPN
33 ICHIJO Kyosuke
JPN
34 ISHKIL'DIN Azat
RUS
35 IULIANELLO Michael
USA
36 IVANOV Vladislav
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
37 JASENOVICS Janis
LAT
38 JOHNSON Matt
USA
39 JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
40 KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
41 KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
42 KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
43 KAWAHARA Matt
USA
44 KNECHT Pierre-Charles
SUI
45 KOCHUKOV Vladislav
RUS
46 KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
47 KOSNAR Václav
CZE
48 KRIETER Eli
USA
49 KRYUKOV Pavel
RUS
50 KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
51 LAHTI Mirko
FIN
52 LANGEGGER Benedikt
AUT
53 MCRAE Connan
Junior 2019/2020
AUS
54 MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
55 MERZ Patrik
SUI
56 MIAUTON Eric
SUI
57 MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
58 MORIARITY Dean
CAN
59 MORRIS Brittan
USA
60 MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
61 NAASZ Cameron
USA
62 NADEAU Maxime
CAN
63 NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
64 NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
65 NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
66 NYMARK Max
FIN
67 OINONEN Juho
FIN
68 OKI Yoshihiro
JPN
69 ORAVEC Boris
SVK
70 ORIAT Jerome
FRA
71 OSADCHUK Nicholas
USA
72 OUDES Jakub
CZE
73 PARK YUBIN
Junior 2019/2020
KOR
74 PASHUK Viachaslau
BLR
75 PENNINGROTH Rob
USA
76 PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
77 REINISCH David
AUT
78 RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
79 RENAUD Shayne
CAN
80 RIOUX Steve
CAN
81 ROMANO Michael
CAN
82 ROMANOV Filipp
RUS
83 RUIJSCH Matthijs
NED
84 SAARINEN Joni
FIN
85 SAITO Yu
JPN
86 SCHAFFER Eli
Junior 2019/2020
USA
87 SCHRAM Jack
USA
88 SHIGERU mori
JPN
89 SIUSKIN Pavel
BLR
90 SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
91 STECENKO Leon
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
92 SUZUKI Masahito
JPN
93 SWANSON Andrew
USA
94 THORNTON Kirk
USA
95 TITOV German
RUS
96 TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
97 TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
98 URBAN Michael
CZE
99 VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
100 VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
101 VELASQUEZ Johanny
Junior 2019/2020
USA
102 VLASOV Khariton
RUS
103 WEBB Luke
AUS
104 WORLING Andrew
Junior 2019/2020
GBR
105 WORLING Robin
GBR
106 YAMAUCHI Toma
JPN
107 YASUTOKO Takeshi
JPN
108 YOH Kitajima
JPN
Pos Name Nation Reason
1 CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
2 DESCHENES Manon
CAN
3 ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana
RUS
4 JEURISSEN Michelle
USA
5 KECK Barbie
USA
6 KELLY Anna
CAN
7 KURTH Zoe
USA
8 LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
9 LELDE Malina
LAT
10 LEUSHINA Tatyana
RUS
11 LÉVESQUE-GIRARD Frédérique
CAN
12 MEUWISSEN Tamara
USA
13 MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA
USA
14 MONNERON Mathilde
FRA
15 MORAND Anaïs
SUI
16 MULDER Michelle
CAN
17 OUELLET Virginie
CAN
18 PLANTE Maxie
CAN
19 PROVENCHER Joanie
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
20 SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
21 SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
22 SEPPA Kristi
EST
23 SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
24 TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
25 TRUNZO Amanda
USA
26 TSUBASA Sato
JPN
27 VALADE lysanne
CAN
28 VORONOVA Ekaterina
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
29 WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
30 WOLFE Jennifer
USA
31 YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
32 YOSHIDA Arisa
Junior 2019/2020
JPN
33 ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT
Pos Name Nation Reason
1 ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
2 ANTALOVIC Jan
Junior 2019/2020
AUT
3 CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2019/2020
HUN
4 DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
5 FAVRE-MERCURET Jules
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
6 HUNT-PARKER Bryce
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
7 IVANOV Vladislav
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
8 JOHNSTON Aden
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
9 KEVIN David
Junior 2019/2020
SUI
10 LIBERT Guillaume
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
11 MCRAE Connan
Junior 2019/2020
AUS
12 NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
13 OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
14 PARK YUBIN
Junior 2019/2020
KOR
15 PASQUINELLI Carla
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
16 RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
17 SCHAFFER Eli
Junior 2019/2020
USA
18 STECENKO Leon
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
19 SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
20 TREMBLAY Mike
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
21 TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
22 VAUHKONEN Elias
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
23 VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
24 VELASQUEZ Johanny
Junior 2019/2020
USA
25 VORONOVA Ekaterina
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
26 WORLING Andrew
Junior 2019/2020
GBR
27 YOSHIDA Arisa
Junior 2019/2020
JPN
28 ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT