Le Massif de Charlevoix, Quebec

Information

ATSX 500
500
Date February 22, 2020
Location Le Massif, Quebec,
CAN
Welcome Letter
Athlete Disclaimer

Official Results

Rank Name Nation Points
1. CROXALL Kyle
CAN
500.000
2. DALLAGO Marco
AUT
450.000
3. FISHER John
CAN
400.000
4. NAASZ Cameron
USA
350.000
5. LAHTI Mirko
FIN
325.000
6. TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
300.000
7. RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
275.000
8. DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
250.000
9. DALLAGO Luca
AUT
225.000
10. COX Steven
CAN
200.000
11. WORLING Robin
GBR
187.500
12. GAGNON Simon
CAN
175.000
13. JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
162.500
14. JOHNSON Matt
USA
150.000
15. GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
145.000
16. ROMANO Michael
CAN
140.000
17. IULIANELLO Michael
USA
135.000
18. MERZ Patrik
SUI
130.000
19. URBAN Michael
CZE
125.000
20. MERCIER Alex
CAN
120.000
21. NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
115.000
22. NADEAU Samuel
CAN
110.000
23. DUMOULIN Louis-Philippe
CAN
105.000
24. WORLING Andrew
Junior 2019/2020
GBR
100.000
25. RENAUD Shayne
CAN
97.500
26. NADEAU Maxime
CAN
95.000
27. DOCHERTY Justin
GER
92.500
28. NYMARK Max
FIN
90.000
29. RICHARD Bruno
CAN
87.500
30. LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
85.000
31. VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
82.500
32. ISAAC Nathan
CAN
80.000
33. SCHRAM Jack
USA
78.750
34. OSADCHUK Nicholas
USA
77.500
35. VELASQUEZ Johanny
Junior 2019/2020
USA
76.250
36. GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
75.000
37. ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
71.250
38. HOFFMANN Michael
GER
70.000
39. SWANSON Andrew
USA
68.750
40. GRUS Jiří
CZE
67.500
41. LARSON Brandon
CAN
66.250
42. SCHAFFER Joe
USA
65.000
43. FOLEY Simon
CAN
63.750
44. BILODEAU Richard
CAN
62.500
45. ROY Jonathan
CAN
61.250
46. HANSEN Walter
USA
60.000
47. HARVEY Hubert
CAN
58.750
48. MORRIS Dennis
CAN
57.500
49. RIOUX Steve
CAN
56.250
50. PRIMEAU Jeremie
CAN
55.000
51. CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
53.750
52. SCHAFFER Eli
Junior 2019/2020
USA
52.500
53. TREMBLAY Mike
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
51.250
54. MCKEEN Chalmers
CAN
50.000
55. NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
49.500
56. LEBLOND Martin
CAN
49.000
57. THÉRIAULT Jean-Francois
CAN
48.500
58. MENTINK Alexandre
CAN
48.000
59. NOËL Marc-antoine
CAN
47.500
60. GOULET-GARNEAU Yan
CAN
47.000
61. LEVESQUE Emile
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
46.500
62. BOUDREAU Francis
CAN
46.000
63. LEGARE Mikael
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
45.500
64. LAPOINTE Mathieu
CAN
45.000
65. LEGAULT Bruno
CAN
44.500
66. KARTTUNEN Jarno
FIN
44.000
67. THERRIEN Raphael
CAN
43.500
68. GAGNÉ LEMIEUX Léandre
CAN
43.000
69. WATSON Julien
CAN
42.500
70. ROSS Steven
CAN
42.000
71. ALEXANDRE Pare
CAN
41.500
72. STECENKO Leon
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
41.000
73. RAPHAEL Nepveu
CAN
40.500
74. HUNT-PARKER Bryce
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
40.000
75. HAMEL William
CAN
39.500
76. ANDREWS Brett
CAN
39.000
77. HANCOOK Daniel
USA
38.500
78. DONNELLY Mathieu
CAN
38.000
79. PACHECO Kyle
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
37.500
80. THERRIEN Antoine
CAN
37.000
81. BOUDREAU Colin
CAN
36.500
82. PAINCHAUD Jean-Luc
CAN
36.000
83. POISSON Thierry
CAN
35.500
84. DONNELLY Alexandre
CAN
35.000
85. MARKS Devin
CAN
34.500
86. DOYHENARD Andrew
CAN
34.000
87. GOUZE Damien
CAN
33.500
88. SHEEHAN jerry
CAN
33.000
89. PEREIRA David
CAN
32.500
90. CARON Jean-Denis
CAN
32.000
91. CÔTÉ Jean-François
CAN
31.500
92. MCRAE Connan
Junior 2019/2020
AUS
31.000
93. MOREAU marc
CAN
30.500
94. LIBERT Guillaume
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
30.000
95. CHARBONNEAU Mathieu
CAN
29.500
96. ST-HILAIRE Xavier
CAN
29.000
ANTONELLO Blake
CAN
-
BERGESON Daniel
USA
-
BÉRUBÉ Mathieu
CAN
-
BOND Louis Philipe
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
-
BRASSARD francis
CAN
-
CALVÉ Michaël
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
-
CROUSSET Kevy
CAN
-
DION-BARRIAULT Charles
CAN
-
DYMOCK Michael
GBR
-
GRECO Luca
CAN
-
JOHNSTON Aden
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
-
KAWAHARA Matt
USA
-
KOSNAR Václav
CZE
-
LAWRENCE Jaguar
CAN
-
LEMAY Guillaume
CAN
-
MICHLIK Quintin
CAN
-
MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
-
NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
-
O'REILLY Andrew
CAN
-
PIVIN Vincent
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
-
SAARINEN Joni
FIN
-
TITOV German
RUS
-
WISINSKI Greg
USA
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. TRUNZO Amanda
USA
500.000
2. PLANTE Maxie
CAN
450.000
3. LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
400.000
4. LEFEBVRE Dominique
CAN
350.000
5. MORAND Anaïs
SUI
325.000
6. BLOMBERG Alicia
CAN
300.000
7. WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
275.000
8. RENAUD Clémence
CAN
250.000
9. LOTT Bianca
Junior 2019/2020
USA
225.000
10. MULDER Michelle
CAN
200.000
11. CHAPPUIS Pauline
SUI
187.500
12. DRISCOLL Suzanne
USA
175.000
13. ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT
162.500
14. MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA
USA
150.000
15. BOUDREAU Monica
CAN
145.000
16. OUELLET Virginie
CAN
140.000
17. ANTONY Kendra
CAN
135.000
18. PARKS Melissa
CAN
130.000
19. GADBOIS Anne
CAN
125.000
20. RENAUD Claudelle
CAN
120.000
21. DUCHEMIN Elisabeth
FRA
115.000
22. SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
110.000
LAPOINTE kelly-anne
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
-
SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
-
TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
-
Rank Name Nation Points
1. VELASQUEZ Johanny
USA
500.000
2. NAKARI Leevi
FIN
450.000
3. LEGARE Mikael
CAN
400.000
4. WORLING Andrew
GBR
350.000
5. DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
CAN
325.000
6. LIBERT Guillaume
FRA
300.000
7. TREMBLAY Mike
CAN
275.000
8. SCHAFFER Eli
USA
250.000
9. LEVESQUE Emile
CAN
225.000
10. HUNT-PARKER Bryce
CAN
200.000
11. STECENKO Leon
RUS
187.500
12. LAPOINTE kelly-anne
CAN
175.000
13. ZONNE Justīne
LAT
162.500
14. WARNER David
CAN
150.000
15. LOTT Bianca
USA
145.000
16. JOHNSTON Aden
CAN
140.000
17. MARTINSON Adam
USA
135.000
18. PACHECO Kyle
CAN
130.000
19. MCRAE Connan
AUS
125.000
20. EVANS Anthony
USA
120.000
21. LACHANCE Nicolas
CAN
115.000
BOND Louis Philipe
CAN
-
CALVÉ Michaël
CAN
-
SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
POL
-

Registrations

Pos Name Nation Reason
1 ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
2 ALEXANDRE Pare
CAN
3 ANDREWS Brett
CAN
4 ANTONELLO Blake
CAN
5 BERGESON Daniel
USA
6 BÉRUBÉ Mathieu
CAN
7 BILODEAU Richard
CAN
8 BOND Louis Philipe
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
9 BOUDREAU Colin
CAN
10 BOUDREAU Francis
CAN
11 BRASSARD francis
CAN
12 CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
13 CALVÉ Michaël
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
14 CARON Jean-Denis
CAN
15 CHARBONNEAU Mathieu
CAN
16 CÔTÉ Jean-François
CAN
17 COX Steven
CAN
18 CROUSSET Kevy
CAN
19 CROXALL Kyle
CAN
20 DALLAGO Luca
AUT
21 DALLAGO Marco
AUT
22 DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
23 DION-BARRIAULT Charles
CAN
24 DOCHERTY Justin
GER
25 DONNELLY Alexandre
CAN
26 DONNELLY Mathieu
CAN
27 DOYHENARD Andrew
CAN
28 DUMOULIN Louis-Philippe
CAN
29 DYMOCK Michael
GBR
30 FISHER John
CAN
31 FOLEY Simon
CAN
32 GAGNÉ LEMIEUX Léandre
CAN
33 GAGNON Simon
CAN
34 GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
35 GOULET-GARNEAU Yan
CAN
36 GOUZE Damien
CAN
37 GRECO Luca
CAN
38 GRUS Jiří
CZE
39 GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
40 HAMEL William
CAN
41 HANCOOK Daniel
USA
42 HANSEN Walter
USA
43 HARVEY Hubert
CAN
44 HOFFMANN Michael
GER
45 HUNT-PARKER Bryce
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
46 ISAAC Nathan
CAN
47 IULIANELLO Michael
USA
48 JOHNSON Matt
USA
49 JOHNSTON Aden
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
50 JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
51 KARTTUNEN Jarno
FIN
52 KAWAHARA Matt
USA
53 KOSNAR Václav
CZE
54 LAHTI Mirko
FIN
55 LAPOINTE Mathieu
CAN
56 LAROUCHE Olivier
CAN
57 LARSON Brandon
CAN
58 LAWRENCE Jaguar
CAN
59 LEBLOND Martin
CAN
60 LEGARE Mikael
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
61 LEGAULT Bruno
CAN
62 LEMAY Guillaume
CAN
63 LEVESQUE Emile
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
64 LIBERT Guillaume
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
65 MARKS Devin
CAN
66 MCKEEN Chalmers
CAN
67 MCRAE Connan
Junior 2019/2020
AUS
68 MENTINK Alexandre
CAN
69 MERCIER Alex
CAN
70 MERZ Patrik
SUI
71 MICHLIK Quintin
CAN
72 MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
73 MOREAU marc
CAN
74 MORRIS Dennis
CAN
75 NAASZ Cameron
USA
76 NADEAU Maxime
CAN
77 NADEAU Samuel
CAN
78 NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
79 NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
80 NOËL Marc-antoine
CAN
81 NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
82 NYMARK Max
FIN
83 O'REILLY Andrew
CAN
84 OSADCHUK Nicholas
USA
85 PACHECO Kyle
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
86 PAINCHAUD Jean-Luc
CAN
87 PEREIRA David
CAN
88 PIVIN Vincent
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
89 POISSON Thierry
CAN
90 PRIMEAU Jeremie
CAN
91 RAPHAEL Nepveu
CAN
92 RENAUD Gabriel
CAN
93 RENAUD Shayne
CAN
94 RICHARD Bruno
CAN
95 RIOUX Steve
CAN
96 ROMANO Michael
CAN
97 ROSS Steven
CAN
98 ROY Jonathan
CAN
99 SAARINEN Joni
FIN
100 SCHAFFER Eli
Junior 2019/2020
USA
101 SCHAFFER Joe
USA
102 SCHRAM Jack
USA
103 SHEEHAN jerry
CAN
104 STECENKO Leon
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
105 ST-HILAIRE Xavier
CAN
106 SWANSON Andrew
USA
107 THÉRIAULT Jean-Francois
CAN
108 THERRIEN Antoine
CAN
109 THERRIEN Raphael
CAN
110 TITOV German
RUS
111 TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
112 TREMBLAY Mike
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
113 URBAN Michael
CZE
114 VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
115 VELASQUEZ Johanny
Junior 2019/2020
USA
116 WATSON Julien
CAN
117 WISINSKI Greg
USA
118 WORLING Andrew
Junior 2019/2020
GBR
119 WORLING Robin
GBR
Pos Name Nation Reason
1 ANTONY Kendra
CAN
2 BLOMBERG Alicia
CAN
3 BOUDREAU Monica
CAN
4 CHAPPUIS Pauline
SUI
5 DRISCOLL Suzanne
USA
6 DUCHEMIN Elisabeth
FRA
7 GADBOIS Anne
CAN
8 LAPOINTE kelly-anne
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
9 LEFEBVRE Dominique
CAN
10 LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
11 LOTT Bianca
Junior 2019/2020
USA
12 MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA
USA
13 MORAND Anaïs
SUI
14 MULDER Michelle
CAN
15 OUELLET Virginie
CAN
16 PARKS Melissa
CAN
17 PLANTE Maxie
CAN
18 RENAUD Claudelle
CAN
19 RENAUD Clémence
CAN
20 SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
21 SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
22 TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
23 TRUNZO Amanda
USA
24 WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
25 ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT
Pos Name Nation Reason
1 BOND Louis Philipe
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
2 CALVÉ Michaël
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
3 DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
4 EVANS Anthony
Junior 2019/2020
USA
5 HUNT-PARKER Bryce
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
6 JOHNSTON Aden
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
7 LACHANCE Nicolas
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
8 LAPOINTE kelly-anne
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
9 LEGARE Mikael
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
10 LEVESQUE Emile
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
11 LIBERT Guillaume
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
12 LOTT Bianca
Junior 2019/2020
USA
13 MARTINSON Adam
Junior 2019/2020
USA
14 MCRAE Connan
Junior 2019/2020
AUS
15 NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
16 PACHECO Kyle
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
17 SCHAFFER Eli
Junior 2019/2020
USA
18 STECENKO Leon
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
19 SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
20 TREMBLAY Mike
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
21 VELASQUEZ Johanny
Junior 2019/2020
USA
22 WARNER David
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
23 WORLING Andrew
Junior 2019/2020
GBR
24 ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT