World Championship 2019/2020

Back to Season 2019/2020

Created 2020-01-18 22:32:16
# Bib Name Nation Points
1. 26 MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy
RUS
975.000
2. 1 NAASZ Cameron
USA
950.000
3. 4 DALLAGO Luca
AUT
900.000
4. 16 BRAUN Kilian
SUI
700.000
5. 7 DALLAGO Marco
AUT
635.000
6. 29 NOVOZHILOV Denis
RUS
550.000
7. 2 CROXALL Kyle
CAN
500.000
8. 12 URBAN Michael
CZE
495.000
9. 51 SCHRAM Jack
USA
495.000
10. 23 DUGERDIL Tristan
FRA
470.000
11. 11 TITOV German
RUS
465.000
12. 34 KOSNAR Václav
CZE
450.000
13. 37 AUBRECHT Tj
USA
445.000
14. 27 WORLING Robin
GBR
430.000
15. 69 GRAF Florian
AUT
400.000
16. 806 NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
390.000
17. 8 IULIANELLO Michael
USA
372.500
18. 9 RENAUD Shayne
CAN
356.250
19. 126 GOULET GARNEAU Laurent
CAN
355.000
20. 30 BERGESON Daniel
USA
350.000
21. 380 GUOLLA Daniel
CAN
350.000
22. 20 JOHNSON Matt
USA
350.000
23. 42 THORNTON Kirk
USA
340.000
24. 15 FISHER John
CAN
325.000
25. 10 TOLVANEN Antti
FIN
325.000
26. 35 JOHNSTONE Kale
USA
307.500
27. 74 ENGLER Luca
GER
307.500
28. 53 ANDRE Gabriel
CAN
275.000
29. 14 DE PAOLI Jim
SUI
275.000
30. 808 TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
258.750
31. 106 ROMANO Michael
CAN
255.000
32. 44 SWANSON Andrew
USA
252.500
33. 109 NADEAU Maxime
CAN
227.500
34. 72 KUEFFER Bernhard
SUI
225.000
35. 13 MERZ Patrik
SUI
208.750
36. 54 KORZESTANSKI Lukasz
POL
200.000
37. 890 WORLING Andrew
Junior 2019/2020
GBR
191.250
38. 89 CALLEGARI Lorenzo
CAN
189.750
39. 41 MERCIER Alex
CAN
187.500
40. 805 RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
183.750
41. 45 KAUTTO Joonas
FIN
180.000
42. 49 SUZUKI Masahito
JPN
177.500
43. 88 KAWAHARA Matt
USA
167.500
44. 73 GRUS Jiří
CZE
165.000
45. 57 OUDES Jakub
CZE
161.250
46. 139 DOCHERTY Justin
GER
157.500
47. 141 MERLINO Jonathan
FRA
146.250
48. 123 MORRIS Brittan
USA
145.000
49. 31 SAARINEN Joni
FIN
143.750
50. 55 KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri
FIN
140.000
51. 113 DUFOUR Valentin
SUI
140.000
52. 99 LANGEGGER Benedikt
AUT
132.500
53. 3 LAHTI Mirko
FIN
130.000
54. 1 VELASQUEZ Johanny
Junior 2019/2020
USA
130.000
55. 124 ABRAHAMSON Derek
USA
125.000
56. 48 MILINKOVIC Eric
CAN
125.000
57. 77 ROMANOV Filipp
RUS
120.000
58. 142 KARTTUNEN Jarno
FIN
117.000
59. 66 NAHLOVSKY Martin
CZE
112.500
60. 36 NYMARK Max
FIN
110.000
61. 814 IVANOV Vladislav
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
107.500
62. 76 HOFFMANN Michael
GER
106.750
63. 111 SJÖMAN Samuel
FIN
106.250
64. 62 CROAL Nickolas
USA
105.000
65. 80 VELASQUEZ Joey
USA
105.000
66. 368 MIAUTON Eric
SUI
100.750
67. 853 ANTALOVIC Jan
Junior 2019/2020
AUT
100.000
68. 71 OINONEN Juho
FIN
100.000
69. 165 LUCKENEDER Gregor
AUT
98.000
70. 156 HOMMA Jeff Koichi
JPN
98.000
71. 18 MERTZ Tommy
USA
95.000
72. 883 VAUHKONEN Elias
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
93.500
73. 137 GRUBER Florian
GER
92.500
74. 108 ORIAT Jerome
FRA
92.000
75. 818 LIBERT Guillaume
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
89.500
76. 134 OSADCHUK Nicholas
USA
87.500
77. 102 KNECHT Pierre-Charles
SUI
87.000
78. 849 MISKALA Veeti
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
86.500
79. 93 REINISCH David
AUT
84.000
80. 50 KRIETER Eli
USA
82.500
81. 374 AEGERTER Paul
RSA
81.500
82. 168 RUIJSCH Matthijs
NED
80.500
83. 196 HANSON Casey
USA
80.000
84. 22 VAN WIJHE Richard
SWE
80.000
85. 816 SCHAFFER Eli
Junior 2019/2020
USA
77.500
86. 817 DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
76.250
87. 81 GROCHOWICZ Robert
POL
76.250
88. 310 BERETTA Alexandre
IRL
75.500
89. 215 BOUTELLE Steven
USA
75.000
90. 367 NETTEN Antonio
NED
75.000
91. 376 LUPI Romain
FRA
74.000
92. 67 JOHANSSON Michael
SWE
71.250
93. 204 WILLIAMS Benjamin
USA
71.250
94. 97 KULLAA Tuomas
FIN
70.000
95. 147 PENNINGROTH Rob
USA
68.750
96. 101 KÄRKI Petteri
FIN
67.500
97. 211 MARKS Devin
CAN
67.500
98. 394 HANSEN Walter
USA
66.250
99. 157 SCHAFFER Joe
USA
65.000
100. 130 SJÖMAN Matias
FIN
65.000
101. 209 PERDEW Grant
USA
63.750
102. 94 PETKEVICS Janis
LAT
63.750
103. 79 WEBB Luke
AUS
62.500
104. 206 COLUCCI Brandon
USA
61.250
105. 64 BÖHME Jannik
GER
60.000
106. 246 SIROIS Patrick
USA
60.000
107. 389 DUSHKIN Caleb
USA
58.750
108. 236 OLER Darin
USA
57.500
109. 393 FIDDLER Ben
USA
56.250
110. 154 NOËL Marc-antoine
CAN
55.000
111. 78 SAUREN Jesse
FIN
55.000
112. 169 VILEN Jani
FIN
55.000
113. 171 DYMOCK Michael
GBR
53.750
114. 907 NASSYROV Rifat
Junior 2019/2020
KAZ
52.500
115. 835 VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
52.500
116. 388 POLUHA Sean
USA
51.250
117. 391 LODERMEIER Drew
USA
50.000
118. 386 POGANSKI Samuel
USA
49.500
119. 98 BERX Giel
BEL
49.000
120. 183 VARIN Nicolas
FRA
49.000
121. 327 OLAERTS Maarten
BEL
48.500
122. 373 KRAINER Karl Leopold
AUT
47.500
123. 220 SHIGERU mori
JPN
47.000
124. 894 BÄCHER Julius
Junior 2019/2020
AUT
46.500
125. 829 CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2019/2020
HUN
46.500
126. 384 CHICO Aurélien
FRA
46.000
127. 138 TUONONEN Jarkka
FIN
45.500
128. 819 OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
45.000
129. 21 SCIBOZ Kevin
SUI
44.500
130. 881 KIRSCH Lukas
Junior 2019/2020
GER
43.000
131. 177 BALTAVICS Armands
LAT
42.000
132. 366 SKLENIČKA Jindřich
CZE
42.000
133. 887 MAJEWSKI Stanisław
Junior 2019/2020
POL
41.000
134. 133 STREIKIS Rihards
LAT
41.000
135. 151 SAITO Yu
JPN
40.500
136. 378 KRAINER-BIDOVEC Michael
AUT
40.000
137. 897 KOSNAR Aleš
Junior 2019/2020
CZE
39.500
138. 323 POIRIER Mathieu
FRA
39.000
139. 364 HALBEISEN Patrik
AUT
38.500
140. 383 MERSALI Tarik
FRA
38.500
141. 382 FAVALIER matthieu
FRA
38.000
142. 311 SCARSINI Diego
ITA
38.000
143. 896 BUKOVAC Karlo
Junior 2019/2020
CRO
37.000
144. 326 OKI Yoshihiro
JPN
37.000
145. 191 BELICZYNSKI Konrad
POL
36.500
146. 370 WENTER Björn
ITA
36.000
147. 379 KURZENDÖRFER Julian
GER
35.000
148. 363 MARESCH Laurids
AUT
33.500
149. 361 YOH Kitajima
JPN
33.000
150. 372 MOUHSINE Yassine
MAR
32.500
151. 362 MIZERA Patrik
CZE
32.000
152. 377 ROUSSEAU Ruud
NED
31.500
153. 263 GATIS Epners
LAT
31.000
154. 375 SIRBU Filip
ROU
30.500
# Bib Name Nation Points
1. 1 TRUNZO Amanda
USA
1400.000
2. 2 LEGERE Jacqueline
CAN
1175.000
3. 3 MORAND Anaïs
SUI
900.000
4. 4 TREPANIER Myriam
CAN
750.000
5. 14 WINDISCH Veronika
AUT
725.000
6. 6 MEUWISSEN Tamara
USA
675.000
7. 11 SENOTRUSOVA Victoria
RUS
600.000
8. 825 ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT
600.000
9. 831 SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
525.000
10. 7 CONDROYER Amandine
FRA
475.000
11. 30 KECK Barbie
USA
452.500
12. 18 LEUSHINA Tatyana
RUS
412.500
13. 12 MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA
USA
325.000
14. 8 YAMAMOTO Junko
JPN
300.000
15. 908 LOTT Bianca
Junior 2019/2020
USA
275.000
16. 23 MULDER Michelle
CAN
250.000
17. 32 JEURISSEN Michelle
USA
225.000
18. 88 WOLFE Jennifer
USA
200.000
19. 42 YAKOVLEVA Alina
RUS
200.000
20. 44 DRISCOLL Suzanne
USA
187.500
21. 895 VORONOVA Ekaterina
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
187.500
22. 15 CHAPPUIS Pauline
SUI
175.000
23. 89 COLUCCI Brittani
USA
175.000
24. 24 ZENZ Alice
AUT
175.000
25. 21 SCHNEIDER Virginie
BEL
162.500
26. 66 SEPPA Kristi
EST
162.500
27. 82 MONNERON Mathilde
FRA
150.000
28. 64 RENAUD Clémence
CAN
150.000
29. 29 ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana
RUS
140.000
30. 80 MRŇOVÁ Petra
CZE
140.000
31. 84 LOBOT cyrille
FRA
135.000
32. 81 PFLUGOVÁ Karolína
CZE
135.000
33. 83 SLACK Amber
USA
130.000
# Bib Name Nation Points
1. 821 RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
950.000
2. 808 TUTARIKOV Egor
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
900.000
3. 805 RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
800.000
4. 806 NAKARI Leevi
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
700.000
5. 813 CARVALHEIRO Filipe
Junior 2019/2020
SUI
700.000
6. 890 WORLING Andrew
Junior 2019/2020
GBR
650.000
7. 814 IVANOV Vladislav
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
600.000
8. 818 LIBERT Guillaume
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
600.000
9. 1 VELASQUEZ Johanny
Junior 2019/2020
USA
500.000
10. 883 VAUHKONEN Elias
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
425.000
11. 816 SCHAFFER Eli
Junior 2019/2020
USA
350.000
12. 825 ZONNE Justīne
Junior 2019/2020
LAT
350.000
13. 849 MISKALA Veeti
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
350.000
14. 817 DIAMOND-BURCHUK Skyler
Junior 2019/2020
CAN
325.000
15. 823 LILLESTOL Jack
Junior 2019/2020
USA
300.000
16. 819 OLLIKAINEN Linus
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
300.000
17. 831 SYNOWIEC Małgorzata
Junior 2019/2020
POL
290.000
18. 907 NASSYROV Rifat
Junior 2019/2020
KAZ
275.000
19. 897 KOSNAR Aleš
Junior 2019/2020
CZE
270.000
20. 908 LOTT Bianca
Junior 2019/2020
USA
250.000
21. 830 FAVRE-MERCURET Jules
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
225.000
22. 909 MORETTON Russell
Junior 2019/2020
USA
225.000
23. 835 VAUHKONEN Valtteri
Junior 2019/2020
FIN
225.000
24. 906 DIXON Tim
Junior 2019/2020
USA
200.000
25. 894 BÄCHER Julius
Junior 2019/2020
AUT
187.500
26. 886 BAECHER Lion
Junior 2019/2020
AUT
175.000
27. 829 CZIRJÁK Áron
Junior 2019/2020
HUN
175.000
28. 833 KEVIN David
Junior 2019/2020
SUI
162.500
29. 898 KELLER Emerick
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
140.000
30. 895 VORONOVA Ekaterina
Junior 2019/2020
RUS
140.000
31. 853 ANTALOVIC Jan
Junior 2019/2020
AUT
135.000
32. 901 FORT Arthur
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
135.000
33. 900 BOHN Matthieu
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
130.000
34. 887 MAJEWSKI Stanisław
Junior 2019/2020
POL
130.000
35. 0 SERELE MARVIN
Junior 2019/2020
FRA
125.000
36. 902 VAN WIJK marvin
Junior 2019/2020
NED
120.000
37. 896 BUKOVAC Karlo
Junior 2019/2020
CRO
115.000